Aug 7, 2022 · Level I
NAAS 8-7-2022
Shooters
23
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
68
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Barnes | Limited | U | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Zachary Peterson | PCC | B | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kris Porter | Single Stack | U | Major | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sam Knapp | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 313.66 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter Bip | Open | U | Minor | 281.91 | 1 |
| 1 | Ross Dueringer | Revolver | B | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Joe GeorgeL5135 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 308.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Dean Cole | Open | U | Minor | 272.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Tin LoTY56689 | Limited | U | Minor | 190.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott Fann | PCC | U | Minor | 166.07 | 2 |
| 3 | Sean PhamTY110068 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 301.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Shelton Lowe | Open | U | Minor | 268.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Chris Nelms | Limited | U | Minor | 175.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Pete Stamm | PCC | U | Minor | 73.60 | 3 |
| 4 | Harley Wiegert | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 239.36 | 4 |
| 4 | Dustin Burch | Open | U | Minor | 227.97 | 4 |
| 4 | Michael Holtmann | Limited | U | Minor | 74.61 | 4 |
| 5 | Jay Quach | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 199.91 | 5 |
| 6 | Louis Marcos | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 144.16 | 6 |
| 7 | Tuan Dinh | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 125.97 | 7 |
| 8 | Ander CrenshawTY143702 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 121.14 | 8 |
| 9 | Evan MeyerTY143883 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 120.59 | 9 |
| 10 | Mike Moore | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 101.53 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Knapp · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.80 | 9.94 | 8.30 | 313.66 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joe GeorgeL5135 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.94 | 9.19 | 6.52 | 308.38 | 98.3 |
| 3 | Sean PhamTY110068 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 7.15 | 7.60 | 7.17 | 301.87 | 96.2 |
| 4 | Harley Wiegert · 4 overall | A | Minor | 5.41 | 5.48 | 6.71 | 239.36 | 76.3 |
| 5 | Jay Quach · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.78 | 4.88 | 4.82 | 199.91 | 63.7 |
| 6 | Louis Marcos · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 3.15 | 3.09 | 144.16 | 46.0 |
| 7 | Tuan Dinh · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.49 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 125.97 | 40.2 |
| 8 | Ander CrenshawTY143702 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.56 | 3.58 | 4.70 | 121.14 | 38.6 |
| 9 | Evan MeyerTY143883 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 2.97 | 2.10 | 120.59 | 38.5 |
| 10 | Mike Moore · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.66 | 2.71 | 1.78 | 101.53 | 32.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Barnes · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.47 | 4.70 | 5.70 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tin LoTY56689 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.03 | 3.15 | 3.37 | 190.48 | 56.0 |
| 3 | Chris Nelms · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.71 | 2.41 | 2.15 | 175.23 | 51.5 |
| 4 | Michael Holtmann · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.06 | 1.77 | 0.00 | 74.61 | 21.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Bip · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.52 | 4.23 | 3.54 | 281.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dean Cole · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.43 | 1.63 | 3.89 | 272.12 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Shelton Lowe · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.28 | 3.10 | 2.24 | 268.03 | 95.1 |
| 4 | Dustin Burch · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.86 | 4.27 | 3.03 | 227.97 | 80.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zachary Peterson · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.56 | 7.46 | 5.16 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott Fann · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 6.83 | 0.00 | 166.07 | 48.9 |
| 3 | Pete Stamm · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.17 | 1.85 | 0.00 | 73.60 | 21.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ross Dueringer · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.62 | 3.48 | 0.00 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kris Porter · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.14 | 4.48 | 3.48 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Pham | Carry Optics | 7.1469 | 17.63 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Joe George | Carry Optics | 6.9421 | 18.15 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.99 |
| 3 | Zachary Peterson | PCC | 6.5556 | 18.00 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Sam Knapp | Carry Optics | 5.8022 | 16.89 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 113.66 |
| 5 | Dean Cole | Open | 5.4254 | 24.33 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Harley Wiegert | Carry Optics | 5.4078 | 22.56 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.93 |
| 7 | Shelton Lowe | Open | 5.2830 | 26.50 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.33 |
| 8 | Jay Quach | Carry Optics | 4.7770 | 28.47 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.58 |
| 9 | Ross Dueringer | Revolver | 4.6209 | 27.70 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Robert Barnes | Limited | 4.4738 | 27.27 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Kris Porter | Single Stack | 4.1382 | 27.79 | 17 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Louis Marcos | Carry Optics | 3.8710 | 35.65 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.83 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Knapp | Carry Optics | 9.9404 | 10.06 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Joe George | Carry Optics | 9.1908 | 10.01 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.70 |
| 3 | Sean Pham | Carry Optics | 7.6043 | 12.23 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.15 |
| 4 | Zachary Peterson | PCC | 7.4554 | 12.34 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Scott Fann | PCC | 6.8298 | 9.81 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 100.77 |
| 6 | Harley Wiegert | Carry Optics | 5.4809 | 18.61 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.65 |
| 7 | Jay Quach | Carry Optics | 4.8849 | 21.29 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.06 |
| 8 | Robert Barnes | Limited | 4.7045 | 17.43 | 8 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Kris Porter | Single Stack | 4.4784 | 18.31 | 12 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Dustin Burch | Open | 4.2698 | 20.61 | 11 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Peter Bip | Open | 4.2308 | 18.20 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.00 |
| 12 | Ander Crenshaw | Carry Optics | 3.5757 | 25.17 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 39.57 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Knapp | Carry Optics | 8.3012 | 10.36 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Sean Pham | Carry Optics | 7.1691 | 10.88 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.73 |
| 3 | Harley Wiegert | Carry Optics | 6.7126 | 11.62 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.78 |
| 4 | Joe George | Carry Optics | 6.5198 | 11.35 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.69 |
| 5 | Robert Barnes | Limited | 5.7014 | 13.33 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Zachary Peterson | PCC | 5.1622 | 13.56 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Jay Quach | Carry Optics | 4.8222 | 16.59 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.28 |
| 8 | Ander Crenshaw | Carry Optics | 4.7045 | 17.43 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.01 |
| 9 | Dean Cole | Open | 3.8918 | 21.07 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Peter Bip | Open | 3.5448 | 21.44 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.98 |
| 11 | Kris Porter | Single Stack | 3.4826 | 16.08 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Tin Lo | Limited | 3.3724 | 21.35 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.24 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M1A2B–D5U15