Nov 11, 2023 · Level I
3R SHOOTING CLUB HANDGUN+PCC MATCH 2023-11-11
Shooters
20
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
107
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mindaugas Petkevicius | Production | Minor | 535.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marius Buivydas | Standard | Minor | 535.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Egidijus Palaima | Production Optics | Minor | 512.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Artur Kovalenko | PCC Optics | Minor | 500.68 | 1 | |
| 2 | Matas Skimelis | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 500.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Tautvydas Šukys | Production Optics | Minor | 480.33 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kasparas Šimkevičius | Production | Minor | 343.50 | 2 | |
| 3 | Donatas Ribokas | Production Optics | U | Minor | 459.21 | 3 |
| 3 | Artūras Dargis | Production | Minor | 328.10 | 3 | |
| 3 | Arvydas Burneika | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 98.71 | 3 |
| 4 | Dmitrij Biriukov | Production Optics | Minor | 416.88 | 4 | |
| 4 | Audrius Krisciunas | Production | Minor | 294.00 | 4 | |
| 5 | Vaidevutis Žvinklys | Production Optics | Minor | 394.17 | 5 | |
| 5 | Žilvinas Skečionis | Production | Minor | 192.06 | 5 | |
| 6 | Ceslovas Spuras | Production Optics | Minor | 387.86 | 6 | |
| 7 | Vitalijus Kairys | Production Optics | Minor | 340.46 | 7 | |
| 8 | Arturas Bareisis | Production Optics | Minor | 338.25 | 8 | |
| 9 | Jonas Sabeckis | Production Optics | Minor | 269.78 | 9 | |
| 10 | Gintas Bogušis | Production Optics | Minor | 203.70 | 10 | |
| 11 | Žilvinas Pikelis | Production Optics | U | Minor | 154.27 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artur Kovalenko · 1 overall | Minor | 5.44 | 4.83 | 7.59 | 8.83 | 5.71 | 3.68 | 500.68 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matas Skimelis · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.40 | 5.82 | 6.57 | 7.79 | 5.75 | 4.90 | 500.45 | 100.0 |
| 3 | Arvydas Burneika · 3 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | 7.92 | – | – | 98.71 | 19.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mindaugas Petkevicius · 1 overall | Minor | 3.50 | 3.77 | 5.28 | 5.92 | 2.59 | 3.52 | 535.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kasparas Šimkevičius · 2 overall | Minor | 3.11 | 2.85 | 4.49 | 4.61 | 0.00 | 3.27 | 343.50 | 64.2 | |
| 3 | Artūras Dargis · 3 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 2.41 | 3.42 | 4.07 | 1.35 | 2.21 | 328.10 | 61.3 | |
| 4 | Audrius Krisciunas · 4 overall | Minor | 1.93 | 2.03 | 3.23 | 2.31 | 1.79 | 1.72 | 294.00 | 55.0 | |
| 5 | Žilvinas Skečionis · 5 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 1.29 | 2.90 | 3.22 | 0.00 | 0.86 | 192.06 | 35.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Egidijus Palaima · 1 overall | Minor | 4.05 | 5.90 | 6.85 | 10.21 | 5.83 | 5.03 | 512.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tautvydas Šukys · 2 overall | Minor | 4.59 | 4.90 | 7.81 | 8.13 | 5.29 | 5.14 | 480.33 | 93.8 | |
| 3 | Donatas Ribokas · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.00 | 5.20 | 7.35 | 8.55 | 3.89 | 5.11 | 459.21 | 89.7 |
| 4 | Dmitrij Biriukov · 4 overall | Minor | 5.10 | 5.51 | 6.91 | 6.46 | 3.71 | 3.85 | 416.88 | 81.4 | |
| 5 | Vaidevutis Žvinklys · 5 overall | Minor | 3.71 | 4.37 | 5.71 | 6.63 | 4.71 | 3.91 | 394.17 | 77.0 | |
| 6 | Ceslovas Spuras · 6 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 4.67 | 5.72 | 7.06 | 4.08 | 3.33 | 387.86 | 75.8 | |
| 7 | Vitalijus Kairys · 7 overall | Minor | 3.88 | 4.01 | 4.47 | 4.87 | 3.93 | 3.89 | 340.46 | 66.5 | |
| 8 | Arturas Bareisis · 8 overall | Minor | 4.52 | 5.46 | 6.67 | 2.49 | 3.12 | 2.80 | 338.25 | 66.1 | |
| 9 | Jonas Sabeckis · 9 overall | Minor | 3.31 | 3.20 | 5.54 | 4.09 | 1.65 | 3.23 | 269.78 | 52.7 | |
| 10 | Gintas Bogušis · 10 overall | Minor | 0.95 | 2.09 | 5.04 | 6.59 | 0.12 | 2.16 | 203.70 | 39.8 | |
| 11 | Žilvinas Pikelis · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.27 | 1.57 | 2.97 | 2.89 | 0.64 | 2.07 | 154.27 | 30.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marius Buivydas · 1 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 3.44 | 3.94 | 4.55 | 1.93 | 3.69 | 535.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artur Kovalenko | PCC Optics | 5.4388 | 8.09 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Dmitrij Biriukov | Production Optics | 5.1020 | 9.80 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Donatas Ribokas | Production Optics | 5.0000 | 9.60 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.00 |
