Jul 12, 2018 · Level I
TNT 7-12-2018
Shooters
11
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
48
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim ScrivnerFY77904 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Limited 10 | U | Major | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rich FooteA99425 | Production | GM | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ron Clark | Single Stack | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Colin WaltersA73587 | Limited | A | Major | 237.15 | 1 |
| 2 | Nathan Holtmeyer | Limited | U | Minor | 177.97 | 2 |
| 3 | Steve CollinsTY77974 | Limited | X | Minor | 144.13 | 3 |
| 4 | Mike LatuszekTY90825 | Limited | U | Minor | 112.18 | 4 |
| 5 | Chris NeimanA93167 | Limited | D | Major | 111.82 | 5 |
| 6 | Joe Mertzlufft | Limited | U | Minor | 79.12 | 6 |
| 7 | Ronnie Miller | Limited | U | Major | 75.01 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim ScrivnerFY77904 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.03 | 4.91 | 7.14 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin WaltersA73587 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.67 | 6.17 | 14.15 | 237.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nathan Holtmeyer · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.66 | 5.68 | 7.75 | 177.97 | 75.0 |
| 3 | Steve CollinsTY77974 · 3 overall | X | Minor | 4.84 | 2.19 | 6.33 | 144.13 | 60.8 |
| 4 | Mike LatuszekTY90825 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.08 | 3.82 | 7.93 | 112.18 | 47.3 |
| 5 | Chris NeimanA93167 · 5 overall | D | Major | 1.05 | 2.96 | 9.93 | 111.82 | 47.1 |
| 6 | Joe Mertzlufft · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.54 | 1.95 | 5.01 | 79.12 | 33.4 |
| 7 | Ronnie Miller · 7 overall | U | Major | 1.27 | 2.23 | 4.42 | 75.01 | 31.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerry Knollmeyer · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.51 | 1.15 | 4.82 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rich FooteA99425 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 1.12 | 1.35 | 4.96 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron Clark · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.45 | 1.01 | 3.69 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Collins | Limited | 4.8387 | 13.64 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Colin Walters | Limited | 4.6662 | 15.43 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.15 |
| 3 | Jim Scrivner | Carry Optics | 4.0261 | 18.38 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Nathan Holtmeyer | Limited | 3.6649 | 19.10 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.59 |
| 5 | Joe Mertzlufft | Limited | 1.5427 | 29.17 | 7 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.51 |
| 6 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Limited 10 | 1.5107 | 37.73 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Ron Clark | Single Stack | 1.4516 | 31.00 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Ronnie Miller | Limited | 1.2728 | 30.64 | 5 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 21.04 |
| 9 | Rich Foote | Production | 1.1221 | 30.30 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 1.0812 | 36.07 | 3 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.88 |
| 11 | Chris Neiman | Limited | 1.0518 | 26.62 | 4 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 17.39 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Walters | Limited | 6.1706 | 11.02 | 10 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Nathan Holtmeyer | Limited | 5.6759 | 13.39 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.59 |
| 3 | Jim Scrivner | Carry Optics | 4.9057 | 15.90 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 3.8156 | 18.87 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.47 |
| 5 | Chris Neiman | Limited | 2.9554 | 22.67 | 9 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.32 |
| 6 | Ronnie Miller | Limited | 2.2338 | 32.68 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.96 |
| 7 | Steve Collins | Limited | 2.1880 | 24.68 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 28.37 |
| 8 | Joe Mertzlufft | Limited | 1.9500 | 30.77 | 8 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.28 |
| 9 | Rich Foote | Production | 1.3470 | 28.21 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Limited 10 | 1.1474 | 34.86 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Ron Clark | Single Stack | 1.0123 | 31.61 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Walters | Limited | 14.1544 | 5.44 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Chris Neiman | Limited | 9.9291 | 7.05 | 6 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.12 |
| 3 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 7.9332 | 9.58 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.84 |
| 4 | Nathan Holtmeyer | Limited | 7.7482 | 8.26 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.79 |
| 5 | Jim Scrivner | Carry Optics | 7.1365 | 11.21 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Steve Collins | Limited | 6.3275 | 8.06 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.76 |
| 7 | Joe Mertzlufft | Limited | 5.0121 | 12.37 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.33 |
| 8 | Rich Foote | Production | 4.9645 | 9.87 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Limited 10 | 4.8225 | 14.93 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Ronnie Miller | Limited | 4.4242 | 14.24 | 5 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.01 |
| 11 | Ron Clark | Single Stack | 3.6939 | 15.16 | 8 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM1M0A1B–D2U6