Jul 14, 2026 · Level I
KM Püstol 1
Shooters
59
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
114
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Schotten | Revolver | Minor | 570.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | Minor | 567.21 | 1 | |
| 1 | Lauri Abel | Open | Minor | 565.83 | 1 | |
| 1 | Rene Papli | Optics | Minor | 542.87 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sergei VerbatGUNGARAGE | Standard | Minor | 516.11 | 1 | |
| 1 | Teet MüllerTM365 | Production | Minor | 466.15 | 1 | |
| 2 | Kalvi Abel | Open | Minor | 516.68 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jaanus LaaneLAANE | Optics | Minor | 477.90 | 2 | |
| 2 | Leo Martin Vahl | Production Optics | Minor | 455.18 | 2 | |
| 2 | Raivo Tamm | Standard | Minor | 447.59 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tanel Lepp | Production | Minor | 430.32 | 2 | |
| 3 | Viktor Miina | Standard | Major | 433.17 | 3 | |
| 3 | Arpad Joosep Kääramees | Optics | Minor | 416.97 | 3 | |
| 3 | Erki Sloog | Production | Minor | 395.22 | 3 | |
| 3 | Indrek Kirs | Production Optics | Minor | 168.19 | 3 | |
| 4 | Toomas Kutsar | Standard | Minor | 405.18 | 4 | |
| 4 | Erko Lepa | Production | Minor | 368.95 | 4 | |
| 4 | Andrei Dzežik | Production Optics | Minor | 140.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | Toomas Innos | Optics | Minor | 12.15 | 4 | |
| 5 | Riho Ots | Standard | Minor | 392.35 | 5 | |
| 5 | Mart Ojasoo | Production | Minor | 364.25 | 5 | |
| 5 | Tarmo Laurentus | Production Optics | Minor | 48.29 | 5 | |
| 5 | Magnus Karu | Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 5 | |
| 6 | Valdo Reiman | Standard | Minor | 368.67 | 6 | |
| 6 | Oleg Kleštšin | Production | Minor | 300.63 | 6 | |
| 7 | Urmet Kütt | Standard | Minor | 303.39 | 7 | |
| 7 | Kaarel Lepa | Production | Minor | 288.93 | 7 | |
| 8 | Heldur SuunHSUUN | Standard | Minor | 290.91 | 8 | |
| 8 | Paavo Kiik | Production | Minor | 264.24 | 8 | |
| 9 | Kaupo Surva | Standard | Minor | 275.11 | 9 | |
| 9 | Heigo Kasela | Production | Minor | 239.84 | 9 | |
| 10 | Mihkel Holm | Production | Minor | 239.55 | 10 | |
| 10 | Nele Marmor | Standard | Minor | 236.43 | 10 | |
| 11 | Renet Roosi | Production | Minor | 238.04 | 11 | |
| 11 | Kalmer Käärid | Standard | Minor | 228.31 | 11 | |
| 12 | Kristjan Oidema | Production | Minor | 230.02 | 12 | |
| 12 | Katrin Treuman | Standard | Minor | 205.01 | 12 | |
| 13 | Lembit Miil | Production | Minor | 229.63 | 13 | |
| 13 | Hugo Klaos | Standard | Minor | 197.62 | 13 | |
| 14 | Taimo Tiik | Production | Minor | 209.00 | 14 | |
| 14 | Riivo Noor | Standard | Minor | 165.02 | 14 | |
| 15 | Rünno Tauts | Production | Minor | 201.82 | 15 | |
| 15 | Stina Lindeberg | Standard | Minor | 132.13 | 15 | |
| 16 | Uku Tammaru | Production | Minor | 199.17 | 16 | |
| 16 | Nele Kütt | Standard | Minor | 26.21 | 16 | |
| 17 | Aleksei Gussev | Production | Minor | 179.68 | 17 | |
| 17 | Andres Lepik | Standard | Minor | 13.79 | 17 | |
| 18 | Riho Lvov | Production | Minor | 177.83 | 18 | |
| 18 | Jevgeni TeeverJEVEX | Standard | Minor | 0.00 | 18 | |
| 19 | Aarne Liivaoja | Production | Minor | 172.41 | 19 | |
| 20 | Tanel Laan | Production | Minor | 165.91 | 20 | |
| 21 | Peeter Lüüs | Production | Minor | 155.15 | 21 | |
| 22 | Pärtel Luukas | Production | Minor | 150.58 | 22 | |
| 23 | Raigo Orav | Production | Minor | 128.12 | 23 | |
| 24 | Kristjan Feinman | Production | Minor | 102.71 | 24 | |
| 25 | Kristofer Mäger | Production | Minor | 84.46 | 25 | |
| 26 | Kalmar Pukk | Production | Minor | 29.16 | 26 | |
| 27 | Antti Tanner | Production | Minor | 11.13 | 27 | |
