Oct 26, 2015 · Level I
IPSC69 USPSA Oct 26, 2015
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike RollandA85909 | Open | B | Major | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Larry WallanderA81395 | Limited | B | Major | 306.57 | 1 |
| 1 | Travis Evink | Production | U | Minor | 306.22 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris HoppeA72174 | Single Stack | C | Major | 294.32 | 1 |
| 2 | Brad SterupA89334 | Limited | U | Major | 293.55 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris LevorsenA84548 | Single Stack | U | Major | 250.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Spencer Wander | Production | U | Minor | 226.47 | 2 |
| 3 | Jeremy KerseyA87045 | Limited | C | Major | 231.53 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike EstremTY24653 | Single Stack | B | Minor | 212.53 | 3 |
| 4 | John MeyerTY84678 | Limited | D | Major | 107.77 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry WallanderA81395 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.91 | 3.49 | 4.04 | 306.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brad SterupA89334 · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.40 | 3.46 | 4.54 | 293.55 | 95.8 |
| 3 | Jeremy KerseyA87045 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.96 | 3.28 | 3.31 | 231.53 | 75.5 |
| 4 | John MeyerTY84678 · 4 overall | D | Major | 3.52 | 1.68 | 0.00 | 107.77 | 35.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike RollandA85909 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.52 | 6.73 | 5.63 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Evink · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 1.78 | 2.11 | 306.22 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Spencer Wander · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.58 | 1.39 | 0.86 | 226.47 | 74.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris HoppeA72174 · 1 overall | C | Major | 4.91 | 3.56 | 3.26 | 294.32 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris LevorsenA84548 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.14 | 3.11 | 4.15 | 250.89 | 85.2 |
| 3 | Mike EstremTY24653 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.51 | 3.18 | 1.79 | 212.53 | 72.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Hey FarvaComstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry Wallander | Limited | 5.9103 | 14.72 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Chris Hoppe | Single Stack | 4.9105 | 17.31 | 7 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Brad Sterup | Limited | 4.3964 | 13.42 | 7 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 74.39 |
| 4 | John Meyer | Limited | 3.5174 | 24.45 | 10 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.51 |
| 5 | Mike Estrem | Single Stack | 3.5072 | 22.81 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.42 |
| 6 | Jeremy Kersey | Limited | 2.9560 | 13.87 | 5 · 9 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 50.01 |
| 7 | Spencer Wander | Production | 2.5783 | 16.29 | 5 · 4 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Mike Rolland | Open | 2.5189 | 11.91 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Travis Evink | Production | 2.2230 | 28.34 | 8 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.22 |
| 10 | Chris Levorsen | Single Stack | 2.1390 | 16.83 | 6 · 10 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 43.56 |
2Mike Is CrazyComstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Rolland | Open | 6.7316 | 11.29 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Chris Hoppe | Single Stack | 3.5577 | 23.33 | 7 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Larry Wallander | Limited | 3.4871 | 18.64 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Brad Sterup | Limited | 3.4578 | 14.46 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 99.16 |
| 5 | Jeremy Kersey | Limited | 3.2808 | 15.85 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 94.08 |
| 6 | Mike Estrem | Single Stack | 3.1771 | 19.20 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.30 |
| 7 | Chris Levorsen | Single Stack | 3.1070 | 17.38 | 8 · 5 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 87.33 |
| 8 | Travis Evink | Production | 1.7846 | 32.50 | 4 · 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | John Meyer | Limited | 1.6827 | 16.64 | 6 · 8 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 48.26 |
| 10 | Spencer Wander | Production | 1.3851 | 25.99 | 7 · 10 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 77.61 |
3All Jacked On My LanternComstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Rolland | Open | 5.6260 | 19.73 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Brad Sterup | Limited | 4.5433 | 20.91 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Chris Levorsen | Single Stack | 4.1518 | 25.29 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Larry Wallander | Limited | 4.0350 | 20.57 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 106.57 |
| 5 | Jeremy Kersey | Limited | 3.3104 | 23.26 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 87.44 |
| 6 | Chris Hoppe | Single Stack | 3.2632 | 28.50 | 13 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 94.32 |
| 7 | Travis Evink | Production | 2.1122 | 28.88 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Mike Estrem | Single Stack | 1.7924 | 34.59 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 51.81 |
| 9 | Spencer Wander | Production | 0.8600 | 37.21 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 4 · 0 | 48.86 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hey Farva | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Mike Is Crazy | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | All Jacked On My Lantern | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from FMPSA
- Feb 15, 2025FMPSA Feb 15, 2025 USPSA Match 21 shooters
- Sep 21, 2024FMPSA USPSA Sep 21, 2024 21 shooters
- Aug 17, 2024Fmpsa USPSA Aug 17, 2024 22 shooters
- Jul 13, 2024FMPSA USPSA Jul 13, 2024 19 shooters
- Jan 14, 2024FMPSA Jan 14 USPSA Match 12 shooters
- Oct 14, 2023FMPSA Oct USPSA Match 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D6U4