Jul 11, 2019 · Level NV · Classifier match
RIPL July 11, 2019
Shooters
39
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
68
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gilbert Sinocruz | PCC | Minor | 340.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tim Shaver | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 326.78 | 1 |
| 1 | Braden Picinini | Open | U | Major | 324.34 | 1 |
| 1 | Tanner Larson | Limited | Minor | 311.73 | 1 | |
| 1 | Earl Peterson | Production | Minor | 289.83 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marc Oliva | Single Stack | Minor | 286.37 | 1 | |
| 2 | Todd Piccinini | Limited | U | Minor | 311.06 | 2 |
| 2 | Cole Hornback | Open | U | Major | 309.88 | 2 |
| 2 | Kevin Muran | Carry Optics | Minor | 288.26 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lance Wong | Single Stack | U | Minor | 257.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Matthew WeaverA97340 | Production | U | Minor | 257.15 | 2 |
| 3 | Ken Chambers | Limited | U | Minor | 310.36 | 3 |
| 3 | Colton Piccinini | Open | U | Major | 281.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Alexander Weaver | Production | U | Minor | 237.53 | 3 |
| 3 | Guy Cunningham | Carry Optics | Minor | 230.37 | 3 | |
| 4 | Josh Vanderheyden | Open | Minor | 257.45 | 4 | |
| 4 | Timothy Morin | Production | U | Minor | 226.41 | 4 |
| 4 | Ian CollinsTY119925 | Limited | U | Minor | 170.79 | 4 |
| 5 | Andrew Latham | Production | U | Minor | 219.37 | 5 |
| 5 | Marthin Santos | Open | Minor | 194.30 | 5 | |
| 5 | Robert Stiehler | Limited | U | Minor | 169.71 | 5 |
| 6 | James Taylor | Production | Minor | 193.29 | 6 | |
| 6 | Steve Flores | Limited | Minor | 130.71 | 6 | |
| 6 | Alex Arkhangelskiy | Open | U | Major | 88.41 | 6 |
| 7 | Tim Meesvasin | Production | Minor | 188.42 | 7 | |
| 7 | Colton Heiden | Limited | Minor | 125.66 | 7 | |
| 8 | Brad Lindberg | Production | U | Minor | 181.23 | 8 |
| 8 | Mike Hemmelman | Limited | U | Major | 115.58 | 8 |
| 9 | Zoe Miller | Production | Minor | 163.57 | 9 | |
| 9 | Patrick Costin | Limited | U | Minor | 98.21 | 9 |
| 10 | Benjamin Weaver | Production | U | Minor | 82.78 | 10 |
| 10 | Michael Thompson | Limited | Major | 65.66 | 10 | |
| 11 | Emily Padua | Limited | U | Minor | 64.10 | 11 |
| 11 | Salvador Perez | Production | Minor | 51.82 | 11 | |
| 12 | Drew Alice DeAmicis | Production | U | Minor | 15.77 | 12 |
| 12 | Steve Greenwald DQ | Limited | Minor | 0.00 | 12 | |
| 13 | Tom Chancy | Production | Minor | 13.58 | 13 | |
| 14 | Casey Wootan | Production | U | Minor | 13.29 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Shaver · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.50 | 5.38 | 5.49 | 326.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin Muran · 2 overall | Minor | 6.03 | 3.36 | 4.97 | 288.26 | 88.2 | |
| 3 | Guy Cunningham · 3 overall | Minor | 5.66 | 1.40 | 4.58 | 230.37 | 70.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tanner Larson · 1 overall | Minor | 6.09 | 4.99 | 4.47 | 311.73 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Todd Piccinini · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.21 | 4.07 | 4.35 | 311.06 | 99.8 |
| 3 | Ken Chambers · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.15 | 4.67 | 4.82 | 310.36 | 99.6 |
| 4 | Ian CollinsTY119925 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.51 | 1.96 | 3.49 | 170.79 | 54.8 |
| 5 | Robert Stiehler · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.17 | 2.79 | 2.52 | 169.71 | 54.4 |
| 6 | Steve Flores · 6 overall | Minor | 4.07 | 0.00 | 3.17 | 130.71 | 41.9 | |
| 7 | Colton Heiden · 7 overall | Minor | 3.45 | 0.70 | 2.54 | 125.66 | 40.3 | |
| 8 | Mike Hemmelman · 8 overall | U | Major | 2.61 | 1.30 | 2.06 | 115.58 | 37.1 |
| 9 | Patrick Costin · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.18 | 1.41 | 1.31 | 98.21 | 31.5 |
| 10 | Michael Thompson · 10 overall | Major | 1.60 | 0.89 | 0.76 | 65.66 | 21.1 | |
| 11 | Emily Padua · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 0.31 | 2.25 | 64.10 | 20.6 |
| 12 | Steve Greenwald DQ · 12 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Braden Picinini · 1 overall | U | Major | 9.17 | 5.43 | 5.60 | 324.34 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Cole Hornback · 2 overall | U | Major | 7.66 | 5.19 | 7.21 | 309.88 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Colton Piccinini · 3 overall | U | Major | 8.54 | 4.72 | 3.84 | 281.23 | 86.7 |
| 4 | Josh Vanderheyden · 4 overall | Minor | 5.72 | 4.92 | 5.69 | 257.45 | 79.4 | |
| 5 | Marthin Santos · 5 overall | Minor | 5.52 | 3.26 | 3.31 | 194.30 | 59.9 | |
| 6 | Alex Arkhangelskiy · 6 overall | U | Major | 4.03 | 1.02 | 0.00 | 88.41 | 27.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gilbert Sinocruz · 1 overall | Minor | 6.15 | 3.09 | 2.17 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Earl Peterson · 1 overall | Minor | 2.73 | 2.47 | 2.57 | 289.83 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matthew WeaverA97340 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 1.12 | 3.20 | 257.15 | 88.7 |
| 3 | Alexander Weaver · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.15 | 1.39 | 1.76 | 237.53 | 82.0 |
| 4 | Timothy Morin · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.84 | 1.01 | 2.72 | 226.41 | 78.1 |
| 5 | Andrew Latham · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 219.37 | 75.7 |
