May 6, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
Prescott Action Shooters 1st Saturday USPSA 5-6-23
Shooters
44
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
146
Field
7 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alfred AnthonyA122650 | Carry Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 730.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steven ShroufeFY42898 | Limited | M | Major | 730.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brian Williamson | Limited Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 730.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben KreutzbergL4851 | PCC | GM | Minor | 730.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert c GerenaFY61488 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 730.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eddie GarciaA49035 | Open | GM | Major | 720.78 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam Beauchamp | Production | Unclassified | Minor | 705.04 | 1 |
| 2 | Leighton OosthuisenB77 | Open | GM | Major | 673.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan BaysL5095 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 658.21 | 2 |
| 2 | Paul ZebroFY83386 | Limited Optics | C | Major | 611.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Bobby Beauchamp | Production | Unclassified | Minor | 597.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Annette Williamson | PCC | B | Minor | 521.55 | 2 |
| 2 | Theresa EmanuelsonA119001 | Limited | B | Major | 485.44 | 2 |
| 3 | Chris La londe bergTY123343 | Open | A | Major | 624.69 | 3 |
| 3 | Charlene MartinTY111439 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 564.58 | 3 |
| 3 | Paul GrothA150048 | Limited Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 485.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve KnollTY25680 | Limited | M | Major | 395.76 | 3 |
| 3 | (bronco) LaneTY98325 | PCC | B | Minor | 394.61 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert Rudolph | Production | Unclassified | Minor | 107.27 | 3 |
| 4 | Cody BurdickFY131303 | Open | A | Major | 602.52 | 4 |
| 4 | Kevin WalshA137466 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 514.26 | 4 |
| 4 | Jon BirdtA70364 | Limited Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 477.51 | 4 |
| 4 | Matt Fisher | Limited | Unclassified | Minor | 351.25 | 4 |
| 5 | Dave ZinkA54668 | Open | M | Major | 566.06 | 5 |
| 5 | Dave JonesTY56540 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 489.89 | 5 |
| 5 | Mark MarkleyTY63763 | Limited Optics | C | Major | 469.61 | 5 |
| 6 | George MandesA24067 | Open | Unclassified | Major | 554.71 | 6 |
| 6 | Henry StantonA149165 | Carry Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 469.78 | 6 |
| 6 | Allen BauderL1016 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 384.12 | 6 |
| 7 | Tadrah KaskieFY115805 | Open | B | Major | 512.78 | 7 |
| 7 | Jim Gressang | Carry Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 440.42 | 7 |
| 7 | Josh HoltA150044 | Limited Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 333.73 | 7 |
| 8 | Paul JohnsonTY66406 | Open | B | Major | 500.15 | 8 |
| 8 | Dan SierpinaA446 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 430.98 | 8 |
| 8 | Pete ConnalL3243 | Limited Optics | Unclassified | Major | 162.41 | 8 |
| 9 | Matt PinheiroA129253 | Open | B | Major | 497.23 | 9 |
| 9 | Rogan RudolphFY94253 | Carry Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 405.75 | 9 |
| 10 | Michael ChambersTY6671 | Open | A | Major | 467.05 | 10 |
| 10 | Rich PoirierA123761 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 398.33 | 10 |
| 11 | Cory KressA149138 | Carry Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 377.58 | 11 |
| 11 | Andrew Mcphate jr.L4857 | Open | Unclassified | Minor | 369.31 | 11 |
| 12 | Frank BarbaroTY79879 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 373.03 | 12 |
| 13 | Michael MachowskiTY103154 | Carry Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 358.49 | 13 |
| 14 | Dana Baker | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 274.55 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alfred AnthonyA122650 · 1 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 7.93 | 8.43 | 7.06 | 8.36 | 7.50 | 8.97 | 730.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan BaysL5095 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.83 | 7.52 | 5.68 | 7.62 | 7.45 | 8.54 | 658.21 | 90.2 |
| 3 | Charlene MartinTY111439 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 7.16 | 6.71 | 4.35 | 5.45 | 6.55 | 7.80 | 564.58 | 77.3 |
