Jul 3, 2019 · Level I · Classifier match
AL20 USPSA Jul 03, 2019
Shooters
19
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
107
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert HunterTY100860 | Limited | B | Major | 535.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ethan HowellA87604 | Open | GM | Major | 535.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David BarnesA100969 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 535.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James ColeA108549 | PCC | B | Minor | 495.15 | 1 |
| 1 | Joey JodoinL4590 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 465.30 | 1 |
| 1 | Eddie ScottA119607 | Production | U | Minor | 452.93 | 1 |
| 2 | Andrew Statz | PCC | U | Minor | 464.08 | 2 |
| 2 | John CarlA120548 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 420.83 | 2 |
| 2 | Charles ReisA99803 | Production | B | Minor | 416.57 | 2 |
| 2 | Bradley StatzTY10123 | Open | C | Major | 267.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Joseph LovalloA118493 | Limited | U | Minor | 225.45 | 2 |
| 3 | Todd SmithA107872 | Production | C | Minor | 382.48 | 3 |
| 3 | James PalmerA95298 | Open | C | Minor | 239.06 | 3 |
| 3 | James ColeA108549 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 160.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Luke BryanA120838 | Production | B | Minor | 328.31 | 4 |
| 4 | Marvin Mclemore | Open | U | Minor | 82.35 | 4 |
| 5 | Chris Mero | Production | U | Minor | 326.92 | 5 |
| 6 | Robert BeersTY91170 | Production | C | Minor | 226.85 | 6 |
| 7 | Joe BastowA119587 | Production | U | Minor | 171.56 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey JodoinL4590 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.80 | 8.77 | 2.73 | 2.77 | 5.15 | 4.95 | 465.30 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John CarlA120548 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 4.75 | 3.61 | 3.43 | 6.01 | 3.19 | 420.83 | 90.4 |
| 3 | James ColeA108549 · 3 overall | B | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.93 | 5.81 | 160.00 | 34.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert HunterTY100860 · 1 overall | B | Major | 3.94 | 9.27 | 7.37 | 4.42 | 9.30 | 6.60 | 535.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joseph LovalloA118493 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 4.05 | 3.19 | 2.87 | 3.41 | 0.00 | 225.45 | 42.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan HowellA87604 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 7.76 | 11.99 | 9.50 | 6.53 | 10.35 | 10.77 | 535.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bradley StatzTY10123 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.13 | 7.37 | 4.61 | 3.65 | 4.79 | 4.92 | 267.75 | 50.0 |
| 3 | James PalmerA95298 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.52 | 3.13 | 4.42 | 4.47 | 6.04 | 3.78 | 239.06 | 44.7 |
| 4 | Marvin Mclemore · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 0.00 | 3.16 | 2.39 | – | 0.00 | 82.35 | 15.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James ColeA108549 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.81 | 8.96 | 4.06 | 5.75 | 10.36 | 7.01 | 495.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew Statz · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.31 | 8.79 | 5.71 | 4.07 | 9.23 | 2.86 | 464.08 | 93.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddie ScottA119607 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.11 | 6.27 | 4.32 | 3.76 | 6.91 | 4.86 | 452.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Charles ReisA99803 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 0.16 | 8.42 | 4.63 | 4.69 | 4.73 | 5.05 | 416.57 | 92.0 |
| 3 | Todd SmithA107872 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.08 | 4.87 | 2.37 | 4.06 | 6.54 | 2.16 | 382.48 | 84.5 |
| 4 | Luke BryanA120838 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.03 | 4.43 | 1.63 | 3.19 | 4.53 | 2.66 | 328.31 | 72.5 |
| 5 | Chris Mero · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 5.26 | 2.37 | 2.26 | 4.63 | 3.11 | 326.92 | 72.2 |
| 6 | Robert BeersTY91170 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 1.22 | 4.37 | 1.75 | 0.90 | 5.96 | 0.00 | 226.85 | 50.1 |
| 7 | Joe BastowA119587 · 7 overall | U | Minor | – | 6.01 | – | 3.28 | – | 3.17 | 171.56 | 37.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David BarnesA100969 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.14 | 5.00 | 4.64 | 3.25 | 6.75 | 3.77 | 535.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 19 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Howell | Open | 7.7626 | 10.95 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Statz | PCC | 4.3059 | 13.47 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 3.9409 | 14.21 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | James Cole | PCC | 3.8100 | 19.16 | 15 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 84.06 |
| 5 | James Palmer | Open | 3.5187 | 17.62 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.06 |
| 6 | Bradley Statz | Open | 3.1313 | 24.91 | 10 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.32 |
| 7 | Todd Smith | Production | 3.0831 | 27.57 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 8 | Luke Bryan | Production | 3.0258 | 26.77 | 14 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.23 |
| 9 | Joey Jodoin | Carry Optics | 2.8042 | 22.11 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 10 | Joseph Lovallo | Limited | 2.3989 | 30.43 | 11 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.83 |
| 11 | John Carl | Carry Optics | 2.3440 | 26.45 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 79.41 |
| 12 | Chris Mero | Production | 2.2206 | 27.92 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.42 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Howell | Open | 11.9946 | 7.42 | 11 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 9.2708 | 9.60 | 11 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | James Cole | PCC | 8.9619 | 13.39 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Andrew Statz | PCC | 8.7933 | 10.69 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.74 |
