Jun 2, 2023 · Level II
Summer Opener at CHC
Shooters
67
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
111
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MacIntyreON21113 | Classic | U | Major | 555.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nicolas SeguinON19135 | Production | M | Minor | 548.16 | 1 |
| 1 | Dan LeverON16085 | Standard | C | Major | 525.35 | 1 |
| 1 | Claudio SantiniON10038 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 516.61 | 1 |
| 1 | Yao LiON20159 | Open | B | Major | 516.01 | 1 |
| 1 | Richard Paolini DQON03055 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Kevin BrackenPQ200816 | Standard | B | Major | 520.27 | 2 |
| 2 | Emmanuel Daniel Pornillos GonzalezPQ201560 | Open | B | Major | 509.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Francis LiON20138 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 462.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeremy SmithON10005 | Production | A | Minor | 436.67 | 2 |
| 3 | Jean-Charles CarrierePQ92093 | Open | B | Major | 466.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Nikolay (Nick) RassolkovON21034 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 426.61 | 3 |
| 3 | Aldrine RasalanPQ202008 | Production | U | Minor | 364.51 | 3 |
| 3 | Benton Lam | Standard | U | Minor | 351.82 | 3 |
| 4 | Medha RussellON91023 | Open | A | Major | 454.39 | 4 |
| 4 | Kimberly HuntleyON18232 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 366.87 | 4 |
| 4 | Valentin DemidovON16270 | Production | C | Minor | 356.12 | 4 |
| 4 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 | Standard | D | Minor | 304.65 | 4 |
| 5 | Robert KlukeON19187 | Open | B | Major | 443.39 | 5 |
| 5 | David BartlettON9017 | Production | B | Minor | 355.79 | 5 |
| 5 | Ray GonzalesON20087 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 350.12 | 5 |
| 5 | Peter FernbergON18070 | Standard | U | Minor | 269.04 | 5 |
| 6 | Jaret DemariesON21016 | Open | B | Major | 434.58 | 6 |
| 6 | Gino MorinON19175 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 346.62 | 6 |
| 6 | Catherine AsselinPQ201605 | Production | C | Minor | 337.50 | 6 |
| 6 | Sylvie LachapellePQ202323 | Standard | U | Minor | 175.11 | 6 |
| 7 | Patrick GorospePQ201559 | Open | C | Major | 388.47 | 7 |
| 7 | Youri SemakovON06135 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 340.93 | 7 |
| 7 | Joshua TeixeiraON23002 | Production | U | Minor | 332.68 | 7 |
| 8 | Dale SturkenboomON16307 | Open | C | Major | 367.39 | 8 |
| 8 | Karl Morency | Production Optics | C | Minor | 340.73 | 8 |
| 8 | Jeremiah PointON23004 | Production | U | Minor | 331.69 | 8 |
| 9 | Denny GalliON269 | Open | C | Minor | 350.93 | 9 |
| 9 | Gary KipkeON17137 | Production | B | Minor | 327.83 | 9 |
| 9 | Tom NortonON19213 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 326.20 | 9 |
| 10 | Richard TaillonON17213 | Production | C | Minor | 326.08 | 10 |
| 10 | Matthew HuntleyON15224 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 318.42 | 10 |
| 10 | Melanie LesieurON22315 | Open | D | Minor | 295.79 | 10 |
| 11 | Sebastien SmithON22101 | Production | U | Minor | 295.02 | 11 |
| 11 | Rheal (Ray) DuchesneON20030 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 290.18 | 11 |
| 11 | David LowryON93140 | Open | B | Major | 246.41 | 11 |
| 12 | Luc TheoretON17139 | Production | U | Minor | 294.07 | 12 |
| 12 | Dan BriseboisON05092 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 283.83 | 12 |
| 13 | Nathan ByerleyON22135 | Production | C | Minor | 285.31 | 13 |
| 13 | Jorge VilaON22310 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 277.79 | 13 |
| 14 | Abbas AdeliON20027 | Production | U | Minor | 285.07 | 14 |