| 4 | Tautvydas Šukys | Production Optics | 4.5908 | 10.02 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.99 |
| 5 | Arturas Bareisis | Production Optics | 4.5175 | 9.74 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.27 |
| 6 | Matas Skimelis | PCC Optics | 4.3981 | 8.64 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.43 |
| 7 | Ceslovas Spuras | Production Optics | 4.2163 | 10.91 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.32 |
| 8 | Egidijus Palaima | Production Optics | 4.0491 | 8.15 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.68 |
| 9 | Vitalijus Kairys | Production Optics | 3.8753 | 11.87 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.98 |
| 10 | Vaidevutis Žvinklys | Production Optics | 3.7099 | 11.86 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.36 |
| 11 | Mindaugas Petkevicius | Production | 3.5011 | 13.71 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 12 | Jonas Sabeckis | Production Optics | 3.3149 | 14.48 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.49 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Egidijus Palaima | Production Optics | 5.8995 | 13.73 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Matas Skimelis | PCC Optics | 5.8179 | 14.61 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Dmitrij Biriukov | Production Optics | 5.5074 | 16.16 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.69 |
| 4 | Arturas Bareisis | Production Optics | 5.4605 | 15.20 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.93 |
| 5 | Donatas Ribokas | Production Optics | 5.2023 | 15.57 | 14 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.77 |
| 6 | Tautvydas Šukys | Production Optics | 4.8985 | 14.29 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.88 |
| 7 | Artur Kovalenko | PCC Optics | 4.8316 | 13.66 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.89 |
| 8 | Ceslovas Spuras | Production Optics | 4.6703 | 18.20 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.21 |
| 9 | Vaidevutis Žvinklys | Production Optics | 4.3737 | 18.52 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.43 |
| 10 | Vitalijus Kairys | Production Optics | 4.0116 | 20.69 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.60 |
| 11 | Mindaugas Petkevicius | Production | 3.7680 | 23.62 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 12 | Marius Buivydas | Standard | 3.4363 | 22.99 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tautvydas Šukys | Production Optics | 7.8083 | 11.27 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Artur Kovalenko | PCC Optics | 7.5875 | 10.28 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Donatas Ribokas | Production Optics | 7.3504 | 11.70 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.72 |
| 4 | Dmitrij Biriukov | Production Optics | 6.9144 | 11.57 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.70 |
| 5 | Egidijus Palaima | Production Optics | 6.8480 | 10.66 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.93 |
| 6 | Arturas Bareisis | Production Optics | 6.6667 | 12.90 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.84 |
| 7 | Matas Skimelis | PCC Optics | 6.5749 | 13.08 | 17 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.99 |
| 8 | Ceslovas Spuras | Production Optics | 5.7223 | 14.33 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.96 |
| 9 | Vaidevutis Žvinklys | Production Optics | 5.7143 | 14.70 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.86 |
| 10 | Jonas Sabeckis | Production Optics | 5.5351 | 16.26 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.80 |
| 11 | Mindaugas Petkevicius | Production | 5.2793 | 16.29 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Gintas Bogušis | Production Optics | 5.0401 | 17.46 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.09 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Egidijus Palaima | Production Optics | 10.2079 | 10.58 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Artur Kovalenko | PCC Optics | 8.8268 | 8.95 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Donatas Ribokas | Production Optics | 8.5470 | 11.70 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.10 |
