Oct 13, 2023 · Level I
Range54 Pistol
Shooters
9
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
108
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 540.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 540.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Anthony Nixon | Open | U | Major | 540.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 | Open Rim Fire | C | Minor | 540.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | PCC | U | Minor | 540.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan DollL3354 | Limited | C | Minor | 494.01 | 1 |
| 2 | Joel RaderA127482 | Limited | C | Minor | 472.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim MyersA20044 | Open | U | Major | 381.44 | 2 |
| 3 | Brooks Gould | Limited | U | Major | 434.20 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steady Steady · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.27 | 5.00 | 5.31 | 7.70 | 3.35 | 540.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan DollL3354 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 8.94 | 5.13 | 5.41 | 9.64 | 2.17 | 494.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joel RaderA127482 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.94 | 4.97 | 6.05 | 4.76 | 3.72 | 472.12 | 95.6 |
| 3 | Brooks Gould · 3 overall | U | Major | 5.91 | 4.54 | 4.54 | 8.14 | 3.20 | 434.20 | 87.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.07 | 7.40 | 6.69 | 10.37 | 3.61 | 540.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Nixon · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.95 | 4.77 | 5.14 | 10.95 | 3.19 | 540.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim MyersA20044 · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.32 | 3.75 | 4.03 | 4.31 | 2.82 | 381.44 | 70.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 10.12 | 7.50 | 6.98 | 8.36 | 4.72 | 540.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 9.99 | 5.71 | 4.95 | 7.77 | 2.84 | 540.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Hardin | Open Rim Fire | 10.1210 | 9.09 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Burgardt | PCC | 9.9900 | 10.01 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Nixon | Open | 8.9494 | 10.28 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 8.9385 | 10.74 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Joel Rader | Limited | 6.9444 | 11.52 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.69 |
| 6 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 6.2659 | 11.81 | 9 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 6.0732 | 14.49 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 5.9129 | 9.64 | 7 · 10 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 66.15 |
| 9 | Jim Myers | Open | 5.3179 | 17.30 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.42 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Hardin | Open Rim Fire | 7.4961 | 19.21 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 7.4002 | 20.54 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Burgardt | PCC | 5.7096 | 24.17 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 5.1318 | 28.84 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 4.9982 | 28.41 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Joel Rader | Limited | 4.9685 | 25.36 | 16 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.91 |
| 7 | Anthony Nixon | Open | 4.7743 | 26.81 | 16 · 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 4.5422 | 27.74 | 14 · 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 141.62 |
| 9 | Jim Myers | Open | 3.7522 | 39.71 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.75 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Hardin | Open Rim Fire | 6.9767 | 16.34 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 6.6946 | 14.34 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Joel Rader | Limited | 6.0465 | 17.20 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 5.4109 | 19.59 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.39 |
| 5 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 5.3106 | 19.96 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Anthony Nixon | Open | 5.1367 | 21.22 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Ryan Burgardt | PCC | 4.9453 | 21.03 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 4.5435 | 22.89 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.17 |
| 9 | Jim Myers | Open | 4.0262 | 29.06 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.06 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Nixon | Open | 10.9467 | 6.76 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 10.3659 | 6.56 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 9.6386 | 7.47 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jeremy Hardin | Open Rim Fire | 8.3565 | 7.18 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 8.1361 | 6.76 | 1 · 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.53 |
| 6 | Ryan Burgardt | PCC | 7.7691 | 9.01 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 7.7025 | 7.53 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Joel Rader | Limited | 4.7619 | 8.61 | 5 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.52 |
| 9 | Jim Myers | Open | 4.3098 | 17.17 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.50 |
5Stage 5Virginia · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Hardin | Open Rim Fire | 4.7213 | 15.25 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Joel Rader | Limited | 3.7237 | 16.65 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 3.6082 | 19.40 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 3.3473 | 19.12 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 3.1993 | 23.13 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.73 |
| 6 | Anthony Nixon | Open | 3.1897 | 24.14 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Ryan Burgardt | PCC | 2.8399 | 23.24 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Jim Myers | Open | 2.8196 | 25.89 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.72 |
| 9 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 2.1701 | 28.57 | 10 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.62 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Virginia | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U6