Aug 25, 2018 · Level II
Match Phoenix
Shooters
26
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
92
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel LapierrePQ201271 | Open | D | Major | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Renaud TheriaultPQ201305 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michel StellatoPQ200810 | Standard | C | Major | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel PaquettePQ98027 | Production | B | Minor | 443.32 | 1 |
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Revolver | C | Minor | 439.48 | 1 |
| 1 | Christian Bureau | Classic | U | Minor | 395.65 | 1 |
| 2 | Annabelle MongrainPQ201835 | Revolver | U | Minor | 401.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Gravel NormandPQ201780 | Classic | D | Minor | 377.27 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark GlandonPQ201357 | Production | C | Minor | 355.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Pierre Hétu | Production Optics | D | Minor | 331.31 | 2 |
| 2 | Pascal LapierrePQ201698 | Standard | U | Minor | 259.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Fady EgeilehPQ201697 | Open | U | Major | 53.69 | 2 |
| 3 | Julien Vermette | Production | U | Minor | 241.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Michel Jarry | Production Optics | U | Minor | 223.22 | 3 |
| 3 | Pierre DanisPQ201555 | Classic | U | Minor | 186.94 | 3 |
| 3 | Patrick DuperePQ201606 | Standard | U | Minor | 109.37 | 3 |
| 4 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | U | Minor | 230.97 | 4 |
| 4 | Marc Jarry | Production Optics | D | Minor | 211.72 | 4 |
| 4 | John F. Hughes DQ | Classic | U | Major | 0.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Normand Lepape | Production | U | Minor | 193.79 | 5 |
| 6 | Jonathan RoyPQ201799 | Production | U | Minor | 176.67 | 6 |
| 7 | Eric LabellePQ201622 | Production | D | Minor | 176.05 | 7 |
| 8 | Lorenzo D'Ascola | Production | D | Minor | 150.48 | 8 |
| 9 | Allan Van GennepPQ201767 | Production | U | Minor | 131.20 | 9 |
| 10 | Lizi-Anne Perron | Production | D | Minor | 85.51 | 10 |
| 11 | Tommy Hovington | Production | U | Minor | 58.40 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian Bureau · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 1.33 | 1.42 | 1.36 | 395.65 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gravel NormandPQ201780 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 1.31 | 1.01 | 0.77 | 2.27 | 377.27 | 95.3 |
| 3 | Pierre DanisPQ201555 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.85 | 0.57 | 0.67 | 0.64 | 186.94 | 47.2 |
| 4 | John F. Hughes DQ · 4 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel LapierrePQ201271 · 1 overall | D | Major | 2.69 | 3.65 | 1.14 | 2.80 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Fady EgeilehPQ201697 · 2 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.21 | 0.14 | 0.74 | 53.69 | 11.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel PaquettePQ98027 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.20 | 4.34 | 2.60 | 3.40 | 443.32 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark GlandonPQ201357 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.88 | 0.79 | 1.64 | 3.80 | 355.99 | 80.3 |
| 3 | Julien Vermette · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.39 | 2.57 | 1.52 | 1.60 | 241.23 | 54.4 |
| 4 | Jonathan Gaudet · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.95 | 1.61 | 1.07 | 1.53 | 230.97 | 52.1 |
| 5 | Normand Lepape · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.77 | 0.72 | 0.36 | 2.48 | 193.79 | 43.7 |
| 6 | Jonathan RoyPQ201799 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.24 | 1.49 | 1.07 | 1.85 | 176.67 | 39.9 |
| 7 | Eric LabellePQ201622 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 1.45 | 0.86 | 1.46 | 1.78 | 176.05 | 39.7 |
| 8 | Lorenzo D'Ascola · 8 overall | D | Minor | 0.77 | 1.93 | 0.98 | 1.48 | 150.48 | 33.9 |
| 9 | Allan Van GennepPQ201767 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.18 | 1.04 | 0.76 | 1.19 | 131.20 | 29.6 |
| 10 | Lizi-Anne Perron · 10 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.15 | 0.82 | 1.09 | 85.51 | 19.3 |
| 11 | Tommy Hovington · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.83 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 0.25 | 58.40 | 13.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Renaud TheriaultPQ201305 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.08 | 1.57 | 1.78 | 1.58 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pierre Hétu · 2 overall | D | Minor | 1.86 | 0.19 | 0.73 | 1.54 | 331.31 | 72.0 |
| 3 | Michel Jarry · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.67 | 0.19 | 0.73 | 0.63 | 223.22 | 48.5 |
| 4 | Marc Jarry · 4 overall | D | Minor | 0.54 | 1.21 | 0.80 | 0.78 | 211.72 | 46.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.59 | 1.79 | 1.07 | 1.87 | 439.48 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Annabelle MongrainPQ201835 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 2.32 | 0.77 | 1.59 | 401.07 | 91.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michel StellatoPQ200810 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.49 | 1.79 | 1.61 | 1.79 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pascal LapierrePQ201698 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.28 | 1.16 | 0.87 | 1.29 | 259.07 | 56.3 |
