Apr 24, 2022 · Level I · Classifier match
RCSC USPSA 24 Apr 2022
Shooters
45
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
117
Field
3 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harry HernandezA125113 | PCC | B | Minor | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Victor GutierrezTY131581 | Single Stack | C | Major | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Emmitt ReedTY114567 | Open | U | Minor | 572.88 | 1 |
| 1 | Rolan OcampoTY88026 | Limited | M | Major | 563.84 | 1 |
| 1 | Roger VasquezA136452 | Production | B | Minor | 545.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rori SongcoA72605 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 543.13 | 1 |
| 2 | Marco AriasTY119938 | Limited | U | Major | 490.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Walker KopplinA113405 | Open | B | Major | 487.72 | 2 |
| 2 | David ReichekTY77711 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 481.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Adrian Gonzalez | Production | U | Minor | 348.87 | 2 |
| 3 | Paul KhederianA121108 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 477.05 | 3 |
| 3 | Russ GouldA79569 | Limited | M | Major | 470.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Michael KaneTY11882 | Open | B | Minor | 413.59 | 3 |
| 3 | Scott HuntA136409 | Production | U | Minor | 344.32 | 3 |
| 4 | Jeremy MancosA139123 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 471.94 | 4 |
| 4 | Nicholas LightA88287 | Limited | B | Minor | 405.28 | 4 |
| 4 | Tom HefnerTY81213 | Open | B | Major | 384.84 | 4 |
| 4 | Travis Gibbs | Production | U | Minor | 285.21 | 4 |
| 5 | John JohnsonFY106647 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 454.17 | 5 |
| 5 | Larry EsparzaTY103548 | Open | B | Major | 373.36 | 5 |
| 5 | Lloyd SteelmanFY67516 | Limited | C | Major | 287.90 | 5 |
| 6 | Derek MoreheadA130591 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 423.79 | 6 |
| 6 | Mike RickmanTY83119 | Open | U | Major | 356.12 | 6 |
| 6 | Kaz Cruz | Limited | U | Minor | 271.02 | 6 |
| 7 | Stephen CuiA131156 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 415.54 | 7 |
| 7 | Anthony PerkinsTY102235 | Open | C | Major | 332.32 | 7 |
| 7 | Jesse Phommavongsay | Limited | U | Major | 204.94 | 7 |
| 8 | Mike MansillaA42337 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 411.76 | 8 |
| 8 | Kenny KopplinA113303 | Open | C | Major | 327.99 | 8 |
| 8 | Lonnie MarchbanksTY80063 | Limited | C | Minor | 186.37 | 8 |
| 9 | Eli MachoA134541 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 402.57 | 9 |
| 9 | Ronald MannA62392 | Open | B | Major | 306.27 | 9 |
| 9 | William TeterTY134418 | Limited | D | Minor | 181.21 | 9 |
| 10 | Garrett Calvert | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 352.71 | 10 |
| 10 | Gerardo Martinez | Limited | U | Minor | 179.49 | 10 |
| 11 | David DeanFY112272 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 343.12 | 11 |
| 11 | Mark Morris | Limited | U | Minor | 58.19 | 11 |
| 12 | Bobby HolmesA133317 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 337.01 | 12 |
| 13 | David GarrettA121665 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 321.34 | 13 |
| 14 | Hans MonbergerTY42887 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 291.93 | 14 |
| 15 | Daniel Koelker | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 285.92 | 15 |
| 16 | Andrew Kerns | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 278.40 | 16 |
| 17 | Abel Mendez | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 185.59 | 17 |
| 18 | Albert RiojasA38375 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 174.49 | 18 |
| 19 | Trevor MasonA140311 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 167.76 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rori SongcoA72605 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.20 | 6.88 | 9.79 | 8.60 | 4.32 | 6.81 | 543.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David ReichekTY77711 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.86 | 5.89 | 5.61 | 7.47 | 4.09 | 10.81 | 481.24 | 88.6 |
| 3 | Paul KhederianA121108 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 7.17 | 6.77 | 7.67 | 2.77 | 4.48 | 6.44 | 477.05 | 87.8 |
| 4 | Jeremy MancosA139123 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.43 | 6.22 | 8.68 | 6.06 | 3.58 | 7.92 | 471.94 | 86.9 |
| 5 | John JohnsonFY106647 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.22 | 5.12 | 8.01 | 7.88 | 5.07 | 3.27 | 454.17 | 83.6 |
| 6 | Derek MoreheadA130591 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 6.67 | 3.74 | 7.95 | 7.10 | 4.28 | 0.00 | 423.79 | 78.0 |