| 6 | James Taylor · 6 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 1.12 | 1.71 | 193.29 | 66.7 | |
| 7 | Tim Meesvasin · 7 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 1.34 | 0.00 | 188.42 | 65.0 | |
| 8 | Brad Lindberg · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.30 | 2.04 | 3.28 | 181.23 | 62.5 |
| 9 | Zoe Miller · 9 overall | Minor | 1.30 | 1.53 | 1.63 | 163.57 | 56.4 | |
| 10 | Benjamin Weaver · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.12 | 0.47 | 0.59 | 82.78 | 28.6 |
| 11 | Salvador Perez · 11 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.07 | 0.00 | 51.82 | 17.9 | |
| 12 | Drew Alice DeAmicis · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.66 | 15.77 | 5.4 |
| 13 | Tom Chancy · 13 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 13.58 | 4.7 | |
| 14 | Casey Wootan · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.29 | 4.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Milo Miller DQ · 15 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Oliva · 1 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 2.72 | 2.52 | 286.37 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lance Wong · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | 1.21 | 1.95 | 257.70 | 90.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
110 BayComstock · 30 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Braden Picinini | Open | 9.1700 | 14.94 | 23 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Colton Piccinini | Open | 8.5409 | 14.05 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 139.71 |
| 3 | Cole Hornback | Open | 7.6615 | 17.49 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 125.32 |
| 4 | Todd Piccinini | Limited | 7.2090 | 20.53 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Ken Chambers | Limited | 6.1524 | 21.13 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.01 |
| 6 | Gilbert Sinocruz | PCC | 6.1468 | 21.80 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Tanner Larson | Limited | 6.0910 | 14.94 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 126.74 |
| 8 | Kevin Muran | Carry Optics | 6.0336 | 19.06 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Josh Vanderheyden | Open | 5.7172 | 19.94 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 93.52 |
| 10 | Guy Cunningham | Carry Optics | 5.6628 | 23.31 | 23 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.78 |
| 11 | Marthin Santos | Open | 5.5164 | 15.59 | 14 · 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.24 |
| 12 | Tim Shaver | Carry Optics | 5.5018 | 22.72 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 136.78 |
26 BayComstock · 24 rounds · 33 runs · classifier 06-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Braden Picinini | Open | 5.4341 | 15.09 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Tim Shaver | Carry Optics | 5.3842 | 20.43 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Cole Hornback | Open | 5.1876 | 21.59 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.56 |
| 4 | Tanner Larson | Limited | 4.9878 | 20.45 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Josh Vanderheyden | Open | 4.9221 | 19.91 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 108.69 |
| 6 | Colton Piccinini | Open | 4.7193 | 20.13 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.22 |
| 7 | Ken Chambers | Limited | 4.6696 | 22.70 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.34 |
| 8 | Todd Piccinini | Limited | 4.0688 | 23.84 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.89 |
| 9 | Kevin Muran | Carry Optics | 3.3613 | 20.23 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 74.91 |
| 10 | Marthin Santos | Open | 3.2587 | 25.47 | 15 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.96 |
| 11 | Gilbert Sinocruz | PCC | 3.0857 | 26.25 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Robert Stiehler | Limited | 2.7888 | 35.14 | 17 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.09 |
34 BayComstock · 14 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole Hornback | Open | 7.2082 | 8.74 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Josh Vanderheyden | Open | 5.6881 | 10.90 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.24 |
| 3 | Braden Picinini | Open | 5.5961 | 8.22 | 6 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.34 |
| 4 | Tim Shaver | Carry Optics | 5.4908 | 12.02 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Kevin Muran | Carry Optics | 4.9689 | 11.27 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.35 |
| 6 | Ken Chambers | Limited | 4.8181 | 10.17 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Guy Cunningham | Carry Optics | 4.5814 | 12.66 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.41 |
| 8 | Tanner Larson | Limited | 4.4737 | 15.20 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 9 | Todd Piccinini | Limited | 4.3478 | 12.42 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 63.17 |
| 10 | Colton Piccinini | Open | 3.8420 | 9.37 | 6 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 37.31 |
| 11 | Ian Collins | Limited | 3.4899 | 14.90 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 50.70 |
| 12 | Marthin Santos | Open | 3.3058 | 10.89 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 32.10 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 Bay | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | 6 Bay | Comstock | 24 | 120 | 06-06 |
| 3 | 4 Bay | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U21