| 14 | Kevin FarrellON12218 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 275.69 | 14 |
| 15 | Louis RousseauPQ2016105 | Production | C | Minor | 281.17 | 15 |
| 15 | Hoai Tanh NguyenPQ202133 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 275.05 | 15 |
| 16 | Maurizio (Mo) TalaricoPQ202052 | Production | C | Minor | 275.40 | 16 |
| 16 | Eric Bouffard | Production Optics | U | Minor | 267.50 | 16 |
| 17 | Jody GrenierPQ201901 | Production | D | Minor | 263.66 | 17 |
| 17 | Wenjun GuON23059 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 257.66 | 17 |
| 18 | Robert TaillonON17214 | Production | D | Minor | 245.73 | 18 |
| 18 | Joshua McGrathON21120 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 228.82 | 18 |
| 19 | Marc LeblondON22169 | Production | C | Minor | 230.42 | 19 |
| 19 | Joel LemireON16309 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 212.86 | 19 |
| 20 | Mark PaymentON19188 | Production | C | Minor | 227.46 | 20 |
| 20 | Martin ThabaultON21015 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 206.95 | 20 |
| 21 | Chang Ri ZhaoON22139 | Production | U | Minor | 225.13 | 21 |
| 21 | Russell BrackenPQ201275 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 196.46 | 21 |
| 22 | Yuri RunoffON16355 | Production | C | Minor | 214.74 | 22 |
| 22 | Robert DudaON17086 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 129.80 | 22 |
| 23 | Brian AtkinsonON19134 | Production | U | Minor | 153.49 | 23 |
| 24 | Jim DevineON19277 | Production | D | Minor | 141.62 | 24 |
| 25 | Jacques BenoitON06079 | Production | C | Minor | 141.00 | 25 |
| 26 | Ryszard TokarczykON19349 | Production | D | Minor | 140.74 | 26 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MacIntyreON21113 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.21 | 5.27 | 4.14 | 3.15 | 4.82 | 1.22 | 555.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yao LiON20159 · 1 overall | B | Major | 3.88 | 7.73 | 6.50 | 7.47 | 9.16 | 5.36 | 516.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Emmanuel Daniel Pornillos GonzalezPQ201560 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.03 | 8.11 | 5.73 | 5.84 | 7.90 | 6.29 | 509.00 | 98.6 |
| 3 | Jean-Charles CarrierePQ92093 · 3 overall | B | Major | 3.69 | 7.25 | 5.99 | 5.69 | 7.31 | 5.76 | 466.03 | 90.3 |
| 4 | Medha RussellON91023 · 4 overall | A | Major | 2.84 | 7.68 | 5.47 | 5.75 | 6.98 | 6.02 | 454.39 | 88.1 |
| 5 | Robert KlukeON19187 · 5 overall | B | Major | 3.92 | 7.37 | 4.46 | 6.25 | 7.54 | 4.75 | 443.39 | 85.9 |
| 6 | Jaret DemariesON21016 · 6 overall | B | Major | 3.27 | 6.44 | 5.90 | 5.66 | 6.69 | 5.17 | 434.58 | 84.2 |
| 7 | Patrick GorospePQ201559 · 7 overall | C | Major | 3.91 | 6.90 | 6.33 | 5.59 | 5.35 | 1.78 | 388.47 | 75.3 |
| 8 | Dale SturkenboomON16307 · 8 overall | C | Major | 3.07 | 6.14 | 4.67 | 4.67 | 5.53 | 4.03 | 367.39 | 71.2 |
| 9 | Denny GalliON269 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.08 | 5.41 | 4.39 | 4.95 | 0.90 | 4.96 | 350.93 | 68.0 |
| 10 | Melanie LesieurON22315 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.02 | 4.32 | 3.37 | 3.73 | 5.78 | 4.01 | 295.79 | 57.3 |
| 11 | David LowryON93140 · 11 overall | B | Major | 2.71 | 3.89 | 3.31 | 2.73 | 3.21 | 2.69 | 246.41 | 47.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicolas SeguinON19135 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.52 | 8.60 | 6.34 | 8.02 | 6.43 | 6.34 | 548.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeremy SmithON10005 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.84 | 7.35 | 6.17 | 5.70 | 7.45 | 3.32 | 436.67 | 79.7 |
| 3 | Aldrine RasalanPQ202008 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 6.70 | 5.63 | 4.19 | 6.10 | 3.52 | 364.51 | 66.5 |
| 4 | Valentin DemidovON16270 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.67 | 5.85 | 3.80 | 4.78 | 5.59 | 4.34 | 356.12 | 65.0 |