| 28 | Margo Kasela | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 28 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Abel · 1 overall | Minor | 3.88 | 3.98 | 4.20 | 3.45 | 3.26 | 4.21 | 565.83 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kalvi Abel · 2 overall | Minor | 3.56 | 4.00 | 3.61 | 3.02 | 2.00 | 4.31 | 516.68 | 91.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rene Papli · 1 overall | Minor | 3.80 | 2.13 | 4.02 | 3.15 | 2.13 | 4.41 | 542.87 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jaanus LaaneLAANE · 2 overall | Minor | 3.40 | 2.48 | 2.52 | 2.81 | 1.95 | 3.89 | 477.90 | 88.0 | |
| 3 | Arpad Joosep Kääramees · 3 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 2.92 | 1.43 | 2.54 | 1.36 | 3.82 | 416.97 | 76.8 | |
| 4 | Toomas Innos · 4 overall | Minor | 0.51 | – | – | – | – | – | 12.15 | 2.2 | |
| 5 | Magnus Karu · 5 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teet MüllerTM365 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 2.28 | 2.71 | 1.18 | 1.30 | 3.48 | 466.15 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tanel Lepp · 2 overall | Minor | 1.41 | 1.68 | 3.26 | 1.93 | 2.55 | 2.45 | 430.32 | 92.3 | |
| 3 | Erki Sloog · 3 overall | Minor | 2.46 | 1.66 | 0.00 | 3.48 | 0.89 | 3.40 | 395.22 | 84.8 | |
| 4 | Erko Lepa · 4 overall | Minor | 2.09 | 1.59 | 2.39 | 1.30 | 1.36 | 2.08 | 368.95 | 79.2 | |
| 5 | Mart Ojasoo · 5 overall | Minor | 1.66 | 2.18 | 0.90 | 2.47 | 2.05 | 2.00 | 364.25 | 78.1 | |
| 6 | Oleg Kleštšin · 6 overall | Minor | 1.02 | 2.15 | 1.32 | 2.38 | 0.00 | 1.98 | 300.63 | 64.5 | |
| 7 | Kaarel Lepa · 7 overall | Minor | 1.32 | 0.90 | 1.31 | 2.41 | 2.11 | 1.56 | 288.93 | 62.0 | |
| 8 | Paavo Kiik · 8 overall | Minor | 0.67 | 1.38 | 1.87 | 2.00 | 0.44 | 1.74 | 264.24 | 56.7 | |
| 9 | Heigo Kasela · 9 overall | Minor | 0.86 | 1.92 | 0.00 | 2.07 | 0.00 | 1.98 | 239.84 | 51.5 | |
| 10 | Mihkel Holm · 10 overall | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 2.08 | 2.69 | 3.09 | 239.55 | 51.4 | |
| 11 | Renet Roosi · 11 overall | Minor | 0.75 | 0.97 | 1.36 | 1.09 | 0.00 | 2.37 | 238.04 | 51.1 | |
| 12 | Kristjan Oidema · 12 overall | Minor | 1.06 | 1.05 | 1.04 | 0.74 | 1.12 | 1.62 | 230.02 | 49.3 | |
| 13 | Lembit Miil · 13 overall | Minor | 1.25 | 1.37 | 1.02 | 2.22 | 0.00 | 1.24 | 229.63 | 49.3 | |
| 14 | Taimo Tiik · 14 overall | Minor | 1.43 | 0.41 | 0.90 | 2.59 | 0.92 | 1.04 | 209.00 | 44.8 | |
| 15 | Rünno Tauts · 15 overall | Minor | 0.62 | 0.41 | 1.45 | 1.41 | 1.24 | 1.40 | 201.82 | 43.3 | |
| 16 | Uku Tammaru · 16 overall | Minor | 1.24 | 0.62 | 1.01 | 1.24 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 199.17 | 42.7 | |
| 17 | Aleksei Gussev · 17 overall | Minor | 0.56 | 0.72 | 1.43 | 0.63 | 0.59 | 1.30 | 179.68 | 38.5 | |
| 18 | Riho Lvov · 18 overall | Minor | 1.14 | 0.75 | 0.58 | 0.86 | 1.36 | 0.84 | 177.83 | 38.1 | |
| 19 | Aarne Liivaoja · 19 overall | Minor | 1.11 | 1.08 | 0.70 | 1.67 | 0.44 | 0.56 | 172.41 | 37.0 | |
| 20 | Tanel Laan · 20 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.87 | 0.47 | 1.18 | 1.09 | 1.48 | 165.91 | 35.6 | |
| 21 | Peeter Lüüs · 21 overall | Minor | 1.02 | 0.61 | 0.77 | 1.38 | 1.26 | 0.32 | 155.15 | 33.3 | |
| 22 | Pärtel Luukas · 22 overall | Minor | 0.62 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 1.59 | 1.12 | 0.88 | 150.58 | 32.3 | |
| 23 | Raigo Orav · 23 overall | Minor | 0.70 | 1.35 | 0.10 | 1.13 | 0.92 | 0.00 | 128.12 | 27.5 | |
| 24 | Kristjan Feinman · 24 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 1.53 | 102.71 | 22.0 | |
| 25 | Kristofer Mäger · 25 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 1.26 | 0.00 | 1.14 | 84.46 | 18.1 | |