| 7 | Stephen CuiA131156 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 6.85 | 4.44 | 6.03 | 6.00 | 3.37 | 5.53 | 415.54 | 76.5 |
| 8 | Mike MansillaA42337 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 3.29 | 5.33 | 6.30 | 7.67 | 4.64 | 8.51 | 411.76 | 75.8 |
| 9 | Eli MachoA134541 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.94 | 5.80 | 4.82 | 2.60 | 3.99 | 10.13 | 402.57 | 74.1 |
| 10 | Garrett Calvert · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.93 | 3.95 | 5.54 | 4.55 | 3.67 | 5.52 | 352.71 | 64.9 |
| 11 | David DeanFY112272 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 4.07 | 5.19 | 1.84 | 7.31 | 3.68 | 6.69 | 343.12 | 63.2 |
| 12 | Bobby HolmesA133317 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 4.96 | 4.02 | 4.02 | 6.08 | 3.53 | 2.75 | 337.01 | 62.0 |
| 13 | David GarrettA121665 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 5.10 | 2.79 | 2.92 | 6.25 | 4.18 | 5.98 | 321.34 | 59.2 |
| 14 | Hans MonbergerTY42887 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 4.19 | 2.96 | 4.01 | 4.27 | 2.98 | 6.68 | 291.93 | 53.8 |
| 15 | Daniel Koelker · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 4.51 | 2.99 | 6.29 | 3.48 | 0.00 | 285.92 | 52.6 |
| 16 | Andrew Kerns · 16 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 3.63 | 5.00 | 3.62 | 1.62 | 5.02 | 278.40 | 51.3 |
| 17 | Abel Mendez · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 2.22 | 4.67 | 2.13 | 1.28 | 0.00 | 185.59 | 34.2 |
| 18 | Albert RiojasA38375 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 2.81 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 3.28 | 2.26 | 1.37 | 174.49 | 32.1 |
| 19 | Trevor MasonA140311 · 19 overall | U | Minor | 0.79 | 1.54 | 3.33 | 5.01 | 2.60 | 0.00 | 167.76 | 30.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rolan OcampoTY88026 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.34 | 7.05 | 8.42 | 7.40 | 4.75 | 8.71 | 563.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marco AriasTY119938 · 2 overall | U | Major | 6.25 | 5.59 | 8.12 | 8.89 | 4.66 | 0.00 | 490.30 | 87.0 |
| 3 | Russ GouldA79569 · 3 overall | M | Major | 7.00 | 4.75 | 6.13 | 7.20 | 3.79 | 10.81 | 470.40 | 83.4 |
| 4 | Nicholas LightA88287 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.03 | 5.31 | 6.62 | 5.44 | 4.44 | 0.00 | 405.28 | 71.9 |
| 5 | Lloyd SteelmanFY67516 · 5 overall | C | Major | 3.90 | 2.45 | 4.90 | 3.35 | 2.93 | 6.66 | 287.90 | 51.1 |
| 6 | Kaz Cruz · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 3.20 | 3.32 | 3.44 | 2.86 | 6.47 | 271.02 | 48.1 |
| 7 | Jesse Phommavongsay · 7 overall | U | Major | 2.85 | 1.65 | 4.09 | 3.41 | 1.46 | 1.97 | 204.94 | 36.4 |
| 8 | Lonnie MarchbanksTY80063 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.59 | 2.28 | 3.70 | 2.77 | 0.89 | 0.00 | 186.37 | 33.0 |
| 9 | William TeterTY134418 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 1.87 | 1.65 | 3.39 | 2.56 | 1.81 | 4.26 | 181.21 | 32.1 |
| 10 | Gerardo Martinez · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 1.81 | 3.27 | 3.70 | 1.82 | 0.00 | 179.49 | 31.8 |
| 11 | Mark Morris · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.19 | 0.00 | 1.40 | 1.63 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 58.19 | 10.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emmitt ReedTY114567 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.31 | 5.97 | 8.67 | 9.19 | 6.36 | 8.30 | 572.88 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Walker KopplinA113405 · 2 overall | B | Major | 7.12 | 5.85 | 6.95 | 4.19 | 4.07 | 11.90 | 487.72 | 85.1 |
| 3 | Michael KaneTY11882 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.01 | 4.80 | 7.01 | 5.14 | 4.36 | 5.21 | 413.59 | 72.2 |
| 4 | Tom HefnerTY81213 · 4 overall | B | Major | 4.81 | 4.44 | 6.60 | 5.18 | 4.42 | 1.86 | 384.84 | 67.2 |
| 5 | Larry EsparzaTY103548 · 5 overall | B | Major | 4.80 | 4.15 | 5.23 | 4.89 | 3.85 | 8.89 | 373.36 | 65.2 |
| 6 | Mike RickmanTY83119 · 6 overall | U | Major | 4.25 | 4.39 | 5.36 | 5.22 | 3.18 | 5.59 | 356.12 | 62.2 |
| 7 | Anthony PerkinsTY102235 · 7 overall | C | Major | 4.36 | 3.74 | 4.85 | 4.69 | 2.70 | 7.55 | 332.32 | 58.0 |
| 8 | Kenny KopplinA113303 · 8 overall | C | Major | 4.50 | 4.59 | 4.06 | 4.48 | 3.25 | 1.95 | 327.99 | 57.2 |
| 9 | Ronald MannA62392 · 9 overall | B | Major | 4.47 | 4.61 | 3.32 | 2.41 | 3.41 | 3.78 | 306.27 | 53.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harry HernandezA125113 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.65 | 6.45 | 6.64 | 6.38 | 3.90 | 11.90 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roger VasquezA136452 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.21 | 2.98 | 6.17 | 5.26 | 3.71 | 0.00 | 545.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Adrian Gonzalez · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.10 | 1.99 | 3.66 | 3.80 | 2.08 | 1.39 | 348.87 | 64.0 |