| 5 | David BartlettON9017 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 2.88 | 5.91 | 4.90 | 3.82 | 4.70 | 4.42 | 355.79 | 64.9 |
| 6 | Catherine AsselinPQ201605 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.45 | 5.68 | 4.32 | 4.57 | 2.91 | 4.41 | 337.50 | 61.6 |
| 7 | Joshua TeixeiraON23002 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 5.86 | 4.32 | 5.21 | 5.21 | 2.13 | 332.68 | 60.7 |
| 8 | Jeremiah PointON23004 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.05 | 5.81 | 4.91 | 4.29 | 4.85 | 3.42 | 331.69 | 60.5 |
| 9 | Gary KipkeON17137 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 3.26 | 5.06 | 3.61 | 4.25 | 5.07 | 3.47 | 327.83 | 59.8 |
| 10 | Richard TaillonON17213 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 2.76 | 5.09 | 3.89 | 3.63 | 6.45 | 3.67 | 326.08 | 59.5 |
| 11 | Sebastien SmithON22101 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.03 | 5.49 | 2.76 | 4.69 | 3.17 | 3.57 | 295.02 | 53.8 |
| 12 | Luc TheoretON17139 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 5.09 | 3.38 | 4.15 | 5.38 | 2.86 | 294.07 | 53.6 |
| 13 | Nathan ByerleyON22135 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 2.48 | 4.41 | 3.40 | 3.51 | 4.90 | 3.15 | 285.31 | 52.0 |
| 14 | Abbas AdeliON20027 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.49 | 4.16 | 1.90 | 4.41 | 5.04 | 3.62 | 285.07 | 52.0 |
| 15 | Louis RousseauPQ2016105 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 2.64 | 4.48 | 3.75 | 3.34 | 3.58 | 3.09 | 281.17 | 51.3 |
| 16 | Maurizio (Mo) TalaricoPQ202052 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 2.33 | 4.35 | 2.21 | 3.54 | 5.89 | 3.34 | 275.40 | 50.2 |
| 17 | Jody GrenierPQ201901 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 2.18 | 4.40 | 2.93 | 3.25 | 4.60 | 2.96 | 263.66 | 48.1 |
| 18 | Robert TaillonON17214 · 18 overall | D | Minor | 2.36 | 3.98 | 3.27 | 2.61 | 4.19 | 2.50 | 245.73 | 44.8 |
| 19 | Marc LeblondON22169 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 1.12 | 5.37 | 3.09 | 4.39 | 0.00 | 2.10 | 230.42 | 42.0 |
| 20 | Mark PaymentON19188 · 20 overall | C | Minor | 1.06 | 3.52 | 2.55 | 2.32 | 3.33 | 4.24 | 227.46 | 41.5 |
| 21 | Chang Ri ZhaoON22139 · 21 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 3.80 | 1.69 | 3.10 | 4.32 | 1.74 | 225.13 | 41.1 |
| 22 | Yuri RunoffON16355 · 22 overall | C | Minor | 1.95 | 3.39 | 2.85 | 2.11 | 4.80 | 2.07 | 214.74 | 39.2 |
| 23 | Brian AtkinsonON19134 · 23 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 1.51 | 2.07 | 1.91 | 3.60 | 2.20 | 153.49 | 28.0 |
| 24 | Jim DevineON19277 · 24 overall | D | Minor | 1.07 | 2.42 | 1.92 | 1.86 | 2.83 | 1.13 | 141.62 | 25.8 |
| 25 | Jacques BenoitON06079 · 25 overall | C | Minor | 1.51 | 3.63 | 1.63 | 1.59 | 3.13 | 0.25 | 141.00 | 25.7 |
| 26 | Ryszard TokarczykON19349 · 26 overall | D | Minor | 1.13 | 2.63 | 1.57 | 1.70 | 2.85 | 1.31 | 140.74 | 25.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Claudio SantiniON10038 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.94 | 10.81 | 5.16 | 7.17 | 7.61 | 6.10 | 516.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Francis LiON20138 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.00 | 8.85 | 5.27 | 7.38 | 6.37 | 4.97 | 462.68 | 89.6 |
| 3 | Nikolay (Nick) RassolkovON21034 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 2.95 | 3.41 | 7.01 | 6.90 | 4.15 | 6.78 | 426.61 | 82.6 |
| 4 | Kimberly HuntleyON18232 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 3.20 | 5.14 | 5.36 | 5.40 | 3.85 | 4.97 | 366.87 | 71.0 |
| 5 | Ray GonzalesON20087 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 5.76 | 2.84 | 4.56 | 6.65 | 5.27 | 350.12 | 67.8 |
