Jun 5, 2021 · Level I
MMA 2 Gun Jun 05, 2021
Shooters
11
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve631 | Limited | Pistol Only | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | N Mal572 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | R Eddie828 | Revolver | Pistol Only | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 2 | T Brett521 | Limited | 2 Gun | Minor | 311.03 | 2 |
| 2 | C Micheal587 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 128.52 | 2 |
| 3 | B David503 | Limited | 2 Gun | Minor | 307.88 | 3 |
| 4 | C Rhett421 | Limited | 2 Gun | Minor | 275.66 | 4 |
| 5 | C Harley805 | Limited | Pistol Only | Major | 270.76 | 5 |
| 6 | G Bluey711 | Limited | Pistol Only | Minor | 270.38 | 6 |
| 7 | K Glenn704 | Limited | 2 Gun | Minor | 245.35 | 7 |
| 8 | H Kevin667 | Limited | 2 Gun | Minor | 184.05 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve631 · 1 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 2.98 | 3.55 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | T Brett521 · 2 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.92 | 2.85 | 311.03 | 72.3 |
| 3 | B David503 · 3 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.78 | 2.97 | 307.88 | 71.6 |
| 4 | C Rhett421 · 4 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 2.77 | 1.25 | 275.66 | 64.1 |
| 5 | C Harley805 · 5 overall | Pistol Only | Major | 2.14 | 1.92 | 270.76 | 63.0 |
| 6 | G Bluey711 · 6 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 2.12 | 1.94 | 270.38 | 62.9 |
| 7 | K Glenn704 · 7 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.81 | 1.90 | 245.35 | 57.1 |
| 8 | H Kevin667 · 8 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.26 | 1.54 | 184.05 | 42.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N Mal572 · 1 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.99 | 2.08 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | C Micheal587 · 2 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.19 | 0.00 | 128.52 | 29.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 · 1 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.92 | 2.07 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 43 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve | Limited | 2.9841 | 62.33 | 35 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 2 | C Rhett | Limited | 2.7730 | 64.19 | 31 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 199.79 |
| 3 | C Harley | Limited | 2.1447 | 89.99 | 35 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 154.52 |
| 4 | G Bluey | Limited | 2.1220 | 74.93 | 22 · 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.89 |
| 5 | N Mal | Open | 1.9934 | 93.81 | 34 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 215.00 |
| 6 | T Brett | Limited | 1.9228 | 65.01 | 34 · 5 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 138.53 |
| 7 | R Eddie | Revolver | 1.9205 | 81.75 | 33 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 8 | K Glenn | Limited | 1.8134 | 80.51 | 30 · 8 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 130.65 |
| 9 | B David | Limited | 1.7768 | 61.91 | 33 · 5 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 2 | 128.02 |
| 10 | H Kevin | Limited | 1.2609 | 129.27 | 23 · 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.85 |
| 11 | C Micheal | Open | 1.1916 | 109.10 | 22 · 16 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 128.52 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 43 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve | Limited | 3.5525 | 52.92 | 36 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 2 | B David | Limited | 2.9719 | 62.25 | 31 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 179.86 |
| 3 | T Brett | Limited | 2.8501 | 69.12 | 34 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 172.49 |
| 4 | N Mal | Open | 2.0785 | 89.97 | 32 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 5 | R Eddie | Revolver | 2.0746 | 69.41 | 28 · 11 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 6 | G Bluey | Limited | 1.9414 | 79.84 | 26 · 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 117.50 |
| 7 | C Harley | Limited | 1.9207 | 87.47 | 32 · 5 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 116.24 |
| 8 | K Glenn | Limited | 1.8952 | 83.37 | 22 · 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.70 |
| 9 | H Kevin | Limited | 1.5400 | 109.09 | 28 · 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.20 |
| 10 | C Rhett | Limited | 1.2536 | 58.23 | 26 · 11 · 0 · 6 · 0 · 3 | 75.87 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 43 | 215 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 43 | 215 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0