Aug 9, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
Schultz August USPSA
Shooters
38
Divisions
6
Stages
7
Rounds
154
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James JensenTY85154 | PCC | A | Minor | 726.43 | 1 |
| 1 | cole hornbackA91860 | Open | B | Major | 697.28 | 1 |
| 1 | John O'HareTY103236 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 644.84 | 1 |
| 1 | Christopher St ClairFY119124 | Limited | B | Minor | 636.14 | 1 |
| 1 | Keith KrauseTY94467 | Production | B | Minor | 544.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jerome Kienast DQ | Single Stack | Major | 0.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mike SchroedlTY85482 | Open | B | Major | 588.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Brad ThomasTY111367 | PCC | B | Minor | 585.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Brady ClemonsA122105 | Limited | U | Minor | 514.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeremy WalkerA121327 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 501.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Bill ParrilliA91891 | Production | C | Minor | 365.26 | 2 |
| 3 | Matthew BoguesA128555 | PCC | U | Minor | 583.56 | 3 |
| 3 | Ryan GovasA66396 | Open | B | Minor | 467.91 | 3 |
| 3 | Raymond RoussyA56872 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 467.53 | 3 |
| 3 | Edward RhodesA125144 | Limited | C | Minor | 461.45 | 3 |
| 3 | Aaron RoussyA129800 | Production | U | Minor | 334.14 | 3 |
| 4 | Craig SchroederTY105933 | PCC | C | Minor | 544.14 | 4 |
| 4 | Joseph SinyakovichA71862 | Open | B | Major | 444.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Jeff WeberA96799 | Limited | C | Major | 444.32 | 4 |
| 4 | Mark KanekoA129605 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 374.47 | 4 |
| 5 | Will McCluskeyTY100837 | PCC | U | Minor | 534.32 | 5 |
| 5 | Kurtis LoisTY120375 | Open | U | Major | 390.20 | 5 |
| 5 | Jason ZadlerA128233 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 373.62 | 5 |
| 5 | David Whisenant | Limited | U | Minor | 317.69 | 5 |
| 6 | Jason MillerA106700 | PCC | U | Minor | 507.97 | 6 |
| 6 | Joshua OdonerA126723 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 332.49 | 6 |
| 6 | Bryan CrokeA120992 | Limited | D | Minor | 223.90 | 6 |
| 7 | Don MonroeA128706 | PCC | U | Minor | 457.55 | 7 |
| 7 | Jeffrey ZirgibelA126969 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 230.61 | 7 |
| 7 | Amanda KunzmannA129814 | Limited | U | Major | 106.61 | 7 |
| 8 | Robert BrunnerA101743 | PCC | C | Minor | 384.50 | 8 |
| 8 | Barry McGreerFY129217 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 221.62 | 8 |
| 9 | Melanie WalkerA126743 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 129.06 | 9 |
| 9 | Linette Rizos DQTY117957 | PCC | C | Minor | 0.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Kevin BullockA101284 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 116.90 | 10 |
| 10 | Greg Adamec DQ | PCC | U | Minor | 0.00 | 9 |
| 11 | Peter Diaz de LeonTY98752 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| 11 | frank mitrick DQTY65726 | PCC | C | Minor | 0.00 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John O'HareTY103236 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.96 | 1.73 | 4.56 | 7.14 | 6.13 | 57.00 | 58.00 | 644.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeremy WalkerA121327 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.47 | 1.93 | 4.31 | 4.39 | 3.53 | 49.00 | 66.00 | 501.14 | 77.7 |
| 3 | Raymond RoussyA56872 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.56 | 2.31 | 3.63 | 3.85 | 4.24 | 34.00 | 39.00 | 467.53 | 72.5 |
| 4 | Mark KanekoA129605 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 1.91 | 3.34 | 2.69 | 2.91 | 9.00 | 32.00 | 374.47 | 58.1 |
| 5 | Jason ZadlerA128233 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.51 | 0.92 | 3.76 | 2.74 | 3.98 | 40.00 | 22.00 | 373.62 | 57.9 |
| 6 | Joshua OdonerA126723 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 0.22 | 2.38 | 3.48 | 3.52 | 42.00 | 47.00 | 332.49 | 51.6 |
| 7 | Jeffrey ZirgibelA126969 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.79 | 1.02 | 1.74 | 2.06 | 2.82 | 10.00 | 15.00 | 230.61 | 35.8 |
| 8 | Barry McGreerFY129217 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.39 | 2.29 | 2.69 | 25.00 | 35.00 | 221.62 | 34.4 |