| 6 | Gino MorinON19175 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.28 | 3.83 | 5.32 | 3.99 | 6.62 | 4.78 | 346.62 | 67.1 |
| 7 | Youri SemakovON06135 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.42 | 3.59 | 2.57 | 5.57 | 5.66 | 5.27 | 340.93 | 66.0 |
| 8 | Karl Morency · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.23 | 6.09 | 4.62 | 4.69 | 4.67 | 3.83 | 340.73 | 66.0 |
| 9 | Tom NortonON19213 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.92 | 2.26 | 5.44 | 4.09 | 5.63 | 3.94 | 326.20 | 63.1 |
| 10 | Matthew HuntleyON15224 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.17 | 3.59 | 4.19 | 4.98 | 4.13 | 4.11 | 318.42 | 61.6 |
| 11 | Rheal (Ray) DuchesneON20030 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 2.29 | 4.72 | 3.77 | 4.82 | 5.46 | 2.61 | 290.18 | 56.2 |
| 12 | Dan BriseboisON05092 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 1.59 | 5.07 | 3.60 | 4.38 | 3.80 | 4.01 | 283.83 | 54.9 |
| 13 | Jorge VilaON22310 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 2.27 | 4.78 | 3.88 | 3.76 | 4.23 | 3.39 | 277.79 | 53.8 |
| 14 | Kevin FarrellON12218 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 1.78 | 3.80 | 3.15 | 4.30 | 5.35 | 3.83 | 275.69 | 53.4 |
| 15 | Hoai Tanh NguyenPQ202133 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 5.56 | 3.66 | 4.34 | 4.07 | 2.46 | 275.05 | 53.2 |
| 16 | Eric Bouffard · 16 overall | U | Minor | 2.44 | 4.63 | 4.54 | 3.32 | 3.08 | 3.09 | 267.50 | 51.8 |
| 17 | Wenjun GuON23059 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 4.78 | 2.25 | 3.91 | 5.74 | 2.65 | 257.66 | 49.9 |
| 18 | Joshua McGrathON21120 · 18 overall | U | Minor | 1.90 | 4.39 | 1.89 | 4.04 | 4.14 | 2.27 | 228.82 | 44.3 |
| 19 | Joel LemireON16309 · 19 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 3.16 | 2.94 | 2.35 | 3.85 | 2.73 | 212.86 | 41.2 |
| 20 | Martin ThabaultON21015 · 20 overall | D | Minor | 1.77 | 3.13 | 2.23 | 3.29 | 3.98 | 2.35 | 206.95 | 40.1 |
| 21 | Russell BrackenPQ201275 · 21 overall | D | Minor | 1.73 | 2.88 | 3.42 | 2.99 | 2.59 | 1.83 | 196.46 | 38.0 |
| 22 | Robert DudaON17086 · 22 overall | U | Minor | 0.94 | 2.10 | 2.34 | 1.83 | 2.41 | 1.11 | 129.80 | 25.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Paolini DQON03055 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan LeverON16085 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.56 | 4.07 | 3.54 | 3.46 | 5.94 | 4.99 | 525.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin BrackenPQ200816 · 2 overall | B | Major | 1.75 | 5.24 | 3.61 | 3.53 | 6.49 | 4.57 | 520.27 | 99.0 |
| 3 | Benton Lam · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.84 | 3.13 | 2.49 | 2.65 | 3.09 | 2.45 | 351.82 | 67.0 |
| 4 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 0.95 | 2.79 | 3.22 | 2.78 | 2.69 | 0.95 | 304.65 | 58.0 |
| 5 | Peter FernbergON18070 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.05 | 2.67 | 0.52 | 2.59 | 3.47 | 0.96 | 269.04 | 51.2 |
| 6 | Sylvie LachapellePQ202323 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.45 | 1.97 | 1.49 | 1.55 | 2.64 | 0.49 | 175.11 | 33.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emmanuel Daniel Pornillos Gonzalez | Open | 5.0314 | 12.72 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Claudio Santini | Production Optics | 4.9351 | 15.40 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Nicolas Seguin | Production | 4.5213 | 15.04 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Francis Li | Production Optics | 3.9956 | 18.02 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.77 |
| 5 | Robert Kluke | Open | 3.9191 | 15.82 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.31 |
| 6 | Tom Norton | Production Optics | 3.9153 | 18.90 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.47 |