| 26 | Kalmar Pukk · 26 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.93 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 29.16 | 6.3 | |
| 27 | Antti Tanner · 27 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 0.00 | 11.13 | 2.4 | |
| 28 | Margo Kasela · 28 overall | Minor | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Kivi · 1 overall | Minor | 3.53 | 3.86 | 3.95 | 4.04 | 2.73 | 5.51 | 567.21 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Leo Martin Vahl · 2 overall | Minor | 3.38 | 2.84 | 2.91 | 3.23 | 2.85 | 3.88 | 455.18 | 80.2 | |
| 3 | Indrek Kirs · 3 overall | Minor | 1.94 | 0.64 | 0.37 | 2.13 | 0.25 | 1.99 | 168.19 | 29.6 | |
| 4 | Andrei Dzežik · 4 overall | Minor | 1.36 | 0.84 | 0.82 | 1.29 | 0.68 | 1.02 | 140.00 | 24.7 | |
| 5 | Tarmo Laurentus · 5 overall | Minor | 0.57 | 0.30 | 0.06 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 0.41 | 48.29 | 8.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Schotten · 1 overall | Minor | 1.22 | 1.60 | 0.62 | 1.51 | 0.07 | 1.09 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sergei VerbatGUNGARAGE · 1 overall | Minor | 2.07 | 3.31 | 3.66 | 3.28 | 2.94 | 3.26 | 516.11 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Raivo Tamm · 2 overall | Minor | 2.85 | 2.40 | 2.18 | 2.76 | 3.07 | 2.90 | 447.59 | 86.7 | |
| 3 | Viktor Miina · 3 overall | Major | 3.29 | 1.94 | 2.29 | 2.95 | 0.59 | 3.67 | 433.17 | 83.9 | |
| 4 | Toomas Kutsar · 4 overall | Minor | 2.69 | 2.05 | 2.02 | 2.34 | 2.25 | 2.93 | 405.18 | 78.5 | |
| 5 | Riho Ots · 5 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 2.23 | 2.82 | 2.77 | 1.25 | 2.83 | 392.35 | 76.0 | |
| 6 | Valdo Reiman · 6 overall | Minor | 2.14 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 1.08 | 1.14 | 2.94 | 368.67 | 71.4 | |
| 7 | Urmet Kütt · 7 overall | Minor | 1.34 | 1.83 | 1.76 | 3.06 | 0.62 | 2.27 | 303.39 | 58.8 | |
| 8 | Heldur SuunHSUUN · 8 overall | Minor | 2.13 | 1.27 | 1.35 | 0.95 | 1.59 | 2.47 | 290.91 | 56.4 | |
| 9 | Kaupo Surva · 9 overall | Minor | 2.24 | 0.44 | 0.99 | 2.42 | 1.16 | 2.48 | 275.11 | 53.3 | |
| 10 | Nele Marmor · 10 overall | Minor | 0.84 | 0.00 | 1.15 | 1.91 | 0.95 | 2.98 | 236.43 | 45.8 | |
| 11 | Kalmer Käärid · 11 overall | Minor | 1.65 | 1.29 | 1.40 | 1.87 | 0.71 | 1.36 | 228.31 | 44.2 | |
| 12 | Katrin Treuman · 12 overall | Minor | 1.51 | 0.87 | 0.12 | 1.90 | 0.00 | 2.34 | 205.01 | 39.7 | |
| 13 | Hugo Klaos · 13 overall | Minor | 1.20 | 1.53 | 0.61 | 1.41 | 0.00 | 1.80 | 197.62 | 38.3 | |
| 14 | Riivo Noor · 14 overall | Minor | 1.39 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 1.07 | 0.56 | 2.13 | 165.02 | 32.0 | |
| 15 | Stina Lindeberg · 15 overall | Minor | 1.10 | 0.03 | 0.93 | 1.90 | 1.27 | 0.39 | 132.13 | 25.6 | |
| 16 | Nele Kütt · 16 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.24 | 0.00 | 26.21 | 5.1 | |
| 17 | Andres Lepik · 17 overall | Minor | – | – | 0.50 | – | – | – | 13.79 | 2.7 | |
| 18 | Jevgeni TeeverJEVEX · 18 overall | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Abel | Open | 3.8844 | 22.14 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Rene Papli | Optics | 3.8041 | 21.03 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Kalvi Abel | Open | 3.5623 | 23.58 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.54 |
| 4 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | 3.5272 | 20.98 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Jaanus Laane | Optics | 3.4014 | 23.52 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.47 |
| 6 | Leo Martin Vahl | Production Optics | 3.3787 | 24.27 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.21 |