| 5 | Joey Jodoin | Carry Optics | 8.7676 | 12.09 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Charles Reis | Production | 8.4162 | 13.07 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Bradley Statz | Open | 7.3661 | 13.44 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.69 |
| 8 | Eddie Scott | Production | 6.2708 | 14.99 | 11 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.41 |
| 9 | Joe Bastow | Production | 6.0106 | 16.97 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.70 |
| 10 | Chris Mero | Production | 5.2605 | 20.15 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.01 |
| 11 | David Barnes | Single Stack | 5.0000 | 22.00 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Todd Smith | Production | 4.8683 | 17.46 | 13 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.41 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Howell | Open | 9.5000 | 10.00 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 7.3725 | 12.75 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Statz | PCC | 5.7060 | 10.34 | 11 · 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | David Barnes | Single Stack | 4.6394 | 19.83 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Charles Reis | Production | 4.6337 | 15.97 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Bradley Statz | Open | 4.6115 | 19.95 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.54 |
| 7 | James Palmer | Open | 4.4191 | 14.03 | 10 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 46.52 |
| 8 | Eddie Scott | Production | 4.3161 | 16.45 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.15 |
| 9 | James Cole | PCC | 4.0564 | 22.68 | 18 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.09 |
| 10 | John Carl | Carry Optics | 3.6104 | 23.82 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Joseph Lovallo | Limited | 3.1923 | 25.06 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.30 |
| 12 | Marvin Mclemore | Open | 3.1623 | 28.46 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.29 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Howell | Open | 6.5338 | 9.03 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 5.7471 | 10.44 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Charles Reis | Production | 4.6904 | 10.66 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | James Palmer | Open | 4.4723 | 11.18 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.07 |
| 5 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 4.4237 | 8.59 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Andrew Statz | PCC | 4.0745 | 8.59 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 42.54 |
| 7 | Todd Smith | Production | 4.0602 | 13.30 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.94 |
| 8 | Eddie Scott | Production | 3.7647 | 12.75 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.16 |
| 9 | Bradley Statz | Open | 3.6538 | 15.60 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.55 |
| 10 | John Carl | Carry Optics | 3.4317 | 14.57 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Joe Bastow | Production | 3.2828 | 15.84 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.99 |
| 12 | David Barnes | Single Stack | 3.2496 | 13.54 | 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
5The Roscoe RattleVirginia · 18 rounds · 17 runs · classifier 13-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Cole | PCC | 10.3576 | 8.11 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Ethan Howell | Open | 10.3539 | 7.63 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 9.2968 | 8.39 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Andrew Statz | PCC | 9.2345 | 8.23 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.24 |
| 5 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 6.9343 | 10.96 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Eddie Scott | Production | 6.9085 | 11.58 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | David Barnes | Single Stack | 6.7490 | 12.15 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Todd Smith | Production | 6.5381 | 11.93 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.17 |
| 9 | James Palmer | Open | 6.0433 | 8.77 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 52.53 |
| 10 | John Carl | Carry Optics | 6.0086 | 13.98 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.99 |
| 11 | Robert Beers | Production | 5.9581 | 12.42 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.62 |
| 12 | Joey Jodoin | Carry Optics | 5.1463 | 9.91 | 7 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.79 |
6MadnessVirginia · 14 rounds · 16 runs · classifier 03-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Howell | Open | 10.7717 | 6.22 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 7.0070 | 9.99 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 6.5990 | 9.85 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 5.8120 | 11.70 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Charles Reis | Production | 5.0523 | 11.48 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Joey Jodoin | Carry Optics | 4.9451 | 10.92 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.56 |
| 7 | Bradley Statz | Open | 4.9217 | 13.41 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.98 |
| 8 | Eddie Scott | Production | 4.8589 | 12.76 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.32 |
| 9 | James Palmer | Open | 3.7832 | 9.78 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 24.59 |
| 10 | David Barnes | Single Stack | 3.7667 | 16.46 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | John Carl | Carry Optics | 3.1851 | 18.21 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.36 |
| 12 | Joe Bastow | Production | 3.1659 | 14.53 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 43.86 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | The Roscoe Rattle | Virginia | 18 | 90 | 13-04 |
| 6 | Madness | Virginia | 14 | 70 | 03-08 |
More from Last Resort Guns AL20
- Jul 21, 2021AL20 LRGA USPSA Jul 21, 2021 4 shooters
- Jul 8, 2021AL20 LRGI July 14, 2021 13 shooters
- Jul 7, 2021AL20 LRGI USPSA Jul 7, 2021 6 shooters
- Jun 30, 2021Al20 LRGA USPSA Jun 30, 2021 3 shooters
- Jun 23, 2021AL20 LRGA USPSA Jun 23, 2021 9 shooters
- Jun 16, 2021AL20 USPSA June 16, 2021 11 shooters
Field
GM1M0A0B–D9U9