| 7 | Patrick Gorospe | Open | 3.9113 | 17.13 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.19 |
| 8 | Yao Li | Open | 3.8824 | 18.03 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.73 |
| 9 | Jeremy Smith | Production | 3.8439 | 17.17 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.01 |
| 10 | Jean-Charles Carriere | Open | 3.6871 | 20.07 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.62 |
| 11 | Youri Semakov | Production Optics | 3.4209 | 20.17 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.45 |
| 12 | Ray Gonzales | Production Optics | 3.2984 | 20.01 | 12 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.47 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Claudio Santini | Production Optics | 10.8073 | 7.68 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Francis Li | Production Optics | 8.8505 | 9.83 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.80 |
| 3 | Nicolas Seguin | Production | 8.5952 | 10.82 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Emmanuel Daniel Pornillos Gonzalez | Open | 8.1056 | 10.98 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Yao Li | Open | 7.7307 | 12.03 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.61 |
| 6 | Medha Russell | Open | 7.6787 | 11.33 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Robert Kluke | Open | 7.3684 | 12.35 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.36 |
| 8 | Jeremy Smith | Production | 7.3542 | 11.83 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.28 |
| 9 | Jean-Charles Carriere | Open | 7.2488 | 12.14 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.96 |
| 10 | Patrick Gorospe | Open | 6.9044 | 13.18 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.92 |
| 11 | Aldrine Rasalan | Production | 6.7044 | 12.38 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.10 |
| 12 | Jaret Demaries | Open | 6.4378 | 11.65 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.45 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikolay (Nick) Rassolkov | Production Optics | 7.0093 | 12.84 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Yao Li | Open | 6.5008 | 12.46 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Nicolas Seguin | Production | 6.3436 | 11.35 | 12 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Patrick Gorospe | Open | 6.3291 | 13.43 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.62 |
| 5 | Jeremy Smith | Production | 6.1654 | 13.30 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.47 |
| 6 | Jean-Charles Carriere | Open | 5.9852 | 14.87 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.86 |
| 7 | Jaret Demaries | Open | 5.9030 | 14.23 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.72 |
| 8 | Emmanuel Daniel Pornillos Gonzalez | Open | 5.7295 | 15.01 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.32 |
| 9 | Aldrine Rasalan | Production | 5.6319 | 14.56 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.90 |
| 10 | Medha Russell | Open | 5.4747 | 14.43 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.79 |
| 11 | Tom Norton | Production Optics | 5.4413 | 15.07 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.87 |
| 12 | Kimberly Huntley | Production Optics | 5.3626 | 16.41 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.86 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 26 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicolas Seguin | Production | 8.0210 | 15.21 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Yao Li | Open | 7.4727 | 16.46 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Francis Li | Production Optics | 7.3814 | 17.07 | 25 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Claudio Santini | Production Optics | 7.1723 | 17.01 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.32 |
