May 4, 2019 · Level I
MCFGC Pistol MCFGC Pistol USPSA Bonus Stage May 04, 2019
Shooters
13
Divisions
1
Stages
1
Rounds
23
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Shields | Production | U | Minor | 115.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jerry Sexton | Production | U | Minor | 104.59 | 2 |
| 3 | Hank Parker | Production | U | Minor | 104.03 | 3 |
| 4 | Mike Huff | Production | U | Minor | 101.75 | 4 |
| 5 | Joe Rose | Production | U | Minor | 85.98 | 5 |
| 6 | Marc WilliamsA109585 | Production | U | Minor | 72.06 | 6 |
| 7 | Mike Goss | Production | U | Minor | 69.40 | 7 |
| 8 | Josh Hall | Production | U | Minor | 51.88 | 8 |
| 9 | Jeff Smyth | Production | U | Minor | 51.77 | 9 |
| 10 | Jim Kayse | Production | U | Minor | 50.95 | 10 |
| 11 | Kevin Johnston | Production | U | Minor | 50.41 | 11 |
| 12 | Mikey Hall | Production | U | Minor | 35.85 | 12 |
| 13 | Alan Joseph | Production | U | Minor | 33.57 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Shields · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 115.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jerry Sexton · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.33 | 104.59 | 91.0 |
| 3 | Hank Parker · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 104.03 | 90.5 |
| 4 | Mike Huff · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 101.75 | 88.5 |
| 5 | Joe Rose · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 85.98 | 74.8 |
| 6 | Marc WilliamsA109585 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 72.06 | 62.7 |
| 7 | Mike Goss · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 69.40 | 60.3 |
| 8 | Josh Hall · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 51.88 | 45.1 |
| 9 | Jeff Smyth · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 51.77 | 45.0 |
| 10 | Jim Kayse · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 50.95 | 44.3 |
| 11 | Kevin Johnston · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.61 | 50.41 | 43.8 |
| 12 | Mikey Hall · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 35.85 | 31.2 |
| 13 | Alan Joseph · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.07 | 33.57 | 29.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 23 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Shields | Production | 3.6651 | 29.74 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Jerry Sexton | Production | 3.3333 | 31.50 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.59 |
| 3 | Hank Parker | Production | 3.3156 | 30.16 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.03 |
| 4 | Mike Huff | Production | 3.2427 | 32.38 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.75 |
| 5 | Joe Rose | Production | 2.7401 | 35.40 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.98 |
| 6 | Marc Williams | Production | 2.2965 | 33.53 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 72.06 |
| 7 | Mike Goss | Production | 2.2117 | 48.38 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.40 |
| 8 | Josh Hall | Production | 1.6533 | 64.72 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.88 |
| 9 | Jeff Smyth | Production | 1.6500 | 66.06 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.77 |
| 10 | Jim Kayse | Production | 1.6239 | 65.89 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.95 |
| 11 | Kevin Johnston | Production | 1.6066 | 71.58 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.41 |
| 12 | Mikey Hall | Production | 1.1424 | 78.78 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.85 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U13