Aug 11, 2026 · Level I
Suhaa Vk 33
Shooters
12
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
54
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri | Production | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Matti Barinoff190622 | Production Optics | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Henry Pippola179478 | Optics | Minor | 257.10 | 1 | |
| 1 | Teemu Piippo | Open | Major | 230.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jouni Ojala | Production Optics | Minor | 204.16 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kari Kurhela | Optics | Minor | 203.30 | 2 | |
| 2 | Timo Aalto | Open | Minor | 183.65 | 2 | |
| 2 | Frans Kenkkilä195711 | Production | Minor | 149.47 | 2 | |
| 3 | Alena Myllyniemi | Production Optics | Minor | 134.81 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen | Production | Minor | 106.68 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Piippo · 1 overall | Major | 3.76 | 3.89 | 3.07 | 0.00 | 230.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Timo Aalto · 2 overall | Minor | 2.08 | 3.15 | 1.64 | 2.14 | 183.65 | 79.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henry Pippola179478 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.44 | 5.57 | 4.77 | 5.26 | 257.10 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kari Kurhela · 2 overall | Minor | 2.10 | 4.23 | 5.56 | 0.00 | 203.30 | 79.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen · 1 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 6.23 | 6.14 | 7.08 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri · 1 overall | Minor | 3.53 | 4.57 | 5.70 | 3.95 | 270.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Frans Kenkkilä195711 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.39 | 3.63 | 2.11 | 3.25 | 149.47 | 55.4 | |
| 3 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen · 3 overall | Minor | 1.12 | 2.59 | 1.84 | 1.56 | 106.68 | 39.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Barinoff190622 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.66 | 4.91 | 5.96 | 5.56 | 270.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jouni Ojala · 2 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 4.37 | 3.44 | 4.17 | 204.16 | 75.6 | |
| 3 | Alena Myllyniemi · 3 overall | Minor | 2.15 | 3.06 | 2.43 | 1.87 | 134.81 | 49.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Paldanius · 1 overall | Minor | 1.46 | 5.47 | 3.21 | 2.00 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Aloitus Nocturne 2lk Keskellä Kaikki LoukussaComstock · 14 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 3.7634 | 16.74 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 3.6571 | 17.50 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.5333 | 12.17 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 3.5226 | 13.91 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Jouni Ojala | Production Optics | 3.1337 | 17.87 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.98 |
| 6 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 2.4376 | 17.64 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Alena Myllyniemi | Production Optics | 2.1459 | 27.96 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.07 |
| 8 | Kari Kurhela | Optics | 2.0979 | 21.45 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.24 |
| 9 | Timo Aalto | Open | 2.0792 | 25.01 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.67 |
| 10 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 1.4586 | 17.14 | 5 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 1.3942 | 23.67 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 27.62 |
| 12 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen | Production | 1.1187 | 27.71 | 6 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 22.16 |
2Stage 2 Lohko2 Ja Loukusta Vasemmalla 3 Aloitus Oven KohdalaComstock · 14 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 6.2271 | 10.92 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 5.5749 | 11.48 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 5.4674 | 11.34 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 4.9107 | 13.44 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.5662 | 10.95 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Jouni Ojala | Production Optics | 4.3708 | 13.27 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.30 |
| 7 | Kari Kurhela | Optics | 4.2254 | 14.20 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.05 |
| 8 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 3.8863 | 17.24 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 3.6315 | 14.87 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.67 |
| 10 | Timo Aalto | Open | 3.1496 | 19.05 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.73 |
| 11 | Alena Myllyniemi | Production Optics | 3.0612 | 21.56 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.64 |
| 12 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen | Production | 2.5858 | 22.43 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.64 |
3Stage 3 Loukusta Oikealla 3 1lohkosta Oik 2 2lohk Vas 2 8lohk Oik 2. Varpaat 2x2Comstock · 18 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 6.1360 | 12.06 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 5.9581 | 12.42 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 5.7018 | 13.68 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Kari Kurhela | Optics | 5.5627 | 15.46 | 17 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 4.7656 | 12.80 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.10 |
| 6 | Jouni Ojala | Production Optics | 3.4376 | 22.69 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.93 |
| 7 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 3.2110 | 15.26 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 3.0670 | 23.15 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Alena Myllyniemi | Production Optics | 2.4253 | 33.81 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.64 |
| 10 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 2.1103 | 27.01 | 11 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.31 |
| 11 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen | Production | 1.8407 | 36.40 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.05 |
| 12 | Timo Aalto | Open | 1.6440 | 21.29 | 5 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 48.24 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 8 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 7.0764 | 5.37 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 5.5646 | 6.11 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 5.2632 | 6.46 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Jouni Ojala | Production Optics | 4.1667 | 9.60 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.95 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.9506 | 8.10 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 3.2462 | 11.09 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.87 |
| 7 | Timo Aalto | Open | 2.1359 | 10.30 | 2 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 2.0018 | 10.99 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Alena Myllyniemi | Production Optics | 1.8724 | 17.09 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.46 |
| 10 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen | Production | 1.5625 | 17.92 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 15.82 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Aloitus Nocturne 2lk Keskellä Kaikki Loukussa | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Lohko2 Ja Loukusta Vasemmalla 3 Aloitus Oven Kohdala | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Loukusta Oikealla 3 1lohkosta Oik 2 2lohk Vas 2 8lohk Oik 2. Varpaat 2x2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0