Mar 3, 2022 · Level I
PMPSC March Clubshoots
Shooters
33
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
107
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henri Jonker159 | Classic | C | Major | 535.00 | 1 |
| 1 | MH Christie679 | PCC | C | Minor | 535.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Neil Taylor6238 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 535.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bernard Troskie6318 | Open | C | Minor | 533.59 | 1 |
| 1 | Jaco 2 Daffue4243 | Standard | C | Minor | 513.07 | 1 |
| 1 | Albie Eicker5778 | Production | C | Minor | 507.88 | 1 |
| 2 | Joggie Prinsloo251 | Production | C | Minor | 503.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Jaco Daffue4243 | Standard | C | Minor | 494.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Mariette Hecht5330 | Open | C | Major | 483.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Wouter Meiring3145 | PCC | C | Minor | 388.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Albert Eicker | Production Optics | Minor | 385.81 | 2 | |
| 3 | Anco Pretorius2551 | Production | C | Minor | 501.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Koos van Rensburg | Standard | C | Minor | 364.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Otto Hecht3976 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 318.02 | 3 |
| 4 | Chené 2 van der Merwe5299 | Production | C | Minor | 482.05 | 4 |
| 4 | Daan Kemp | Production Optics | C | Minor | 262.91 | 4 |
| 5 | Ansley Naude5174 | Production | C | Minor | 469.73 | 5 |
| 6 | Raymond Crichton1173 | Production | C | Minor | 452.65 | 6 |
| 7 | Chené van der Merwe5299 | Production | C | Minor | 427.25 | 7 |
| 8 | Marcel Lubbe12345 | Production | C | Minor | 425.34 | 8 |
| 9 | Phil Lubbe12345 | Production | C | Minor | 413.34 | 9 |
| 10 | Louis Lombard6701 | Production | X | Minor | 398.81 | 10 |
| 11 | Kobus Britz6116 | Production | X | Minor | 389.41 | 11 |
| 12 | Yvonne Naude5175 | Production | C | Minor | 352.96 | 12 |
| 13 | Geldenhuys Eric | Production | C | Minor | 316.34 | 13 |
| 14 | Wouter Meiring3145 | Production | C | Minor | 305.93 | 14 |
| 15 | Wilfried Wiesener10141 | Production | C | Minor | 292.39 | 15 |
| 16 | Marcus Gericke | Production | X | Minor | 292.22 | 16 |
| 17 | Frikkie Pelser | Production | C | Minor | 286.12 | 17 |
| 18 | JW van Rooyen10156 | Production | C | Minor | 282.99 | 18 |
| 19 | Shandre Wiesener10412 | Production | C | Minor | 263.88 | 19 |
| 20 | Beulah Daffue | Production | C | Major | 235.19 | 20 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henri Jonker159 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.18 | 5.59 | 4.01 | 3.82 | 3.94 | 535.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bernard Troskie6318 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.43 | 7.26 | 5.23 | 6.07 | 9.91 | 533.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mariette Hecht5330 · 2 overall | C | Major | 6.20 | 6.14 | 5.32 | 5.63 | 7.23 | 483.49 | 90.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MH Christie679 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 10.01 | 7.83 | 6.04 | 7.93 | 11.35 | 535.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wouter Meiring3145 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.87 | 5.73 | 5.06 | 6.20 | 9.19 | 388.53 | 72.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albie Eicker5778 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.54 | 7.79 | 6.81 | 7.48 | 10.41 | 507.88 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joggie Prinsloo251 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.78 | 7.83 | 6.69 | 6.86 | 10.40 | 503.39 | 99.1 |
| 3 | Anco Pretorius2551 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 7.55 | 8.05 | 6.96 | 6.15 | 8.41 | 501.31 | 98.7 |
| 4 | Chené 2 van der Merwe5299 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 7.09 | 8.09 | 6.36 | 6.66 | 7.15 | 482.05 | 94.9 |
| 5 | Ansley Naude5174 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 6.55 | 7.85 | 5.99 | 6.40 | 8.51 | 469.73 | 92.5 |
| 6 | Raymond Crichton1173 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 7.23 | 6.21 | 6.05 | 5.74 | 8.37 | 452.65 | 89.1 |
| 7 | Chené van der Merwe5299 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 7.20 | 5.76 | 5.01 | 5.95 | 7.23 | 427.25 | 84.1 |
| 8 | Marcel Lubbe12345 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 6.37 | 7.14 | 4.03 | 5.76 | 8.74 | 425.34 | 83.8 |
