Jul 21, 2024 · Level I
3. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín PCC
Shooters
9
Divisions
1
Stages
6
Rounds
165
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radovan Meždej | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 804.59 | 1 |
| 2 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 714.99 | 2 |
| 3 | Gabriel Ha Dac | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 690.12 | 3 |
| 4 | Jakub Fedorenko | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 643.27 | 4 |
| 5 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 582.97 | 5 |
| 6 | Radovan Bajuz | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 568.35 | 6 |
| 7 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 558.26 | 7 |
| 8 | Andrej Kačinec | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 511.05 | 8 |
| 9 | Adrián Vavrek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 438.92 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radovan Meždej · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.81 | 8.04 | 8.13 | 7.74 | 8.27 | 6.15 | 804.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Juraj Frko · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.38 | 6.82 | 7.23 | 7.48 | 6.51 | 7.06 | 714.99 | 88.9 |
| 3 | Gabriel Ha Dac · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.13 | 7.01 | 5.83 | 7.63 | 7.39 | 6.65 | 690.12 | 85.8 |
| 4 | Jakub Fedorenko · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.20 | 6.82 | 7.22 | 8.37 | 7.51 | 5.43 | 643.27 | 80.0 |
| 5 | Dušan Spratek · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.71 | 6.05 | 5.77 | 5.34 | 5.60 | 4.79 | 582.97 | 72.5 |
| 6 | Radovan Bajuz · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.32 | 5.38 | 5.23 | 5.98 | 5.72 | 5.59 | 568.35 | 70.6 |
| 7 | Ľudovít Gondek · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.88 | 4.05 | 5.89 | 8.24 | 5.38 | 3.40 | 558.26 | 69.4 |
| 8 | Andrej Kačinec · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.07 | 5.84 | 5.42 | 6.62 | 6.19 | 0.00 | 511.05 | 63.5 |
| 9 | Adrián Vavrek · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 3.97 | 3.22 | 7.66 | 6.28 | 4.78 | 438.92 | 54.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stejdž 1Comstock · 35 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radovan Meždej | PCC Optics | 7.8147 | 21.37 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 2 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 6.3848 | 23.18 | 33 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 142.98 |
| 3 | Gabriel Ha Dac | PCC Optics | 6.1312 | 27.89 | 33 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.30 |
| 4 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.8784 | 29.43 | 34 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.64 |
| 5 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 5.7094 | 29.25 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.85 |
| 6 | Radovan Bajuz | PCC Optics | 5.3159 | 29.91 | 27 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.04 |
| 7 | Andrej Kačinec | PCC Optics | 5.0712 | 33.72 | 33 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.56 |
| 8 | Jakub Fedorenko | PCC Optics | 3.2049 | 27.77 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 71.77 |
| 9 | Adrián Vavrek | PCC Optics | 2.1477 | 79.62 | 33 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.09 |
2Stejdž 2Comstock · 35 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radovan Meždej | PCC Optics | 8.0443 | 20.76 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 2 | Gabriel Ha Dac | PCC Optics | 7.0056 | 24.98 | 35 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.40 |
| 3 | Jakub Fedorenko | PCC Optics | 6.8219 | 24.48 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.41 |
| 4 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 6.8164 | 25.38 | 34 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.29 |
| 5 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 6.0508 | 27.93 | 32 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.63 |
| 6 | Andrej Kačinec | PCC Optics | 5.8353 | 29.99 | 35 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.94 |
| 7 | Radovan Bajuz | PCC Optics | 5.3750 | 31.07 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.93 |
| 8 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 4.0512 | 23.45 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 88.13 |
| 9 | Adrián Vavrek | PCC Optics | 3.9697 | 43.58 | 34 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.36 |
3Stejdž 3Comstock · 35 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radovan Meždej | PCC Optics | 8.1272 | 19.81 | 30 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 2 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 7.2273 | 22.83 | 30 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.62 |
| 3 | Jakub Fedorenko | PCC Optics | 7.2174 | 22.03 | 27 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.41 |
| 4 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.8871 | 24.97 | 23 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.76 |
| 5 | Gabriel Ha Dac | PCC Optics | 5.8349 | 26.05 | 30 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.64 |
| 6 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 5.7679 | 29.30 | 32 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.20 |
| 7 | Andrej Kačinec | PCC Optics | 5.4157 | 28.99 | 27 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.61 |
| 8 | Radovan Bajuz | PCC Optics | 5.2267 | 28.89 | 25 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.55 |
| 9 | Adrián Vavrek | PCC Optics | 3.2183 | 47.54 | 25 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.30 |
4Stejdž 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jakub Fedorenko | PCC Optics | 8.3682 | 11.95 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 8.2353 | 11.90 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.41 |
| 3 | Radovan Meždej | PCC Optics | 7.7386 | 11.63 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.48 |
| 4 | Adrián Vavrek | PCC Optics | 7.6555 | 12.54 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.48 |
| 5 | Gabriel Ha Dac | PCC Optics | 7.6336 | 13.10 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.22 |
| 6 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 7.4766 | 12.84 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.35 |
| 7 | Andrej Kačinec | PCC Optics | 6.6181 | 15.11 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.09 |
| 8 | Radovan Bajuz | PCC Optics | 5.9756 | 16.40 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.41 |
| 9 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 5.3395 | 17.23 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.81 |
5Stejdž 5Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radovan Meždej | PCC Optics | 8.2687 | 11.61 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jakub Fedorenko | PCC Optics | 7.5075 | 13.32 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.79 |
| 3 | Gabriel Ha Dac | PCC Optics | 7.3910 | 13.53 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.38 |
| 4 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 6.5116 | 15.05 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.75 |
| 5 | Adrián Vavrek | PCC Optics | 6.2849 | 14.32 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.01 |
| 6 | Andrej Kačinec | PCC Optics | 6.1883 | 15.19 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.84 |
| 7 | Radovan Bajuz | PCC Optics | 5.7241 | 17.47 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.23 |
| 8 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 5.5977 | 17.15 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.70 |
| 9 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.3846 | 18.20 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.12 |
6Stejdž 6Comstock · 20 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 7.0605 | 13.88 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Gabriel Ha Dac | PCC Optics | 6.6486 | 14.74 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.17 |
| 3 | Radovan Meždej | PCC Optics | 6.1503 | 13.17 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.11 |
| 4 | Radovan Bajuz | PCC Optics | 5.5919 | 16.81 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.20 |
| 5 | Jakub Fedorenko | PCC Optics | 5.4287 | 16.21 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.89 |
| 6 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 4.7856 | 20.06 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.78 |
| 7 | Adrián Vavrek | PCC Optics | 4.7782 | 17.58 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.67 |
| 8 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 3.4028 | 23.51 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.19 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stejdž 1 | Comstock | 35 | 175 | |
| 2 | Stejdž 2 | Comstock | 35 | 175 | |
| 3 | Stejdž 3 | Comstock | 35 | 175 | |
| 4 | Stejdž 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stejdž 5 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 6 | Stejdž 6 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from DOUBLE ALPHA COMBAT CLUB MICHALOVCE
- Sep 28, 20246. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín PCC 5 shooters
- Sep 28, 20246. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín 39 shooters
- Jul 20, 20243. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín 37 shooters
- May 26, 20241. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín 5 37 shooters
- Jun 10, 20232.Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín 31 shooters
- May 21, 20231. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín PCC 5 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9