Jul 31, 2025 · Level I
Oulu Cup Shotgun 4 - 2025
Shooters
5
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
54
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sampo Mattila139434 | Modified | Major | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tommi Tauriainen | Open | Major | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mika Lehtonen | Standard | Major | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Eevert Nikola | Standard Manual | Major | 230.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jaakko Konttila | Open | Major | 113.18 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sampo Mattila139434 · 1 overall | Major | 5.11 | 4.78 | 4.07 | 4.10 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi Tauriainen · 1 overall | Major | 2.60 | 5.26 | 3.13 | 3.66 | 270.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jaakko Konttila · 2 overall | Major | 2.57 | 3.38 | 1.88 | 0.00 | 113.18 | 41.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Lehtonen · 1 overall | Major | 4.10 | 3.49 | 2.64 | 2.57 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eevert Nikola · 1 overall | Major | 0.00 | 5.72 | 2.92 | 4.16 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock2 · 8 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sampo Mattila | Modified | 5.1086 | 7.83 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Mika Lehtonen | Standard | 4.1040 | 7.31 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Tommi Tauriainen | Open | 2.5974 | 7.70 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Jaakko Konttila | Open | 2.5707 | 11.67 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 39.59 |
2Stage 2Comstock2 · 8 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eevert Nikola | Standard Manual | 5.7225 | 6.99 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Tommi Tauriainen | Open | 5.2632 | 7.60 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Sampo Mattila | Modified | 4.7790 | 8.37 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Mika Lehtonen | Standard | 3.4904 | 11.46 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Jaakko Konttila | Open | 3.3812 | 11.83 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.70 |
3Stage 3Comstock2 · 16 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sampo Mattila | Modified | 4.0733 | 19.64 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Tommi Tauriainen | Open | 3.1348 | 22.33 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Eevert Nikola | Standard Manual | 2.9218 | 27.38 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Mika Lehtonen | Standard | 2.6420 | 30.28 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Jaakko Konttila | Open | 1.8766 | 42.63 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.89 |
4Stage 4Comstock2 · 22 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eevert Nikola | Standard Manual | 4.1619 | 26.43 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Sampo Mattila | Modified | 4.1045 | 26.80 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Tommi Tauriainen | Open | 3.6642 | 30.02 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Mika Lehtonen | Standard | 2.5667 | 38.96 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock2 | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock2 | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock2 | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock2 | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0