| 5 | Nikolay (Nick) Rassolkov | Production Optics | 6.8966 | 18.27 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.46 |
| 6 | Robert Kluke | Open | 6.2500 | 19.20 | 16 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.73 |
| 7 | Emmanuel Daniel Pornillos Gonzalez | Open | 5.8368 | 21.93 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.54 |
| 8 | Medha Russell | Open | 5.7508 | 21.91 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.05 |
| 9 | Jeremy Smith | Production | 5.7007 | 21.05 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.39 |
| 10 | Jean-Charles Carriere | Open | 5.6876 | 21.45 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.95 |
| 11 | Jaret Demaries | Open | 5.6569 | 21.92 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.41 |
| 12 | Patrick Gorospe | Open | 5.5944 | 21.45 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.32 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 10 rounds · 65 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yao Li | Open | 9.1603 | 5.24 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Emmanuel Daniel Pornillos Gonzalez | Open | 7.9032 | 6.20 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.14 |
| 3 | Claudio Santini | Production Optics | 7.6104 | 6.57 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Robert Kluke | Open | 7.5441 | 6.23 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.18 |
| 5 | Jeremy Smith | Production | 7.4534 | 6.44 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Jean-Charles Carriere | Open | 7.3134 | 6.70 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.92 |
| 7 | Medha Russell | Open | 6.9801 | 7.02 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.10 |
| 8 | Jaret Demaries | Open | 6.6852 | 7.18 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.49 |
| 9 | Ray Gonzales | Production Optics | 6.6489 | 7.52 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.68 |
| 10 | Gino Morin | Production Optics | 6.6225 | 7.55 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.51 |
| 11 | Kevin Bracken | Standard | 6.4880 | 7.09 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 12 | Richard Taillon | Production | 6.4516 | 7.75 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.28 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 22 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikolay (Nick) Rassolkov | Production Optics | 6.7773 | 14.46 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Nicolas Seguin | Production | 6.3418 | 12.93 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Emmanuel Daniel Pornillos Gonzalez | Open | 6.2885 | 16.22 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Claudio Santini | Production Optics | 6.1041 | 16.71 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.07 |
| 5 | Medha Russell | Open | 6.0180 | 17.78 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.27 |
| 6 | Jean-Charles Carriere | Open | 5.7583 | 17.54 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.72 |
| 7 | Yao Li | Open | 5.3551 | 17.18 | 20 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.67 |
| 8 | Ray Gonzales | Production Optics | 5.2717 | 18.59 | 18 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.56 |
| 9 | Youri Semakov | Production Optics | 5.2693 | 17.08 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.52 |
| 10 | Jaret Demaries | Open | 5.1702 | 15.86 | 10 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.44 |
| 11 | Dan Lever | Standard | 4.9923 | 19.43 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Francis Li | Production Optics | 4.9696 | 18.11 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.66 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M1A3B–D42U21