Oct 23, 2021 · Level I
2021.10.23 - ZKS Puchar Prezesa (5/5) Mini Rifle
Shooters
14
Divisions
2
Stages
2
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rafał RakoczyL43579/02/2021 | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 400.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mariusz NajdaL48645/02/2021 | Mini Rifle Standard | Minor | 400.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Anna PytelL38615/02/2021 | Mini Rifle Standard | Minor | 360.69 | 2 | |
| 2 | Maciej PłoskiL23788/11/2020 | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 329.92 | 2 | |
| 3 | Łukasz BuśkoL43320/12/2020 | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 325.27 | 3 | |
| 3 | Oskar BorowyL38611/11/2020 | Mini Rifle Standard | Minor | 244.07 | 3 | |
| 4 | Tomasz StryjeckiL64507/11/2020 | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 238.91 | 4 | |
| 4 | Piotr MichalikL40725/12/2020 | Mini Rifle Standard | Minor | 190.90 | 4 | |
| 5 | Paweł KowalskiL40867/11/2020 | Mini Rifle Standard | Minor | 186.03 | 5 | |
| 5 | Sebastian PawiłojćL26493/02/2021 | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 127.69 | 5 | |
| 6 | Karol GorzkowskiL46314/01/2021 | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 93.94 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rafał RakoczyL43579/02/2021 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.65 | 1.49 | 400.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Maciej PłoskiL23788/11/2020 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.08 | 1.20 | 329.92 | 82.5 | |
| 3 | Łukasz BuśkoL43320/12/2020 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.20 | 1.11 | 325.27 | 81.3 | |
| 4 | Tomasz StryjeckiL64507/11/2020 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.99 | 0.56 | 238.91 | 59.7 | |
| 5 | Sebastian PawiłojćL26493/02/2021 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.70 | 0.26 | 127.69 | 31.9 | |
| 6 | Karol GorzkowskiL46314/01/2021 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.70 | 93.94 | 23.5 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||
| – | Przemysław Słodkowski-StruzikL–634721989 · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Krzysztof KrupaL46037/11/2020 · 8 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mariusz NajdaL48645/02/2021 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.56 | 1.61 | 400.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Anna PytelL38615/02/2021 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 1.38 | 360.69 | 90.2 | |
| 3 | Oskar BorowyL38611/11/2020 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.98 | 0.72 | 244.07 | 61.0 | |
| 4 | Piotr MichalikL40725/12/2020 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.45 | 0.00 | 190.90 | 47.7 | |
| 5 | Paweł KowalskiL40867/11/2020 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 0.61 | 186.03 | 46.5 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||
| – | Piotr KalbarczykL43329/11/2020 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Tor 1Comstock · 40 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rafał Rakoczy | Mini Rifle Open | 3.6481 | 52.63 | 36 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 2 | Łukasz Buśko | Mini Rifle Open | 3.1984 | 58.78 | 34 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.34 |
| 3 | Maciej Płoski | Mini Rifle Open | 3.0805 | 61.03 | 34 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 168.88 |
| 4 | Tomasz Stryjecki | Mini Rifle Open | 2.9869 | 64.95 | 37 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 163.75 |
| 5 | Mariusz Najda | Mini Rifle Standard | 2.5648 | 76.42 | 38 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 6 | Piotr Michalik | Mini Rifle Standard | 2.4481 | 77.61 | 36 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.90 |
| 7 | Anna Pytel | Mini Rifle Standard | 2.4306 | 78.17 | 36 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 189.54 |
| 8 | Oskar Borowy | Mini Rifle Standard | 1.9826 | 91.80 | 31 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.60 |
| 9 | Sebastian Pawiłojć | Mini Rifle Open | 1.6976 | 108.39 | 34 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.07 |
| 10 | Paweł Kowalski | Mini Rifle Standard | 1.4185 | 129.71 | 32 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.62 |
2Tor 2Comstock · 40 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mariusz Najda | Mini Rifle Standard | 1.6081 | 110.69 | 31 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 2 | Rafał Rakoczy | Mini Rifle Open | 1.4856 | 109.05 | 27 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 3 | Anna Pytel | Mini Rifle Standard | 1.3762 | 127.89 | 29 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 171.16 |
| 4 | Maciej Płoski | Mini Rifle Open | 1.1962 | 132.92 | 28 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 161.05 |
| 5 | Łukasz Buśko | Mini Rifle Open | 1.1136 | 138.29 | 26 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 149.92 |
| 6 | Oskar Borowy | Mini Rifle Standard | 0.7194 | 209.91 | 26 · 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.47 |
| 7 | Karol Gorzkowski | Mini Rifle Open | 0.6978 | 146.18 | 24 · 5 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 93.94 |
| 8 | Paweł Kowalski | Mini Rifle Standard | 0.6064 | 207.80 | 22 · 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 75.41 |
| 9 | Tomasz Stryjecki | Mini Rifle Open | 0.5583 | 168.38 | 26 · 8 · 0 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 75.16 |
| 10 | Sebastian Pawiłojć | Mini Rifle Open | 0.2572 | 174.95 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 9 · 0 · 0 | 34.63 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tor 1 | Comstock | 40 | 200 | |
| 2 | Tor 2 | Comstock | 40 | 200 |
More from ZKS Warszawa
- Sep 26, 2026ZKS WARSZAWA IPSC: Shotgun L1, 2026.09.26 33 shooters
- Sep 26, 2026ZKS kDyn 26.09.2026 14 shooters
- Sep 6, 2026ZKS WARSZAWA IPSC Handgun, 07.09.2026 (clone) 41 shooters
- Aug 22, 2026ZKS kDyn 22.08.2026 15 shooters
- Aug 3, 2026ZKS WARSZAWA IPSC: Handgun Aug 3, 2026 36 shooters
- Jul 25, 2026ZKS WARSZAWA IPSC: Shotgun Jul 25, 2026 33 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0