| 9 | Melanie WalkerA126743 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 0.21 | 0.00 | 1.10 | 0.09 | 2.83 | 22.00 | 14.00 | 129.06 | 20.0 |
| 10 | Kevin BullockA101284 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 0.34 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 1.79 | 0.38 | 7.00 | 57.00 | 116.90 | 18.1 |
| 11 | Peter Diaz de LeonTY98752 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christopher St ClairFY119124 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.22 | 3.09 | 4.08 | 2.92 | 5.24 | 65.00 | 55.00 | 636.14 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brady ClemonsA122105 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.58 | 2.38 | 4.02 | 3.75 | 3.93 | 37.00 | 52.00 | 514.30 | 80.8 |
| 3 | Edward RhodesA125144 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.46 | 0.62 | 4.21 | 4.23 | 3.50 | 36.00 | 41.00 | 461.45 | 72.5 |
| 4 | Jeff WeberA96799 · 4 overall | C | Major | 1.45 | 0.84 | 3.67 | 3.92 | 3.24 | 41.00 | 51.00 | 444.32 | 69.8 |
| 5 | David Whisenant · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 0.12 | 1.28 | 3.02 | 4.06 | 30.00 | 21.00 | 317.69 | 49.9 |
| 6 | Bryan CrokeA120992 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.02 | 2.91 | 2.32 | 1.99 | 6.00 | 13.00 | 223.90 | 35.2 |
| 7 | Amanda KunzmannA129814 · 7 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.22 | 0.49 | 0.88 | 21.00 | 14.00 | 106.61 | 16.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cole hornbackA91860 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.09 | 3.62 | 5.97 | 5.54 | 7.12 | 75.00 | 82.00 | 697.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike SchroedlTY85482 · 2 overall | B | Major | 6.44 | 1.93 | 5.89 | 5.34 | 4.57 | 68.00 | 76.00 | 588.18 | 84.3 |
| 3 | Ryan GovasA66396 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.69 | 1.96 | 4.02 | 5.01 | 3.49 | 55.00 | 47.00 | 467.91 | 67.1 |
| 4 | Joseph SinyakovichA71862 · 4 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | – | 6.35 | 5.17 | 5.23 | 79.00 | 29.00 | 444.67 | 63.8 |
| 5 | Kurtis LoisTY120375 · 5 overall | U | Major | 0.79 | 0.00 | 5.31 | 4.34 | 4.20 | 41.00 | 63.00 | 390.20 | 56.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James JensenTY85154 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.14 | 4.07 | 5.65 | 6.46 | 5.57 | 86.00 | 89.00 | 726.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brad ThomasTY111367 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 0.68 | 3.88 | 5.00 | 6.54 | 5.75 | 75.00 | 24.00 | 585.34 | 80.6 |
| 3 | Matthew BoguesA128555 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.51 | 3.96 | 1.61 | 3.99 | 5.39 | 73.00 | 98.00 | 583.56 | 80.3 |
| 4 | Craig SchroederTY105933 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.68 | 3.14 | 4.10 | 3.85 | 5.54 | 63.00 | 78.00 | 544.14 | 74.9 |
| 5 | Will McCluskeyTY100837 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.81 | 3.47 | 4.24 | 4.57 | 4.66 | 44.00 | 63.00 | 534.32 | 73.5 |
| 6 | Jason MillerA106700 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.08 | 3.42 | 2.38 | 4.66 | 4.21 | 60.00 | 68.00 | 507.97 | 69.9 |
| 7 | Don MonroeA128706 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.39 | 3.53 | 0.00 | 3.94 | 5.48 | 61.00 | 71.00 | 457.55 | 63.0 |
| 8 | Robert BrunnerA101743 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.75 | 2.24 | 3.02 | 3.94 | 2.70 | 46.00 | 47.00 | 384.50 | 52.9 |
| 9 | Linette Rizos DQTY117957 · 9 overall | C | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Greg Adamec DQ · 10 overall | U | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 9 | frank mitrick DQTY65726 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith KrauseTY94467 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.04 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 4.73 | 3.79 | 52.00 | 52.00 | 544.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bill ParrilliA91891 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.63 | 0.00 | 2.66 | 2.96 | 2.83 | 32.00 | 33.00 | 365.26 | 67.1 |
| 3 | Aaron RoussyA129800 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.58 | 0.00 | 2.59 | 2.83 | 3.40 | 25.00 | 26.00 | 334.14 | 61.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerome Kienast DQ · 1 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1HI'er LoveComstock · 12 rounds · 29 runs · classifier 19-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Bogues | PCC | 7.5067 | 7.46 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | James Jensen | PCC | 7.1429 | 6.72 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.09 |