| 4 | Kevin WalshA137466 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 6.52 | 5.39 | 4.80 | 6.19 | 4.19 | 7.80 | 514.26 | 70.5 |
| 5 | Dave JonesTY56540 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.67 | 5.08 | 4.67 | 5.72 | 5.48 | 6.92 | 489.89 | 67.1 |
| 6 | Henry StantonA149165 · 6 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 5.47 | 5.81 | 5.42 | 4.85 | 4.09 | 5.41 | 469.78 | 64.3 |
| 7 | Jim Gressang · 7 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 4.74 | 5.47 | 3.67 | 5.41 | 4.24 | 5.93 | 440.42 | 60.3 |
| 8 | Dan SierpinaA446 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.71 | 5.02 | 4.03 | 5.06 | 4.81 | 4.39 | 430.98 | 59.0 |
| 9 | Rogan RudolphFY94253 · 9 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 4.74 | 4.63 | 2.90 | 5.13 | 4.01 | 6.05 | 405.75 | 55.6 |
| 10 | Rich PoirierA123761 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 6.21 | 4.77 | 2.16 | 4.65 | 3.95 | 5.34 | 398.33 | 54.6 |
| 11 | Cory KressA149138 · 11 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 4.79 | 4.43 | 3.51 | 3.44 | 3.47 | 6.40 | 377.58 | 51.7 |
| 12 | Frank BarbaroTY79879 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 4.26 | 3.33 | 3.56 | 4.11 | 3.99 | 5.89 | 373.03 | 51.1 |
| 13 | Michael MachowskiTY103154 · 13 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 4.13 | 2.78 | 3.76 | 4.73 | 3.19 | 5.37 | 358.49 | 49.1 |
| 14 | Dana Baker · 14 overall | D | Minor | 3.46 | 3.82 | 2.15 | 3.36 | 2.52 | 2.85 | 274.55 | 37.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven ShroufeFY42898 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.91 | 7.33 | 5.75 | 7.29 | 6.13 | 9.77 | 730.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Theresa EmanuelsonA119001 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.43 | 5.18 | 4.05 | 5.58 | 3.45 | 3.57 | 485.44 | 66.5 |
| 3 | Steve KnollTY25680 · 3 overall | M | Major | 4.17 | 3.77 | 3.79 | 2.74 | 3.27 | 6.23 | 395.76 | 54.2 |
| 4 | Matt Fisher · 4 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 2.94 | 3.94 | 2.74 | 3.64 | 3.02 | 4.17 | 351.25 | 48.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian Williamson · 1 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 6.10 | 8.04 | 5.56 | 6.30 | 6.48 | 9.81 | 730.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Paul ZebroFY83386 · 2 overall | C | Major | 5.74 | 5.31 | 4.83 | 6.05 | 5.39 | 6.74 | 611.30 | 83.7 |
| 3 | Paul GrothA150048 · 3 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 3.93 | 4.96 | 3.99 | 4.52 | 4.18 | 6.06 | 485.62 | 66.5 |
| 4 | Jon BirdtA70364 · 4 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 4.17 | 4.16 | 3.96 | 4.47 | 4.28 | 6.00 | 477.51 | 65.4 |
| 5 | Mark MarkleyTY63763 · 5 overall | C | Major | 4.90 | 4.88 | 2.85 | 5.26 | 3.02 | 6.28 | 469.61 | 64.3 |
| 6 | Allen BauderL1016 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.98 | 3.02 | 3.43 | 3.58 | 3.42 | 3.38 | 384.12 | 52.6 |
| 7 | Josh HoltA150044 · 7 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 3.56 | 3.05 | 2.60 | 3.39 | 2.02 | 4.74 | 333.73 | 45.7 |
| 8 | Pete ConnalL3243 · 8 overall | Unclassified | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.25 | 3.02 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 162.41 | 22.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddie GarciaA49035 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 8.83 | 9.08 | 6.62 | 9.25 | 8.12 | 10.33 | 720.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Leighton OosthuisenB77 · 2 overall | GM | Major | 7.33 | 9.15 | 6.06 | 8.02 | 8.37 | 9.89 | 673.47 | 93.4 |
| 3 | Chris La londe bergTY123343 · 3 overall | A | Major | 7.59 | 8.09 | 6.53 | 6.97 | 7.98 | 6.81 | 624.69 | 86.7 |
| 4 | Cody BurdickFY131303 · 4 overall | A | Major | 9.18 | 8.16 | 5.05 | 7.20 | 7.07 | 6.62 | 602.52 | 83.6 |
| 5 | Dave ZinkA54668 · 5 overall | M | Major | 6.84 | 6.42 | 5.74 | 7.63 | 5.47 | 9.28 | 566.06 | 78.5 |
| 6 | George MandesA24067 · 6 overall | Unclassified | Major | 7.63 | 5.87 | 5.91 | 7.41 | 7.07 | 4.08 | 554.71 | 77.0 |
| 7 | Tadrah KaskieFY115805 · 7 overall | B | Major | 7.26 | 6.68 | 5.80 | 7.76 | 5.71 | 0.37 | 512.78 | 71.1 |
| 8 | Paul JohnsonTY66406 · 8 overall | B | Major | 6.35 | 5.92 | 4.48 | 6.48 | 5.40 | 8.12 | 500.15 | 69.4 |
| 9 | Matt PinheiroA129253 · 9 overall | B | Major | 7.19 | 7.27 | 6.07 | 7.65 | 4.33 | 0.00 | 497.23 | 69.0 |
| 10 | Michael ChambersTY6671 · 10 overall | A | Major | 5.66 | 6.18 | 4.38 | 5.59 | 5.13 | 7.18 | 467.05 | 64.8 |
