Jan 6, 2024 · Level I
CISSA FCA52 IPSC Jan 06, 2024
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
66
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony CampneyCCARPEDIEM | Open | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joy KozailyF116497 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick BuckleyKMANDIVER | Standard | C | Minor | 311.36 | 1 |
| 2 | Drew Nicholls | Standard | U | Minor | 269.91 | 2 |
| 2 | Kevin PhillipBUSSAKAP | Open | U | Minor | 232.08 | 2 |
| 3 | Khy BecherKBOOGIE | Standard | D | Minor | 164.99 | 3 |
| 4 | Laura WatlerLAURACROFT | Standard | U | Minor | 114.05 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony CampneyCCARPEDIEM · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.61 | 3.86 | 2.32 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin PhillipBUSSAKAP · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 2.23 | 1.87 | 232.08 | 70.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joy KozailyF116497 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.69 | 0.29 | 2.61 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick BuckleyKMANDIVER · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.09 | 0.61 | 1.53 | 311.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Drew Nicholls · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.14 | 0.61 | 1.14 | 269.91 | 86.7 |
| 3 | Khy BecherKBOOGIE · 3 overall | D | Minor | 1.90 | 0.00 | 1.01 | 164.99 | 53.0 |
| 4 | Laura WatlerLAURACROFT · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.72 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 114.05 | 36.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Julian LewisJDL · 5 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Ramjeet JerrybandanRJB · 6 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Mike GreenMGREEN · 7 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 LEFTComstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Campney | Open | 4.6070 | 14.76 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Joy Kozaily | Production Optics | 3.6943 | 15.70 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Kevin Phillip | Open | 2.8473 | 20.37 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.44 |
| 4 | Laura Watler | Standard | 2.7222 | 18.00 | 7 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Drew Nicholls | Standard | 2.1365 | 33.70 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.79 |
| 6 | Nick Buckley | Standard | 2.0946 | 29.60 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 61.56 |
| 7 | Khy Becher | Standard | 1.9037 | 17.86 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 55.95 |
2Stage 2 RIGHTComstock · 17 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Campney | Open | 3.8572 | 17.37 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Kevin Phillip | Open | 2.2311 | 22.41 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 49.17 |
| 3 | Drew Nicholls | Standard | 0.6087 | 34.50 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Nick Buckley | Standard | 0.6073 | 29.64 | 10 · 2 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 84.80 |
| 5 | Joy Kozaily | Production Optics | 0.2877 | 27.81 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 85.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 33 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joy Kozaily | Production Optics | 2.6091 | 49.06 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 2 | Tony Campney | Open | 2.3178 | 41.85 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 3 | Kevin Phillip | Open | 1.8749 | 55.47 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 133.47 |
| 4 | Nick Buckley | Standard | 1.5347 | 72.98 | 22 · 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 5 | Drew Nicholls | Standard | 1.1359 | 73.07 | 16 · 14 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 122.13 |
| 6 | Khy Becher | Standard | 1.0142 | 51.27 | 21 · 5 · 2 · 5 · 1 · 1 | 109.05 |
| 7 | Laura Watler | Standard | 0.3167 | 53.68 | 12 · 6 · 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 | 34.05 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 LEFT | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 RIGHT | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 33 | 165 |
More from CISSA
- Jul 24, 2026FCA52 IPSC Jul 25, 2026 7 shooters
- Jan 24, 2026CISSA FCA52 USPSA Jan 24, 2026 10 shooters
- Jan 17, 2026CISSA FCA52 USPSA Jan 17, 2026 24 shooters
- Jan 10, 2026CISSA IPSC Jan 10, 2026 8 shooters
- Jan 22, 2024CISSA FCA52 IPSC Jan 22, 2024 4 shooters
- Jan 22, 2024CISSA FCA52 IPSC Jan 22, 2024 #2 3 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U7