| 4 | Tautvydas Šukys | Production Optics | 8.1260 | 12.06 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.57 |
| 5 | Arvydas Burneika | PCC Optics | 7.9208 | 11.11 | 11 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.71 |
| 6 | Matas Skimelis | PCC Optics | 7.7861 | 10.66 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.03 |
| 7 | Ceslovas Spuras | Production Optics | 7.0588 | 15.30 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.07 |
| 8 | Vaidevutis Žvinklys | Production Optics | 6.6339 | 16.28 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.49 |
| 9 | Gintas Bogušis | Production Optics | 6.5889 | 14.57 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.00 |
| 10 | Dmitrij Biriukov | Production Optics | 6.4639 | 15.78 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.65 |
| 11 | Mindaugas Petkevicius | Production | 5.9179 | 16.56 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Vitalijus Kairys | Production Optics | 4.8734 | 20.93 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.52 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Egidijus Palaima | Production Optics | 5.8319 | 17.49 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Matas Skimelis | PCC Optics | 5.7453 | 18.45 | 20 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Artur Kovalenko | PCC Optics | 5.7109 | 16.81 | 16 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.28 |
| 4 | Tautvydas Šukys | Production Optics | 5.2921 | 20.03 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.89 |
| 5 | Vaidevutis Žvinklys | Production Optics | 4.7059 | 22.95 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.83 |
| 6 | Ceslovas Spuras | Production Optics | 4.0800 | 25.00 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.95 |
| 7 | Vitalijus Kairys | Production Optics | 3.9312 | 28.49 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.89 |
| 8 | Donatas Ribokas | Production Optics | 3.8916 | 22.87 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.07 |
| 9 | Dmitrij Biriukov | Production Optics | 3.7149 | 26.38 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 76.44 |
| 10 | Arturas Bareisis | Production Optics | 3.1250 | 24.64 | 12 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.30 |
| 11 | Mindaugas Petkevicius | Production | 2.5941 | 39.32 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Marius Buivydas | Standard | 1.9304 | 36.78 | 14 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 14 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tautvydas Šukys | Production Optics | 5.1437 | 13.22 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Donatas Ribokas | Production Optics | 5.1095 | 13.70 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.53 |
| 3 | Egidijus Palaima | Production Optics | 5.0251 | 13.93 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.39 |
| 4 | Matas Skimelis | PCC Optics | 4.9027 | 13.87 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Vaidevutis Žvinklys | Production Optics | 3.9092 | 15.86 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.20 |
| 6 | Vitalijus Kairys | Production Optics | 3.8946 | 17.46 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.00 |
| 7 | Dmitrij Biriukov | Production Optics | 3.8506 | 17.14 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.40 |
| 8 | Marius Buivydas | Standard | 3.6916 | 18.42 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Artur Kovalenko | PCC Optics | 3.6770 | 13.87 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.50 |
| 10 | Mindaugas Petkevicius | Production | 3.5211 | 19.88 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Ceslovas Spuras | Production Optics | 3.3333 | 18.60 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.36 |
| 12 | Kasparas Šimkevičius | Production | 3.2735 | 18.94 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.08 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from 3R shooting club
- Feb 15, 20243R SHOOTING CLUB HANDGUN+PCC EXTREME MATCH 2024-02-17 28 shooters
- Jan 18, 20243R SHOOTING CLUB HANDGUN+PCC MATCH 2024-01-20 19 shooters
- Dec 9, 20233R SHOOTING CLUB HANDGUN+PCC MATCH 2023-12-09 22 shooters
- Mar 19, 20233R SHOOTING CLUB HANDGUN+PCC MATCH 23 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4