Aug 3, 2023 · Level I
POP VK31
Shooters
6
Divisions
5
Stages
7
Rounds
131
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 | Open | U | Minor | 655.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Fiia Pispa175362 | PCC | Minor | 655.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ilkka Kaunismäki171285 | Production | Minor | 655.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä164072 | Production Optics | Minor | 655.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mikko Kujanpää1808655 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Timo Aalto179436 | Production | Minor | 350.19 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 3.47 | 3.90 | 5.13 | 4.36 | 2.40 | 1.99 | 655.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fiia Pispa175362 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 4.55 | 3.16 | 3.85 | 4.94 | 9.11 | 7.92 | 655.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kujanpää1808655 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.95 | 5.46 | 4.31 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilkka Kaunismäki171285 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.49 | 3.84 | 2.77 | 2.96 | 3.07 | 1.67 | 2.36 | 655.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Timo Aalto179436 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.24 | 1.36 | 1.33 | 2.21 | 1.66 | 1.12 | 0.00 | 350.19 | 53.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä164072 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.10 | 3.95 | 4.26 | 2.64 | 4.62 | 5.76 | 7.37 | 655.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Open | 5.2428 | 23.27 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 5.1038 | 23.12 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 3.4937 | 32.63 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 2.3411 | 23.92 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 1 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Timo Aalto | Production | 2.2391 | 46.00 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.32 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 11 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 4.5505 | 9.01 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 3.9530 | 9.36 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 3.8404 | 13.28 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Open | 3.4695 | 12.97 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | Timo Aalto | Production | 1.3650 | 22.71 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 19.55 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 4.2650 | 22.04 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Open | 3.9017 | 25.63 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 3.1621 | 22.77 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 2.7738 | 34.61 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Timo Aalto | Production | 1.3290 | 57.94 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 52.70 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Open | 5.1327 | 22.60 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 3.8531 | 27.51 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 2.9622 | 37.81 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 2.6358 | 24.66 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Timo Aalto | Production | 2.2071 | 41.23 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.41 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 4.9383 | 21.87 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 4.6154 | 24.70 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Open | 4.3558 | 21.81 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 3.0699 | 35.18 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Mikko Kujanpää | PCC Optics | 1.9497 | 47.70 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Timo Aalto | Production | 1.6590 | 59.07 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 64.85 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 9.1062 | 5.93 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 5.7582 | 10.42 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Kujanpää | PCC Optics | 5.4632 | 8.42 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Open | 2.4015 | 10.41 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 1.6717 | 23.33 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Timo Aalto | Production | 1.1244 | 29.35 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 40.36 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 7.9179 | 6.82 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 7.3698 | 7.87 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Kujanpää | PCC Optics | 4.3127 | 11.13 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 2.3626 | 19.47 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Open | 1.9868 | 10.57 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2