| 3 | Scott HuntA136409 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.43 | 1.94 | 3.41 | 3.49 | 2.32 | 0.92 | 344.32 | 63.2 |
| 4 | Travis Gibbs · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 1.07 | 2.58 | 3.17 | 1.91 | 2.90 | 285.21 | 52.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victor GutierrezTY131581 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.80 | 1.95 | 2.68 | 5.21 | 1.94 | 3.46 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1B1: Stage 1Comstock · 27 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rolan Ocampo | Limited | 7.3384 | 17.17 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Emmitt Reed | Open | 7.3142 | 17.09 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Paul Khederian | Carry Optics | 7.1711 | 17.71 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 7.1155 | 18.27 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.33 |
| 5 | Russ Gould | Limited | 6.9988 | 16.86 | 16 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.75 |
| 6 | David Reichek | Carry Optics | 6.8649 | 18.50 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.24 |
| 7 | Stephen Cui | Carry Optics | 6.8531 | 18.24 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.01 |
| 8 | Derek Morehead | Carry Optics | 6.6667 | 19.65 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.50 |
| 9 | Marco Arias | Limited | 6.2469 | 20.01 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.92 |
| 10 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 6.2036 | 18.86 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.79 |
| 11 | Eli Macho | Carry Optics | 5.9381 | 20.04 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.79 |
| 12 | Jeremy Mancos | Carry Optics | 5.4273 | 16.03 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 102.17 |
2B2: Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rolan Ocampo | Limited | 7.0470 | 17.88 | 16 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 6.8819 | 18.89 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Paul Khederian | Carry Optics | 6.7682 | 17.73 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.69 |
| 4 | Harry Hernandez | PCC | 6.4516 | 19.84 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Jeremy Mancos | Carry Optics | 6.2171 | 18.98 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.48 |
| 6 | Emmitt Reed | Open | 5.9687 | 21.11 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | David Reichek | Carry Optics | 5.8909 | 20.71 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.84 |
| 8 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 5.8518 | 21.19 | 18 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.26 |
| 9 | Eli Macho | Carry Optics | 5.7994 | 19.14 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.98 |
| 10 | Marco Arias | Limited | 5.5904 | 19.14 | 17 · 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.06 |
| 11 | Mike Mansilla | Carry Optics | 5.3322 | 23.63 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.47 |
| 12 | Nicholas Light | Limited | 5.3105 | 22.22 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.50 |
3B3: Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 9.7946 | 12.66 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jeremy Mancos | Carry Optics | 8.6824 | 13.13 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.24 |
| 3 | Emmitt Reed | Open | 8.6717 | 14.53 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Rolan Ocampo | Limited | 8.4155 | 15.21 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Marco Arias | Limited | 8.1222 | 15.39 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.47 |
| 6 | John Johnson | Carry Optics | 8.0107 | 14.98 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.32 |
| 7 | Derek Morehead | Carry Optics | 7.9531 | 15.34 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.56 |
| 8 | Paul Khederian | Carry Optics | 7.6703 | 13.95 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.81 |
| 9 | Michael Kane | Open | 7.0115 | 17.40 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.11 |
| 10 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 6.9515 | 15.68 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.21 |
| 11 | Harry Hernandez | PCC | 6.6376 | 18.38 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Nicholas Light | Limited | 6.6210 | 17.52 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.28 |