| 9 | Phil Lubbe12345 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 6.05 | 6.91 | 5.13 | 5.44 | 7.27 | 413.34 | 81.4 |
| 10 | Louis Lombard6701 · 10 overall | X | Minor | 6.15 | 6.33 | 5.61 | 4.74 | 6.56 | 398.81 | 78.5 |
| 11 | Kobus Britz6116 · 11 overall | X | Minor | 5.71 | 5.29 | 5.61 | 5.91 | 6.37 | 389.41 | 76.7 |
| 12 | Yvonne Naude5175 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 4.99 | 5.81 | 4.98 | 4.71 | 5.78 | 352.96 | 69.5 |
| 13 | Geldenhuys Eric · 13 overall | C | Minor | 4.41 | 6.06 | 3.88 | 3.98 | 5.17 | 316.34 | 62.3 |
| 14 | Wouter Meiring3145 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 5.45 | 4.04 | 4.36 | 3.39 | 4.80 | 305.93 | 60.2 |
| 15 | Wilfried Wiesener10141 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 4.38 | 4.58 | 3.79 | 3.37 | 5.98 | 292.39 | 57.6 |
| 16 | Marcus Gericke · 16 overall | X | Minor | 4.50 | 5.25 | 2.21 | 4.78 | 4.49 | 292.22 | 57.5 |
| 17 | Frikkie Pelser · 17 overall | C | Minor | 4.05 | 5.77 | 3.85 | 3.77 | 3.17 | 286.12 | 56.3 |
| 18 | JW van Rooyen10156 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 3.43 | 5.31 | 3.82 | 4.71 | 3.71 | 282.99 | 55.7 |
| 19 | Shandre Wiesener10412 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 3.46 | 5.06 | 3.10 | 3.04 | 5.65 | 263.88 | 52.0 |
| 20 | Beulah Daffue · 20 overall | C | Major | 3.61 | 4.25 | 3.26 | 3.10 | 2.55 | 235.19 | 46.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor6238 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 8.08 | 7.76 | 6.78 | 7.40 | 8.52 | 535.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Albert Eicker · 2 overall | Minor | 5.47 | 6.06 | 5.19 | 4.84 | 6.50 | 385.81 | 72.1 | |
| 3 | Otto Hecht3976 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.96 | 5.71 | 4.12 | 3.54 | 4.20 | 318.02 | 59.4 |
| 4 | Daan Kemp · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.95 | 4.71 | 4.15 | 3.61 | 3.93 | 262.91 | 49.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaco 2 Daffue4243 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.11 | 6.36 | 5.30 | 5.85 | 7.79 | 513.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jaco Daffue4243 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.74 | 6.37 | 4.39 | 4.33 | 8.53 | 494.44 | 96.4 |
| 3 | Koos van Rensburg · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.89 | 4.73 | 3.73 | 3.99 | 6.61 | 364.00 | 71.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Michel Dunning Kruger4851 · 4 overall | X | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MH Christie | PCC | 10.0064 | 15.59 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 8.0829 | 19.30 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Anco Pretorius | Production | 7.5454 | 20.94 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Raymond Crichton | Production | 7.2313 | 20.19 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.34 |
| 5 | Chené van der Merwe | Production | 7.1992 | 20.28 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.66 |
| 6 | Chené 2 van der Merwe | Production | 7.0949 | 20.86 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.45 |
| 7 | Joggie Prinsloo | Production | 6.7780 | 20.36 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.73 |
| 8 | Jaco Daffue | Standard | 6.7396 | 22.85 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Ansley Naude | Production | 6.5498 | 21.68 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.89 |
| 10 | Albie Eicker | Production | 6.5429 | 22.62 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.74 |
| 11 | Bernard Troskie | Open | 6.4282 | 22.09 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Marcel Lubbe | Production | 6.3694 | 21.98 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.06 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chené 2 van der Merwe | Production | 8.0906 | 12.36 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Anco Pretorius | Production | 8.0548 | 11.67 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.51 |
| 3 | Ansley Naude | Production | 7.8493 | 12.74 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.72 |
| 4 | MH Christie | PCC | 7.8341 | 10.85 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Joggie Prinsloo | Production | 7.8268 | 12.01 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.41 |
| 6 | Albie Eicker | Production | 7.7942 | 12.83 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.97 |
