Dec 11, 2023 · Level I
CRSSA USPSA December 10, 2023
Shooters
5
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
102
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron Bunch | Carry Optics | Minor | 510.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Nathan HendrixL2698 | Open | Major | 510.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | John-Henry Jones | PCC | U | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stan WiggintonA1235 | Limited | Major | 456.89 | 1 | |
| 2 | Cooper JonesA112154 | Limited | C | Minor | 407.64 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron Bunch · 1 overall | Minor | 3.73 | 5.06 | 5.16 | 7.61 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stan WiggintonA1235 · 1 overall | Major | 1.51 | 5.10 | 2.97 | 5.30 | 456.89 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Cooper JonesA112154 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.16 | 2.07 | 2.48 | 5.68 | 407.64 | 89.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan HendrixL2698 · 1 overall | Major | 4.44 | 8.40 | 6.06 | 6.48 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John-Henry Jones · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.74 | 3.87 | 2.90 | 2.78 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Hendrix | Open | 4.4421 | 28.14 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Aaron Bunch | Carry Optics | 3.7259 | 31.67 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Cooper Jones | Limited | 2.1580 | 49.12 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | John-Henry Jones | PCC | 1.7366 | 34.55 | 12 · 12 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Stan Wigginton | Limited | 1.5148 | 46.21 | 18 · 6 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 112.31 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 27 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Hendrix | Open | 8.4005 | 14.88 | 21 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Stan Wigginton | Limited | 5.1012 | 24.70 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Aaron Bunch | Carry Optics | 5.0552 | 23.54 | 21 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | John-Henry Jones | PCC | 3.8652 | 32.34 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Cooper Jones | Limited | 2.0703 | 57.48 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.79 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 27 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Hendrix | Open | 6.0606 | 21.12 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Aaron Bunch | Carry Optics | 5.1639 | 22.27 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Stan Wigginton | Limited | 2.9690 | 31.66 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | John-Henry Jones | PCC | 2.9021 | 28.60 | 14 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Cooper Jones | Limited | 2.4818 | 34.25 | 18 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 112.85 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron Bunch | Carry Optics | 7.6053 | 9.73 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Nathan Hendrix | Open | 6.4756 | 9.42 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Cooper Jones | Limited | 5.6807 | 10.21 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Stan Wigginton | Limited | 5.2960 | 12.84 | 4 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.58 |
| 5 | John-Henry Jones | PCC | 2.7815 | 14.74 | 6 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from .
- May 10, 2026TPC IPSC May 10, 2026 9 shooters
- Mar 15, 2026Mareeba . IPSC: Shotgun 15 Mar 2026 7 shooters
- Feb 8, 2026CRSSA USPSA Feb 8, 2026 5 shooters
- Jan 11, 2026CRSSA USPSA Jan 11, 2026 10 shooters
- Dec 20, 2025CRSSA USPSA Dec 20, 2025 11 shooters
- Nov 15, 2025CRSSA USPSA Nov 15, 2025 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U1