| 7 | Viktor Miina | Standard | 3.2871 | 25.25 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Raivo Tamm | Standard | 2.8510 | 28.06 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.06 |
| 9 | Toomas Kutsar | Standard | 2.6923 | 23.40 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.71 |
| 10 | Erki Sloog | Production | 2.4622 | 28.43 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Arpad Joosep Kääramees | Optics | 2.4070 | 27.42 | 9 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.95 |
| 12 | Kaupo Surva | Standard | 2.2432 | 33.88 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.42 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalvi Abel | Open | 4.0032 | 24.98 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Lauri Abel | Open | 3.9768 | 24.14 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.34 |
| 3 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | 3.8593 | 23.32 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Sergei Verbat | Standard | 3.3088 | 27.20 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Arpad Joosep Kääramees | Optics | 2.9186 | 27.41 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Leo Martin Vahl | Production Optics | 2.8419 | 33.78 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.64 |
| 7 | Jaanus Laane | Optics | 2.4814 | 32.24 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.02 |
| 8 | Valdo Reiman | Standard | 2.4462 | 37.61 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.93 |
| 9 | Raivo Tamm | Standard | 2.3994 | 40.01 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.52 |
| 10 | Teet Müller | Production | 2.2768 | 33.82 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Riho Ots | Standard | 2.2307 | 39.45 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.42 |
| 12 | Mart Ojasoo | Production | 2.1809 | 37.60 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.79 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Abel | Open | 4.1995 | 22.86 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Rene Papli | Optics | 4.0230 | 24.36 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | 3.9504 | 21.77 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Sergei Verbat | Standard | 3.6613 | 26.22 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Kalvi Abel | Open | 3.6145 | 26.56 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.07 |
| 6 | Tanel Lepp | Production | 3.2617 | 26.98 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Leo Martin Vahl | Production Optics | 2.9142 | 31.57 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.77 |
| 8 | Riho Ots | Standard | 2.8160 | 29.83 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.91 |
| 9 | Teet Müller | Production | 2.7107 | 33.94 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.11 |
| 10 | Jaanus Laane | Optics | 2.5193 | 29.77 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.62 |
| 11 | Valdo Reiman | Standard | 2.4121 | 38.97 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.88 |
| 12 | Erko Lepa | Production | 2.3912 | 32.62 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 73.31 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 11 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | 4.0427 | 13.11 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Erki Sloog | Production | 3.4815 | 13.50 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Abel | Open | 3.4483 | 15.37 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Sergei Verbat | Standard | 3.2774 | 13.12 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | Leo Martin Vahl | Production Optics | 3.2343 | 15.15 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 6 | Rene Papli | Optics | 3.1538 | 13.00 | 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Urmet Kütt | Standard | 3.0627 | 14.04 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.40 |