4B4: Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emmitt Reed | Open | 9.1873 | 8.49 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Marco Arias | Limited | 8.8864 | 8.89 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 8.6047 | 8.60 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | John Johnson | Carry Optics | 7.8818 | 10.15 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.28 |
| 5 | Mike Mansilla | Carry Optics | 7.6690 | 9.91 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.30 |
| 6 | David Reichek | Carry Optics | 7.4656 | 10.18 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.41 |
| 7 | Rolan Ocampo | Limited | 7.3970 | 10.68 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.59 |
| 8 | David Dean | Carry Optics | 7.3147 | 10.39 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.01 |
| 9 | Russ Gould | Limited | 7.2038 | 10.55 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.85 |
| 10 | Derek Morehead | Carry Optics | 7.1028 | 10.70 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.04 |
| 11 | Harry Hernandez | PCC | 6.3848 | 11.59 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Daniel Koelker | Carry Optics | 6.2914 | 12.08 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.49 |
5B5: Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emmitt Reed | Open | 6.3564 | 8.81 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | John Johnson | Carry Optics | 5.0725 | 11.04 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Rolan Ocampo | Limited | 4.7540 | 11.99 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Marco Arias | Limited | 4.6628 | 12.01 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.85 |
| 5 | Mike Mansilla | Carry Optics | 4.6434 | 12.06 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.92 |
| 6 | Paul Khederian | Carry Optics | 4.4803 | 11.16 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.00 |
| 7 | Nicholas Light | Limited | 4.4408 | 12.16 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.05 |
| 8 | Tom Hefner | Open | 4.4241 | 13.11 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.76 |
| 9 | Michael Kane | Open | 4.3648 | 12.83 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.20 |
| 10 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 4.3233 | 10.64 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.14 |
| 11 | Derek Morehead | Carry Optics | 4.2834 | 12.14 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.67 |
| 12 | David Garrett | Carry Optics | 4.1848 | 11.47 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.50 |
6Down The MiddleVirginia · 8 rounds · 35 runs · classifier 13-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 11.9048 | 3.36 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Harry Hernandez | PCC | 11.9048 | 3.36 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | David Reichek | Carry Optics | 10.8108 | 3.70 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Russ Gould | Limited | 10.8108 | 3.70 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Eli Macho | Carry Optics | 10.1266 | 3.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.47 |
| 6 | Larry Esparza | Open | 8.8889 | 4.50 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.87 |
| 7 | Rolan Ocampo | Limited | 8.7146 | 4.59 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.24 |
| 8 | Mike Mansilla | Carry Optics | 8.5106 | 4.70 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.49 |
| 9 | Emmitt Reed | Open | 8.2988 | 4.82 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.88 |
| 10 | Jeremy Mancos | Carry Optics | 7.9156 | 3.79 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 29.29 |
| 11 | Anthony Perkins | Open | 7.5472 | 5.30 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.36 |
| 12 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 6.8120 | 3.67 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B1: Stage 1 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | B2: Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | B3: Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | B4: Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | B5: Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Down The Middle | Virginia | 8 | 40 | 13-02 |
More from River City Shooters Club
- Jan 26, 2025RCSC USPSA (6) 26 Jan 2025 70 shooters
- Jan 12, 2025RCSC USPSA (5) 12 Jan 2025 61 shooters
- Nov 10, 2024RCSC USPSA Nov 10 2024 49 shooters
- Oct 27, 2024RCSC USPSA 27 Oct 2024 67 shooters
- Sep 22, 2024RCSC USPSA 22 Sept 2024 71 shooters
- Aug 25, 2024RCSC USPSA 25 Aug 2024 65 shooters
Field
GM0M3A2B–D21U19