Jan 16, 2023 · Level I
Black badge
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
52
Field
1 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201892 | Open | A | Major | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Serge DionnePQ201202 | Standard | GM | Major | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Olivier Laruelle Boudrias | Production | U | Minor | 249.01 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Tessier | Production Optics | U | Minor | 213.64 | 1 |
| 2 | Claude Charette | Production Optics | U | Minor | 204.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Patrick Jarry | Open | U | Minor | 83.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Frederick Laruelle | Production | U | Minor | 81.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeremy brunso | Standard | U | Minor | 56.39 | 2 |
| 3 | Stéphane Lacasse | Production Optics | U | Minor | 178.11 | 3 |
| 3 | Michel Di Zazzo | Standard | U | Minor | 36.94 | 3 |
| 4 | Eric Maurice | Production Optics | U | Minor | 101.28 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201892 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.08 | 9.97 | 6.00 | 5.83 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Patrick Jarry · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.95 | 4.18 | 1.64 | 2.05 | 83.46 | 32.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olivier Laruelle Boudrias · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.89 | 2.09 | 2.11 | 1.92 | 249.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Frederick Laruelle · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.65 | 2.88 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 81.13 | 32.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Tessier · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 4.20 | 3.29 | 1.21 | 213.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Claude Charette · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.60 | 4.04 | 2.16 | 2.26 | 204.13 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Stéphane Lacasse · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.63 | 3.58 | 1.88 | 1.69 | 178.11 | 83.4 |
| 4 | Eric Maurice · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4.18 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 101.28 | 47.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serge DionnePQ201202 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 6.47 | 11.43 | 4.62 | 6.73 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeremy brunso · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 3.47 | 1.89 | 0.00 | 56.39 | 21.7 |
| 3 | Michel Di Zazzo · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.92 | 3.48 | 1.05 | 0.00 | 36.94 | 14.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 6 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 6.4748 | 4.17 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 4.0816 | 6.37 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Robert Tessier | Production Optics | 2.7372 | 10.96 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Olivier Laruelle Boudrias | Production | 1.8855 | 14.85 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Stéphane Lacasse | Production Optics | 1.6317 | 17.16 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.88 |
| 6 | Jeremy brunso | Standard | 1.5979 | 15.02 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 7.40 |
| 7 | Patrick Jarry | Open | 0.9485 | 31.63 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 6.97 |
| 8 | Michel Di Zazzo | Standard | 0.9167 | 26.18 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 4.25 |
| 9 | Frederick Laruelle | Production | 0.6471 | 17.00 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 10.30 |
| 10 | Claude Charette | Production Optics | 0.6016 | 21.61 | 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 6.59 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 11.4286 | 3.15 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 9.9723 | 3.61 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Robert Tessier | Production Optics | 4.1995 | 7.62 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Patrick Jarry | Open | 4.1797 | 9.57 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.77 |
| 5 | Eric Maurice | Production Optics | 4.1758 | 9.10 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.77 |
| 6 | Claude Charette | Production Optics | 4.0428 | 8.41 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.51 |
| 7 | Stéphane Lacasse | Production Optics | 3.5778 | 11.18 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.08 |
| 8 | Michel Di Zazzo | Standard | 3.4830 | 10.91 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.19 |
| 9 | Jeremy brunso | Standard | 3.4696 | 8.07 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.14 |
| 10 | Frederick Laruelle | Production | 2.8812 | 8.33 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Olivier Laruelle Boudrias | Production | 2.0899 | 19.14 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.01 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 6.0044 | 13.49 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 4.6154 | 17.55 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Robert Tessier | Production Optics | 3.2915 | 23.09 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Eric Maurice | Production Optics | 2.2493 | 26.23 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.50 |
| 5 | Claude Charette | Production Optics | 2.1588 | 25.94 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 59.03 |
| 6 | Olivier Laruelle Boudrias | Production | 2.1056 | 30.87 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Jeremy brunso | Standard | 1.8895 | 28.05 | 8 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.84 |
| 8 | Stéphane Lacasse | Production Optics | 1.8812 | 33.49 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.44 |
| 9 | Patrick Jarry | Open | 1.6425 | 35.92 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 24.62 |
| 10 | Michel Di Zazzo | Standard | 1.0513 | 32.34 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 20.50 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 6.7280 | 14.12 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 5.8311 | 14.92 | 9 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Claude Charette | Production Optics | 2.2605 | 35.39 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Patrick Jarry | Open | 2.0472 | 38.59 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.11 |
| 5 | Olivier Laruelle Boudrias | Production | 1.9196 | 43.76 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Stéphane Lacasse | Production Optics | 1.6889 | 42.04 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.71 |
| 7 | Robert Tessier | Production Optics | 1.2126 | 35.46 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 53.64 |
| 8 | Frederick Laruelle | Production | 0.5918 | 45.62 | 10 · 5 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 30.83 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM1M0A1B–D0U9