| 3 | Mike Schroedl | Open | 6.4436 | 8.07 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Christopher St Clair | Limited | 6.2201 | 8.36 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | cole hornback | Open | 5.0868 | 8.06 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.37 |
| 6 | Jason Miller | PCC | 5.0817 | 11.02 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.62 |
| 7 | John O'Hare | Carry Optics | 4.9587 | 9.68 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Will McCluskey | PCC | 4.8128 | 11.22 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.47 |
| 9 | Ryan Govas | Open | 4.6854 | 7.47 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.63 |
| 10 | David Whisenant | Limited | 3.3037 | 15.74 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.87 |
| 11 | Mark Kaneko | Carry Optics | 2.9427 | 19.03 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.61 |
| 12 | Robert Brunner | PCC | 2.7473 | 12.74 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.96 |
2Of Course It DidVirginia · 24 rounds · 24 runs · classifier 18-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Jensen | PCC | 4.0654 | 22.63 | 10 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Matthew Bogues | PCC | 3.9648 | 22.70 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.03 |
| 3 | Brad Thomas | PCC | 3.8839 | 22.40 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.64 |
| 4 | cole hornback | Open | 3.6203 | 22.65 | 10 · 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Don Monroe | PCC | 3.5286 | 28.34 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.16 |
| 6 | Will McCluskey | PCC | 3.4738 | 27.06 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.54 |
| 7 | Jason Miller | PCC | 3.4230 | 28.63 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.04 |
| 8 | Craig Schroeder | PCC | 3.1430 | 31.18 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.77 |
| 9 | Christopher St Clair | Limited | 3.0902 | 24.27 | 10 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Brady Clemons | Limited | 2.3801 | 26.89 | 6 · 8 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.43 |
| 11 | Raymond Roussy | Carry Optics | 2.3073 | 35.54 | 9 · 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Robert Brunner | PCC | 2.2390 | 43.77 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.09 |
3We Play GamesVirginia · 24 rounds · 32 runs · classifier 18-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph Sinyakovich | Open | 6.3456 | 17.65 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | cole hornback | Open | 5.9710 | 18.59 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.92 |
| 3 | Mike Schroedl | Open | 5.8942 | 19.85 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.46 |
| 4 | James Jensen | PCC | 5.6503 | 18.76 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Kurtis Lois | Open | 5.3068 | 18.09 | 8 · 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.36 |
| 6 | Brad Thomas | PCC | 5.0027 | 18.19 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 106.25 |
| 7 | John O'Hare | Carry Optics | 4.5567 | 20.19 | 10 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Keith Krause | Production | 4.3290 | 23.10 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Jeremy Walker | Carry Optics | 4.3064 | 24.15 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.41 |
| 10 | Will McCluskey | PCC | 4.2442 | 26.86 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.14 |
| 11 | Edward Rhodes | Limited | 4.2105 | 20.90 | 12 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Craig Schroeder | PCC | 4.1009 | 25.36 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.09 |
4ApologizeComstock · 26 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John O'Hare | Carry Optics | 7.1429 | 17.92 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Brad Thomas | PCC | 6.5401 | 18.96 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | James Jensen | PCC | 6.4624 | 17.95 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.46 |
| 4 | cole hornback | Open | 5.5385 | 19.50 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Mike Schroedl | Open | 5.3367 | 23.61 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.26 |