| 11 | Andrew Mcphate jr.L4857 · 11 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 3.68 | 4.44 | 3.53 | 5.12 | 4.23 | 5.64 | 369.31 | 51.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben KreutzbergL4851 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.43 | 7.15 | 5.92 | 8.07 | 8.30 | 9.40 | 730.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Annette Williamson · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.63 | 5.58 | 3.99 | 5.71 | 6.01 | 5.79 | 521.55 | 71.5 |
| 3 | (bronco) LaneTY98325 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.91 | 4.60 | 3.47 | 3.11 | 4.85 | 5.11 | 394.61 | 54.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Beauchamp · 1 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 3.65 | 3.58 | 3.00 | 3.72 | 2.34 | 5.35 | 705.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bobby Beauchamp · 2 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 4.40 | 0.98 | 2.76 | 2.92 | 2.28 | 5.81 | 597.13 | 84.7 |
| 3 | Robert Rudolph · 3 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 4.53 | 107.27 | 15.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert c GerenaFY61488 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.45 | 3.44 | 3.51 | 4.01 | 2.80 | 5.15 | 730.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cody Burdick | Open | 9.1818 | 11.00 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Eddie Garcia | Open | 8.8285 | 11.78 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.77 |
| 3 | Alfred Anthony | Carry Optics | 7.9308 | 13.87 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | George Mandes | Open | 7.6296 | 13.50 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.40 |
| 5 | Chris La londe berg | Open | 7.5930 | 13.17 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.97 |
| 6 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 7.4278 | 14.54 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Leighton Oosthuisen | Open | 7.3272 | 12.01 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.78 |
| 8 | Tadrah Kaskie | Open | 7.2586 | 14.19 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.96 |
| 9 | Matt Pinheiro | Open | 7.1860 | 14.89 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.09 |
| 10 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 7.1571 | 15.09 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.27 |
| 11 | Steven Shroufe | Limited | 6.9077 | 15.49 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Dave Zink | Open | 6.8439 | 15.05 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.99 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leighton Oosthuisen | Open | 9.1473 | 12.90 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Eddie Garcia | Open | 9.0836 | 12.44 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.16 |
| 3 | Alfred Anthony | Carry Optics | 8.4302 | 13.76 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Cody Burdick | Open | 8.1602 | 13.48 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.05 |
| 5 | Chris La londe berg | Open | 8.0851 | 14.10 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.07 |
| 6 | Brian Williamson | Limited Optics | 8.0444 | 14.42 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Ryan Bays | Carry Optics | 7.5168 | 14.90 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.00 |
| 8 | Steven Shroufe | Limited | 7.3292 | 16.10 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Matt Pinheiro | Open | 7.2716 | 15.54 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.39 |
| 10 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 7.1473 | 15.95 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 6.7122 | 17.58 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.55 |
| 12 | Tadrah Kaskie | Open | 6.6784 | 17.07 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.61 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alfred Anthony | Carry Optics | 7.0601 | 18.13 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Eddie Garcia | Open | 6.6165 | 18.59 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Chris La londe berg | Open | 6.5298 | 18.99 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.30 |
| 4 | Matt Pinheiro | Open | 6.0725 | 20.42 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.31 |
| 5 | Leighton Oosthuisen | Open | 6.0591 | 19.64 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.05 |
| 6 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 5.9178 | 19.94 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | George Mandes | Open | 5.9076 | 20.99 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.07 |
| 8 | Tadrah Kaskie | Open | 5.7958 | 21.74 | 24 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.88 |
| 9 | Steven Shroufe | Limited | 5.7508 | 21.91 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Dave Zink | Open | 5.7373 | 21.09 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.73 |
