Mar 8, 2020 · Level I
BRSC CLUB SHOOT 2
Shooters
14
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Van Straaten921 | Classic | X | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | FC Eicker | Open | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Vincent Mortlock1013 | Production | B | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jean Engelbrecht716 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Obie Oberholzer5138 | Production | X | Minor | 254.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Derich Eicker3990 | Production Optics | Minor | 161.95 | 2 | |
| 3 | Mahash singh ragunanan | Production | Minor | 201.13 | 3 | |
| 4 | Koos Smit1455 | Production | C | Minor | 164.35 | 4 |
| 5 | Daniel Du Plessis1300082 | Production | Minor | 140.09 | 5 | |
| 6 | Gerhardt Neethling | Production | C | Minor | 136.51 | 6 |
| 7 | Annari Eicker | Production | Minor | 130.04 | 7 | |
| 8 | Johan Oberholzer | Production | U | Minor | 94.66 | 8 |
| 9 | Dian Engelbrecht774 | Production | U | Minor | 91.51 | 9 |
| 10 | lingesveri ragunanan | Production | Minor | 70.08 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Van Straaten921 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 6.52 | 3.28 | 4.81 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Eicker · 1 overall | Minor | 1.50 | 2.03 | 2.28 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vincent Mortlock1013 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 8.39 | 5.92 | 6.98 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Obie Oberholzer5138 · 2 overall | X | Minor | 6.38 | 5.37 | 6.14 | 254.63 | 84.9 |
| 3 | Mahash singh ragunanan · 3 overall | Minor | 5.39 | 4.60 | 4.12 | 201.13 | 67.0 | |
| 4 | Koos Smit1455 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 1.78 | 5.03 | 4.05 | 164.35 | 54.8 |
| 5 | Daniel Du Plessis1300082 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.54 | 2.77 | 2.73 | 140.09 | 46.7 | |
| 6 | Gerhardt Neethling · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.30 | 3.77 | 2.33 | 136.51 | 45.5 |
| 7 | Annari Eicker · 7 overall | Minor | 3.73 | 2.52 | 3.00 | 130.04 | 43.4 | |
| 8 | Johan Oberholzer · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 2.18 | 2.12 | 94.66 | 31.6 |
| 9 | Dian Engelbrecht774 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.20 | 1.96 | 2.25 | 91.51 | 30.5 |
| 10 | lingesveri ragunanan · 10 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 1.41 | 1.96 | 70.08 | 23.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean Engelbrecht716 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.79 | 5.27 | 6.74 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Derich Eicker3990 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.84 | 1.77 | 4.46 | 161.95 | 54.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vincent Mortlock | Production | 8.3889 | 10.49 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jean Engelbrecht | Production Optics | 7.7945 | 11.29 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Andre Van Straaten | Classic | 6.5217 | 12.88 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Obie Oberholzer | Production | 6.3756 | 14.43 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.00 |
| 5 | Mahash singh ragunanan | Production | 5.3902 | 12.43 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.25 |
| 6 | Derich Eicker | Production Optics | 4.8431 | 14.66 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.13 |
| 7 | Daniel Du Plessis | Production | 4.5430 | 18.49 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.15 |
| 8 | Annari Eicker | Production | 3.7288 | 23.60 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.45 |
| 9 | Gerhardt Neethling | Production | 3.2967 | 20.93 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.30 |
| 10 | Johan Oberholzer | Production | 2.2989 | 34.80 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.40 |
| 11 | Dian Engelbrecht | Production | 2.1972 | 37.32 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.19 |
| 12 | Koos Smit | Production | 1.7794 | 14.05 | 2 · 14 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 21.21 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vincent Mortlock | Production | 5.9150 | 16.23 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Obie Oberholzer | Production | 5.3661 | 17.89 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.72 |
| 3 | Jean Engelbrecht | Production Optics | 5.2737 | 14.98 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Koos Smit | Production | 5.0341 | 19.07 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.11 |
| 5 | Mahash singh ragunanan | Production | 4.6012 | 19.56 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.79 |
| 6 | Gerhardt Neethling | Production | 3.7727 | 22.00 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.78 |
| 7 | Andre Van Straaten | Classic | 3.2807 | 24.08 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Daniel Du Plessis | Production | 2.7729 | 28.49 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.88 |
| 9 | Annari Eicker | Production | 2.5193 | 38.90 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.59 |
| 10 | Johan Oberholzer | Production | 2.1821 | 44.91 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.89 |
| 11 | FC Eicker | Open | 2.0259 | 42.45 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Dian Engelbrecht | Production | 1.9595 | 46.95 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.13 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vincent Mortlock | Production | 6.9805 | 12.32 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jean Engelbrecht | Production Optics | 6.7399 | 13.65 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Obie Oberholzer | Production | 6.1365 | 15.97 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.91 |
| 4 | Andre Van Straaten | Classic | 4.8100 | 16.84 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Derich Eicker | Production Optics | 4.4606 | 19.28 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.18 |
| 6 | Mahash singh ragunanan | Production | 4.1247 | 20.85 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.09 |
| 7 | Koos Smit | Production | 4.0508 | 16.54 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.03 |
| 8 | Annari Eicker | Production | 3.0015 | 27.32 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.00 |
| 9 | Daniel Du Plessis | Production | 2.7262 | 25.31 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.05 |
| 10 | Gerhardt Neethling | Production | 2.3332 | 24.43 | 8 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.42 |
| 11 | FC Eicker | Open | 2.2816 | 41.20 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Dian Engelbrecht | Production | 2.2472 | 36.49 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.19 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D3U2