| 8 | Kalvi Abel | Open | 3.0225 | 15.55 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.21 |
| 9 | Viktor Miina | Standard | 2.9484 | 16.28 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.48 |
| 10 | Jaanus Laane | Optics | 2.8123 | 15.29 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.04 |
| 11 | Riho Ots | Standard | 2.7692 | 13.00 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.47 |
| 12 | Raivo Tamm | Standard | 2.7598 | 17.03 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.31 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 13 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Abel | Open | 3.2553 | 17.51 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Raivo Tamm | Standard | 3.0671 | 17.28 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Sergei Verbat | Standard | 2.9397 | 19.39 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.30 |
| 4 | Leo Martin Vahl | Production Optics | 2.8500 | 20.00 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | 2.7277 | 19.43 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.21 |
| 6 | Mihkel Holm | Production | 2.6869 | 20.47 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 7 | Tanel Lepp | Production | 2.5467 | 17.67 | 6 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.61 |
| 8 | Toomas Kutsar | Standard | 2.2494 | 20.45 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.67 |
| 9 | Rene Papli | Optics | 2.1328 | 24.85 | 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 10 | Kaarel Lepa | Production | 2.1124 | 25.09 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.10 |
| 11 | Mart Ojasoo | Production | 2.0500 | 28.78 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.59 |
| 12 | Kalvi Abel | Open | 1.9966 | 23.54 | 6 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.87 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 32 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | 5.5092 | 27.59 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Rene Papli | Optics | 4.4058 | 32.23 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Kalvi Abel | Open | 4.3091 | 34.81 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Lauri Abel | Open | 4.2144 | 32.27 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 156.49 |
| 5 | Jaanus Laane | Optics | 3.8885 | 39.09 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.21 |
| 6 | Leo Martin Vahl | Production Optics | 3.8758 | 36.38 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.56 |
| 7 | Arpad Joosep Kääramees | Optics | 3.8202 | 35.60 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.73 |
| 8 | Viktor Miina | Standard | 3.6704 | 38.96 | 17 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Teet Müller | Production | 3.4843 | 40.18 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Erki Sloog | Production | 3.3966 | 40.04 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.97 |
| 11 | Sergei Verbat | Standard | 3.2594 | 37.43 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 142.08 |
| 12 | Mihkel Holm | Production | 3.0861 | 35.32 | 15 · 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 141.71 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from KM Laskespordiklubi
- Sep 26, 2026KM Vint 2 5 shooters
- Sep 6, 2026KM Püstolkarabiin 34 shooters
- Sep 5, 2026KM Sileraudne Püss 33 shooters
- Aug 29, 2026KM Püstol 6 13 shooters
- Aug 1, 2026KM Püstolkarabiin 2 16 shooters
- Aug 1, 2026KM Püstol 2 49 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0