| 7 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 7.7586 | 13.92 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Bernard Troskie | Open | 7.2622 | 13.77 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Marcel Lubbe | Production | 7.1372 | 12.61 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.04 |
| 10 | Phil Lubbe | Production | 6.9109 | 14.47 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.96 |
| 11 | Jaco Daffue | Standard | 6.3686 | 16.33 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Jaco 2 Daffue | Standard | 6.3613 | 15.72 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.87 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anco Pretorius | Production | 6.9588 | 11.64 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Albie Eicker | Production | 6.8089 | 12.19 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.17 |
| 3 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 6.7783 | 12.54 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Joggie Prinsloo | Production | 6.6892 | 11.81 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.71 |
| 5 | Chené 2 van der Merwe | Production | 6.3636 | 12.10 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.73 |
| 6 | Raymond Crichton | Production | 6.0452 | 13.73 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.84 |
| 7 | MH Christie | PCC | 6.0380 | 12.09 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 8 | Ansley Naude | Production | 5.9894 | 13.19 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.16 |
| 9 | Kobus Britz | Production | 5.6148 | 14.07 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.58 |
| 10 | Louis Lombard | Production | 5.6094 | 14.44 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.52 |
| 11 | Mariette Hecht | Open | 5.3227 | 15.03 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 12 | Jaco 2 Daffue | Standard | 5.3010 | 15.28 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MH Christie | PCC | 7.9310 | 11.60 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Albie Eicker | Production | 7.4841 | 12.56 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 7.3962 | 13.25 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Joggie Prinsloo | Production | 6.8589 | 12.83 | 16 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.65 |
| 5 | Chené 2 van der Merwe | Production | 6.6568 | 13.52 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.95 |
| 6 | Ansley Naude | Production | 6.4033 | 14.68 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.56 |
| 7 | Wouter Meiring | PCC | 6.1993 | 13.55 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.16 |
| 8 | Anco Pretorius | Production | 6.1497 | 14.96 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.17 |
| 9 | Bernard Troskie | Open | 6.0719 | 16.14 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Chené van der Merwe | Production | 5.9484 | 15.13 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.48 |
| 11 | Kobus Britz | Production | 5.9088 | 15.57 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.95 |
| 12 | Jaco 2 Daffue | Standard | 5.8487 | 15.73 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MH Christie | PCC | 11.3475 | 7.05 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Albie Eicker | Production | 10.4139 | 7.49 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Joggie Prinsloo | Production | 10.4000 | 7.50 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.89 |
| 4 | Bernard Troskie | Open | 9.9087 | 7.67 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Wouter Meiring | PCC | 9.1898 | 8.27 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.79 |
| 6 | Marcel Lubbe | Production | 8.7432 | 9.15 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.17 |
| 7 | Jaco Daffue | Standard | 8.5297 | 8.91 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 8.5246 | 9.15 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Ansley Naude | Production | 8.5135 | 7.40 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.40 |
| 10 | Anco Pretorius | Production | 8.4122 | 9.51 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.62 |
| 11 | Raymond Crichton | Production | 8.3710 | 8.84 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.31 |
| 12 | Jaco 2 Daffue | Standard | 7.7897 | 10.27 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.06 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D28U0