May 2, 2017 · Level I
SAPSC Weekly USPSA Fun Match at Autreys Armory 20170502
Shooters
17
Divisions
6
Stages
2
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce BraxtonL628 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Barry peppersA66318 | Limited | B | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ronald AdamsL3316 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Wonder Boy ReedA79844 | Production | A | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | michael lucianoTY56400 | Single Stack | U | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | CHRIS ELLISA93439 | Open | B | Major | 273.08 | 1 |
| 2 | Buck CampbellA65182 | Production | B | Minor | 249.21 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve ArmstrongTY88794 | Limited | C | Major | 214.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Johnny ReedA79845 | Open | A | Major | 140.00 | 2 |
| 3 | David MaysA92805 | Production | B | Minor | 222.05 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve 10mm BlackwellL3387 | Limited | C | Major | 108.33 | 3 |
| 4 | Brian SharpA100051 | Production | C | Minor | 147.23 | 4 |
| 4 | Leonard JohnsonFY55178 | Limited | C | Minor | 102.53 | 4 |
| 5 | Carl LawsonA96816 | Limited | D | Major | 94.42 | 5 |
| 5 | Pam AdamsL3495 | Production | D | Minor | 67.71 | 5 |
| 6 | Meshaan Campbell | Limited | U | Minor | 64.82 | 6 |
| 7 | Enrique Blake | Limited | U | Minor | 20.90 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce BraxtonL628 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.00 | 4.90 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barry peppersA66318 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.01 | 5.11 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve ArmstrongTY88794 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.58 | 3.28 | 214.49 | 76.6 |
| 3 | Steve 10mm BlackwellL3387 · 3 overall | C | Major | 0.80 | 2.94 | 108.33 | 38.7 |
| 4 | Leonard JohnsonFY55178 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 0.92 | 2.58 | 102.53 | 36.6 |
| 5 | Carl LawsonA96816 · 5 overall | D | Major | 1.37 | 1.70 | 94.42 | 33.7 |
| 6 | Meshaan Campbell · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.61 | 1.59 | 64.82 | 23.1 |
| 7 | Enrique Blake · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.17 | 0.54 | 20.90 | 7.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronald AdamsL3316 · 1 overall | C | Major | 1.52 | 3.28 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHRIS ELLISA93439 · 1 overall | B | Major | 3.42 | 6.00 | 273.08 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Johnny ReedA79845 · 2 overall | A | Major | 0.00 | 6.31 | 140.00 | 51.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wonder Boy ReedA79844 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.11 | 4.94 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Buck CampbellA65182 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.61 | 4.46 | 249.21 | 89.0 |
| 3 | David MaysA92805 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.42 | 3.73 | 222.05 | 79.3 |
| 4 | Brian SharpA100051 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.11 | 2.66 | 147.23 | 52.6 |
| 5 | Pam AdamsL3495 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 0.66 | 1.59 | 67.71 | 24.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | michael lucianoTY56400 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.43 | 2.47 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stand N ReloadComstock · 28 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce Braxton | Carry Optics | 4.9962 | 26.42 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Wonder Boy Reed | Production | 4.1139 | 22.12 | 16 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Barry peppers | Limited | 4.0120 | 26.67 | 15 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Buck Campbell | Production | 3.6108 | 32.68 | 19 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.88 |
| 5 | Steve Armstrong | Limited | 3.5762 | 37.19 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.79 |
| 6 | michael luciano | Single Stack | 3.4310 | 35.85 | 15 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | CHRIS ELLIS | Open | 3.4211 | 29.23 | 12 · 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | David Mays | Production | 3.4185 | 28.96 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 116.33 |
| 9 | Brian Sharp | Production | 2.1122 | 28.88 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 71.88 |
| 10 | Ronald Adams | Limited 10 | 1.5206 | 47.35 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 1 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Carl Lawson | Limited | 1.3694 | 64.26 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 47.79 |
| 12 | Leonard Johnson | Limited | 0.9166 | 46.91 | 8 · 12 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 31.98 |
2Movin On UpComstock · 28 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnny Reed | Open | 6.3142 | 19.48 | 17 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | CHRIS ELLIS | Open | 6.0019 | 21.16 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.08 |
| 3 | Barry peppers | Limited | 5.1139 | 25.03 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Wonder Boy Reed | Production | 4.9406 | 21.05 | 12 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Bruce Braxton | Carry Optics | 4.9044 | 24.06 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Buck Campbell | Production | 4.4581 | 26.02 | 19 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.33 |
| 7 | David Mays | Production | 3.7308 | 26.00 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 105.72 |
| 8 | Ronald Adams | Limited 10 | 3.2823 | 40.52 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Steve Armstrong | Limited | 3.2765 | 37.54 | 13 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.70 |
| 10 | Steve 10mm Blackwell | Limited | 2.9405 | 41.15 | 15 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.50 |
| 11 | Brian Sharp | Production | 2.6590 | 36.48 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.35 |
| 12 | Leonard Johnson | Limited | 2.5769 | 36.09 | 15 · 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.55 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stand N Reload | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Movin On Up | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM0M0A3B–D11U3