| 3 | Patrick DuperePQ201606 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.27 | 1.59 | 0.55 | 0.00 | 109.37 | 23.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Donne Moi Un Tuyau BlancComstock · 32 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Paquette | Production | 4.1962 | 36.70 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Mark Glandon | Production | 3.8810 | 38.65 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.98 |
| 3 | Michel Stellato | Standard | 3.4881 | 43.29 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 2.9479 | 52.24 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.40 |
| 5 | Daniel Lapierre | Open | 2.6915 | 43.47 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 2.5895 | 59.47 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Julien Vermette | Production | 2.3896 | 49.38 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 91.12 |
| 8 | Annabelle Mongrain | Revolver | 2.2517 | 69.28 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.13 |
| 9 | Renaud Theriault | Production Optics | 2.0828 | 40.81 | 25 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Pierre Hétu | Production Optics | 1.8634 | 61.18 | 22 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 143.14 |
| 11 | Normand Lepape | Production | 1.7743 | 67.07 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 67.65 |
| 12 | Christian Bureau | Classic | 1.7194 | 69.79 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
2Stage 2 Surprise BleuComstock · 18 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Paquette | Production | 4.3406 | 17.97 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Lapierre | Open | 3.6492 | 18.36 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Julien Vermette | Production | 2.5716 | 34.22 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.32 |
| 4 | Annabelle Mongrain | Revolver | 2.3242 | 34.42 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Lorenzo D'Ascola | Production | 1.9342 | 41.36 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.11 |
| 6 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 1.7943 | 45.70 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.48 |
| 7 | Michel Stellato | Standard | 1.7892 | 36.33 | 13 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 1.6118 | 44.05 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.42 |
| 9 | Patrick Dupere | Standard | 1.5891 | 35.24 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 79.94 |
| 10 | Renaud Theriault | Production Optics | 1.5715 | 33.09 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Jonathan Roy | Production | 1.4947 | 40.81 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.99 |
| 12 | Christian Bureau | Classic | 1.3283 | 34.63 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
3Stage 3 La Boite NoirComstock · 10 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Paquette | Production | 2.6015 | 19.22 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Renaud Theriault | Production Optics | 1.7832 | 28.04 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Mark Glandon | Production | 1.6437 | 30.42 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.59 |
| 4 | Michel Stellato | Standard | 1.6067 | 31.12 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Julien Vermette | Production | 1.5216 | 32.86 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.25 |
| 6 | Eric Labelle | Production | 1.4620 | 34.20 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.10 |
| 7 | Christian Bureau | Classic | 1.4233 | 35.13 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Daniel Lapierre | Open | 1.1397 | 43.87 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Jonathan Roy | Production | 1.0741 | 46.55 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.64 |
| 10 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 1.0714 | 46.67 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 1.0684 | 46.80 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.53 |
| 12 | Lorenzo D'Ascola | Production | 0.9846 | 50.78 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.92 |
4Stage 4 La Trappe RougeComstock · 32 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Glandon | Production | 3.7990 | 41.59 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Paquette | Production | 3.4030 | 46.43 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.32 |
| 3 | Daniel Lapierre | Open | 2.7961 | 48.64 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Normand Lepape | Production | 2.4754 | 47.67 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 104.25 |
| 5 | Gravel Normand | Classic | 2.2719 | 57.66 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 1.8669 | 83.56 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Jonathan Roy | Production | 1.8464 | 71.49 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.76 |
| 8 | Michel Stellato | Standard | 1.7905 | 74.84 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Eric Labelle | Production | 1.7773 | 59.64 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 74.85 |
| 10 | Julien Vermette | Production | 1.6039 | 91.03 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.55 |
| 11 | Annabelle Mongrain | Revolver | 1.5855 | 99.65 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.89 |
| 12 | Renaud Theriault | Production Optics | 1.5767 | 57.08 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Donne Moi Un Tuyau Blanc | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Surprise Bleu | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 La Boite Noir | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 La Trappe Rouge | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D12U14