Nov 3, 2024 · Level I
Drummoyne Pistol Club, Level 1, Sun Nov 03, 2024
Shooters
5
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
88
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryan Siegenthaler4179 | Production | C | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mervill Legaspi4990 | Standard | B | Major | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Francisco Creencia3583 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 435.72 | 1 |
| 2 | Anthony Gerardis6912 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 177.72 | 2 |
| 2 | John Ryan2019012601 | Production | U | Minor | 168.85 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryan Siegenthaler4179 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 9.50 | 2.43 | 3.09 | 6.86 | 3.76 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John Ryan2019012601 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.56 | 0.88 | 1.26 | 3.86 | 0.84 | 168.85 | 38.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francisco Creencia3583 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.40 | 2.47 | 2.72 | 5.56 | 4.36 | 435.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anthony Gerardis6912 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.00 | 0.30 | 0.57 | 3.56 | 1.02 | 177.72 | 40.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mervill Legaspi4990 · 1 overall | B | Major | 8.79 | 1.05 | 3.47 | 7.93 | 4.57 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryan Siegenthaler | Production | 9.5041 | 4.84 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Mervill Legaspi | Standard | 8.7873 | 5.69 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Gerardis | Production Optics | 7.0015 | 6.57 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Francisco Creencia | Production Optics | 6.4020 | 7.81 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.72 |
| 5 | John Ryan | Production | 4.5620 | 10.96 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francisco Creencia | Production Optics | 2.4691 | 24.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Bryan Siegenthaler | Production | 2.4294 | 15.23 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Mervill Legaspi | Standard | 1.0500 | 20.00 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | John Ryan | Production | 0.8778 | 30.76 | 5 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.68 |
| 5 | Anthony Gerardis | Production Optics | 0.3024 | 29.76 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 7.35 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 13 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mervill Legaspi | Standard | 3.4674 | 14.42 | 6 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Bryan Siegenthaler | Production | 3.0860 | 15.23 | 7 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Francisco Creencia | Production Optics | 2.7237 | 15.42 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | John Ryan | Production | 1.2571 | 33.41 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 26.48 |
| 5 | Anthony Gerardis | Production Optics | 0.5727 | 26.19 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 13.67 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mervill Legaspi | Standard | 7.9295 | 13.62 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Bryan Siegenthaler | Production | 6.8647 | 15.15 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Francisco Creencia | Production Optics | 5.5645 | 18.69 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | John Ryan | Production | 3.8637 | 28.47 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.91 |
| 5 | Anthony Gerardis | Production Optics | 3.5645 | 30.86 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.46 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 31 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mervill Legaspi | Standard | 4.5737 | 32.14 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Francisco Creencia | Production Optics | 4.3586 | 32.35 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Bryan Siegenthaler | Production | 3.7585 | 32.46 | 23 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Anthony Gerardis | Production Optics | 1.0190 | 49.07 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 5 · 1 · 0 | 36.24 |
| 5 | John Ryan | Production | 0.8434 | 60.47 | 21 · 1 · 3 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 34.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U2