Nov 18, 2023 · Level I
NKUNZI CLUBSHOOT 18 Nov
Shooters
18
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fritz Botes3917 | Production | Minor | 218.97 | 1 | |
| 1 | Hendrik Coetzee5094 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 216.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Jan Fourie | Classic | U | Major | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Allan Schonken | Standard | U | Major | 130.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Morné Van Aswegen5606 | Production | Minor | 210.93 | 2 | |
| 2 | Nathan Foxcroft | Production Optics | U | Minor | 193.34 | 2 |
| 3 | Jean Day | Production | U | Minor | 172.26 | 3 |
| 3 | Robyn Foxcroft | Production Optics | U | Minor | 61.66 | 3 |
| 4 | Emil Meyer | Production | U | Minor | 160.18 | 4 |
| 5 | Bennie Van Aswegen5608 | Production | Minor | 138.82 | 5 | |
| 6 | Gerhard Botes | Production | U | Minor | 136.89 | 6 |
| 7 | Christiaan Jacobs6590 | Production | U | Minor | 115.47 | 7 |
| 8 | Leon Lombaard | Production | U | Minor | 73.27 | 8 |
| 9 | Anle Meyer | Production | U | Minor | 71.96 | 9 |
| 10 | Barbera Jacobs | Production | U | Minor | 67.36 | 10 |
| 11 | Sarah-Dane Roberts | Production | Minor | 63.68 | 11 | |
| 12 | Robin Van HEERDEN | Production | U | Minor | 29.29 | 12 |
| 13 | Ronel Coetzee | Production | U | Minor | 15.94 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Fourie · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.56 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fritz Botes3917 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.62 | 5.37 | 3.41 | 218.97 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Morné Van Aswegen5606 · 2 overall | Minor | 8.36 | 5.71 | 2.65 | 210.93 | 96.3 | |
| 3 | Jean Day · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.14 | 6.12 | 1.80 | 172.26 | 78.7 |
| 4 | Emil Meyer · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.47 | 5.92 | 1.87 | 160.18 | 73.2 |
| 5 | Bennie Van Aswegen5608 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.25 | 4.13 | 1.89 | 138.82 | 63.4 | |
| 6 | Gerhard Botes · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.68 | 3.48 | 2.19 | 136.89 | 62.5 |
| 7 | Christiaan Jacobs6590 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 3.40 | 1.55 | 115.47 | 52.7 |
| 8 | Leon Lombaard · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.97 | 1.95 | 0.92 | 73.27 | 33.5 |
| 9 | Anle Meyer · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.69 | 2.18 | 1.08 | 71.96 | 32.9 |
| 10 | Barbera Jacobs · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.44 | 2.75 | 0.57 | 67.36 | 30.8 |
| 11 | Sarah-Dane Roberts · 11 overall | Minor | 2.15 | 3.20 | 0.36 | 63.68 | 29.1 | |
| 12 | Robin Van HEERDEN · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.74 | 1.47 | 0.00 | 29.29 | 13.4 |
| 13 | Ronel Coetzee · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 15.94 | 7.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hendrik Coetzee5094 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.15 | 2.88 | 2.08 | 216.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nathan Foxcroft · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.81 | 3.23 | 2.43 | 193.34 | 89.3 |
| 3 | Robyn Foxcroft · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 0.97 | 0.52 | 61.66 | 28.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allan Schonken · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.71 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Morné Van Aswegen | Production | 8.3565 | 7.18 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Hendrik Coetzee | Production Optics | 8.1461 | 7.12 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Fritz Botes | Production | 6.6158 | 7.86 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.50 |
| 4 | Jean Day | Production | 6.1412 | 9.77 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.09 |
| 5 | Emil Meyer | Production | 4.4734 | 10.73 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.12 |
| 6 | Bennie Van Aswegen | Production | 4.2463 | 14.13 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.49 |
| 7 | Gerhard Botes | Production | 3.6810 | 16.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.43 |
| 8 | Christiaan Jacobs | Production | 3.6721 | 15.25 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.37 |
| 9 | Leon Lombaard | Production | 2.9703 | 18.18 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.33 |
| 10 | Barbera Jacobs | Production | 2.4370 | 23.80 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.50 |
| 11 | Robyn Foxcroft | Production Optics | 2.3438 | 23.04 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.26 |
| 12 | Sarah-Dane Roberts | Production | 2.1481 | 27.00 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.42 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean Day | Production | 6.1185 | 10.46 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Emil Meyer | Production | 5.9160 | 10.48 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.68 |
| 3 | Morné Van Aswegen | Production | 5.7090 | 10.86 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.31 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes | Production | 5.3731 | 10.05 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.47 |
| 5 | Bennie Van Aswegen | Production | 4.1290 | 15.50 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.24 |
| 6 | Gerhard Botes | Production | 3.4843 | 20.09 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.86 |
| 7 | Christiaan Jacobs | Production | 3.4021 | 19.40 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.92 |
| 8 | Nathan Foxcroft | Production Optics | 3.2303 | 21.67 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Sarah-Dane Roberts | Production | 3.2045 | 21.22 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.66 |
| 10 | Hendrik Coetzee | Production Optics | 2.8777 | 23.63 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.36 |
| 11 | Barbera Jacobs | Production | 2.7488 | 21.10 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.45 |
| 12 | Anle Meyer | Production | 2.1826 | 27.49 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.97 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fritz Botes | Production | 3.4072 | 24.36 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Morné Van Aswegen | Production | 2.6521 | 34.69 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.62 |
| 3 | Nathan Foxcroft | Production Optics | 2.4318 | 37.01 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Gerhard Botes | Production | 2.1868 | 42.07 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.60 |
| 5 | Hendrik Coetzee | Production Optics | 2.0822 | 37.46 | 11 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.19 |
| 6 | Bennie Van Aswegen | Production | 1.8924 | 40.16 | 10 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.10 |
| 7 | Emil Meyer | Production | 1.8703 | 51.33 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.38 |
| 8 | Jean Day | Production | 1.8018 | 28.86 | 11 · 4 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 58.17 |
| 9 | Christiaan Jacobs | Production | 1.5543 | 51.47 | 11 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.18 |
| 10 | Anle Meyer | Production | 1.0798 | 81.50 | 15 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.86 |
| 11 | Leon Lombaard | Production | 0.9186 | 63.14 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 29.66 |
| 12 | Barbera Jacobs | Production | 0.5703 | 42.08 | 10 · 3 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 18.41 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14