| 6 | Joseph Sinyakovich | Open | 5.1667 | 21.29 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 121.27 |
| 7 | Ryan Govas | Open | 5.0055 | 18.18 | 15 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.49 |
| 8 | Keith Krause | Production | 4.7333 | 24.93 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Jason Miller | PCC | 4.6579 | 27.48 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.59 |
| 10 | Will McCluskey | PCC | 4.5659 | 26.72 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.76 |
| 11 | Jeremy Walker | Carry Optics | 4.3899 | 24.83 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.90 |
| 12 | Kurtis Lois | Open | 4.3366 | 23.29 | 15 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.79 |
5CompromiseComstock · 26 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cole hornback | Open | 7.1227 | 17.69 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | John O'Hare | Carry Optics | 6.1273 | 20.89 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Brad Thomas | PCC | 5.7483 | 19.31 | 24 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | James Jensen | PCC | 5.5662 | 20.84 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.88 |
| 5 | Craig Schroeder | PCC | 5.5360 | 22.76 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.20 |
| 6 | Don Monroe | PCC | 5.4795 | 21.17 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.92 |
| 7 | Matthew Bogues | PCC | 5.3935 | 22.62 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.98 |
| 8 | Christopher St Clair | Limited | 5.2421 | 22.51 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Joseph Sinyakovich | Open | 5.2268 | 23.15 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.40 |
| 10 | Will McCluskey | PCC | 4.6615 | 27.03 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.42 |
| 11 | Mike Schroedl | Open | 4.5749 | 23.17 | 20 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.50 |
| 12 | Raymond Roussy | Carry Optics | 4.2420 | 28.76 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
6Lightning And ThunderFixed · 18 rounds · 33 runs · classifier 09-09
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Jensen | PCC | 86.0000 | 0.00 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.00 |
| 2 | Joseph Sinyakovich | Open | 79.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.00 |
| 3 | cole hornback | Open | 75.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Brad Thomas | PCC | 75.0000 | 0.00 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Matthew Bogues | PCC | 73.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.00 |
| 6 | Mike Schroedl | Open | 68.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.00 |
| 7 | Christopher St Clair | Limited | 65.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 8 | Craig Schroeder | PCC | 63.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.00 |
| 9 | Don Monroe | PCC | 61.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.00 |
| 10 | Jason Miller | PCC | 60.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | John O'Hare | Carry Optics | 57.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.00 |
| 12 | Ryan Govas | Open | 55.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
7Six In Six ChallengeFixed · 24 rounds · 33 runs · classifier 09-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Bogues | PCC | 98.0000 | 0.00 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.00 |
| 2 | James Jensen | PCC | 89.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.00 |
| 3 | cole hornback | Open | 82.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.00 |
| 4 | Craig Schroeder | PCC | 78.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.00 |
| 5 | Mike Schroedl | Open | 76.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.00 |
| 6 | Don Monroe | PCC | 71.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.00 |
| 7 | Jason Miller | PCC | 68.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.00 |
| 8 | Jeremy Walker | Carry Optics | 66.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.00 |
| 9 | Kurtis Lois | Open | 63.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.00 |
| 10 | Will McCluskey | PCC | 63.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.00 |
| 11 | John O'Hare | Carry Optics | 58.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.00 |
| 12 | Kevin Bullock | Carry Optics | 57.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.00 |