| 11 | Ryan Bays | Carry Optics | 5.6758 | 20.79 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.51 |
| 12 | Brian Williamson | Limited Optics | 5.5556 | 20.52 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddie Garcia | Open | 9.2502 | 14.27 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Alfred Anthony | Carry Optics | 8.3569 | 17.71 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 8.0682 | 17.60 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Leighton Oosthuisen | Open | 8.0159 | 17.59 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.98 |
| 5 | Tadrah Kaskie | Open | 7.7638 | 18.29 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.90 |
| 6 | Matt Pinheiro | Open | 7.6494 | 17.91 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.04 |
| 7 | Dave Zink | Open | 7.6314 | 17.69 | 17 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.75 |
| 8 | Ryan Bays | Carry Optics | 7.6190 | 17.85 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.76 |
| 9 | George Mandes | Open | 7.4132 | 19.29 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.21 |
| 10 | Steven Shroufe | Limited | 7.2927 | 20.02 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | Cody Burdick | Open | 7.1955 | 17.65 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.68 |
| 12 | Chris La londe berg | Open | 6.9739 | 16.49 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 113.09 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 28 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leighton Oosthuisen | Open | 8.3650 | 15.78 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 8.3009 | 15.42 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Eddie Garcia | Open | 8.1167 | 15.77 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.84 |
| 4 | Chris La londe berg | Open | 7.9790 | 17.17 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.54 |
| 5 | Alfred Anthony | Carry Optics | 7.5029 | 17.06 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Ryan Bays | Carry Optics | 7.4492 | 17.72 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.00 |
| 7 | George Mandes | Open | 7.0723 | 19.23 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.36 |
| 8 | Cody Burdick | Open | 7.0689 | 16.41 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 118.31 |
| 9 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 6.5462 | 20.47 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.15 |
| 10 | Brian Williamson | Limited Optics | 6.4777 | 19.76 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Steven Shroufe | Limited | 6.1299 | 21.86 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Annette Williamson | PCC | 6.0078 | 22.97 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.33 |
6Calm Before the StormVirginia · 16 rounds · 42 runs · classifier 22-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddie Garcia | Open | 10.3261 | 7.36 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Leighton Oosthuisen | Open | 9.8945 | 7.58 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.66 |
| 3 | Brian Williamson | Limited Optics | 9.8143 | 7.54 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Steven Shroufe | Limited | 9.7686 | 7.78 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 9.3960 | 7.45 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Dave Zink | Open | 9.2757 | 7.87 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.86 |
| 7 | Alfred Anthony | Carry Optics | 8.9655 | 8.70 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Ryan Bays | Carry Optics | 8.5366 | 8.20 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.17 |
| 9 | Paul Johnson | Open | 8.1224 | 9.48 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.93 |
| 10 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 7.7977 | 9.49 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.58 |
| 11 | Kevin Walsh | Carry Optics | 7.7977 | 9.49 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.58 |
| 12 | Michael Chambers | Open | 7.1839 | 10.44 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.66 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 6 | Calm Before the Storm | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 22-04 |
More from Prescott Practical Shooters
- Apr 4, 2026Prescott 1st Saturday USPSA 4-4-26 41 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026Prescott 1st Saturday USPSA 3-7-26 64 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026Prescott 1st Saturday USPSA 2-07-26 44 shooters
- Aug 2, 2025Prescott 1st Saturday USPSA 8-2-25 84 shooters
- May 15, 20252025 Northern Arizona Classic 266 shooters
- Jan 4, 2025Prescott 1st Saturday USPSA 1-4-25 40 shooters
Field
GM3M4A4B–D16U0