Aug 6, 2022 · Level I
Lhgc IPSC REVOLVER Aug 06, 2022
Shooters
13
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
34
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grot Grot | Open | C | Minor | 170.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul Yerbury5279 | Open Revolver | C | Minor | 170.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David Burt | Production | U | Minor | 170.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ian Boyd6838 | Revolver | C | Minor | 152.38 | 1 |
| 1 | Harlen Anderson5697 | Standard | B | Minor | 120.01 | 1 |
| 2 | David Snelgar5271 | Revolver | C | Major | 114.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Rebecca Mustica-Blyth | Standard | U | Minor | 91.29 | 2 |
| 2 | Brian Gardiner1756 | Open Revolver | C | Minor | 83.05 | 2 |
| 3 | Hamish Dunbar | Standard | U | Minor | 42.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Shania Snelgar5600 | Revolver | D | Major | 17.31 | 3 |
| 4 | Steve Spouse3137 | Revolver | D | Minor | 10.54 | 4 |
| 4 | Robert Jaroka | Standard | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grot Grot · 1 overall | C | Minor | 0.31 | 3.00 | 0.92 | 170.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Yerbury5279 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.07 | 4.14 | 1.32 | 170.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brian Gardiner1756 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.79 | 2.89 | 0.00 | 83.05 | 48.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Burt · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.77 | 2.59 | 1.20 | 170.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Boyd6838 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.00 | 2.66 | 1.32 | 152.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David Snelgar5271 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.42 | 1.61 | 0.79 | 114.20 | 75.0 |
| 3 | Shania Snelgar5600 · 3 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 17.31 | 11.4 |
| 4 | Steve Spouse3137 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.54 | 6.9 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Naim Annane3020 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harlen Anderson5697 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.95 | 2.36 | 0.16 | 120.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rebecca Mustica-Blyth · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.86 | 0.73 | 0.96 | 91.29 | 76.1 |
| 3 | Hamish Dunbar · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.99 | 1.03 | 0.00 | 42.57 | 35.5 |
| 4 | Robert Jaroka · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 6 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harlen Anderson | Standard | 3.9492 | 7.09 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Paul Yerbury | Open Revolver | 3.0726 | 7.16 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Brian Gardiner | Open Revolver | 2.7897 | 9.32 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.24 |
| 4 | David Burt | Production | 2.7708 | 7.94 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | David Snelgar | Revolver | 2.4237 | 11.14 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Ian Boyd | Revolver | 1.0000 | 7.00 | 2 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 12.38 |
| 7 | Hamish Dunbar | Standard | 0.9950 | 12.06 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 7.56 |
| 8 | Rebecca Mustica-Blyth | Standard | 0.8625 | 18.55 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 6.55 |
| 9 | Steve Spouse | Revolver | 0.8514 | 12.92 | 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 10.54 |
| 10 | Grot Grot | Open | 0.3063 | 6.53 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 30.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Yerbury | Open Revolver | 4.1439 | 18.34 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Grot Grot | Open | 2.9986 | 21.01 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Brian Gardiner | Open Revolver | 2.8908 | 26.29 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.81 |
| 4 | Ian Boyd | Revolver | 2.6588 | 27.08 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | David Burt | Production | 2.5888 | 30.13 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Harlen Anderson | Standard | 2.3649 | 14.80 | 9 · 2 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | David Snelgar | Revolver | 1.6057 | 44.84 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.31 |
| 8 | Hamish Dunbar | Standard | 1.0349 | 44.45 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.01 |
| 9 | Rebecca Mustica-Blyth | Standard | 0.7314 | 56.06 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 24.74 |
| 10 | Shania Snelgar | Revolver | 0.5752 | 48.68 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 17.31 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Boyd | Revolver | 1.3248 | 20.38 | 5 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Paul Yerbury | Open Revolver | 1.3209 | 20.44 | 5 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | David Burt | Production | 1.1955 | 40.15 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Rebecca Mustica-Blyth | Standard | 0.9573 | 38.65 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Grot Grot | Open | 0.9152 | 25.13 | 2 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | David Snelgar | Revolver | 0.7924 | 25.24 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.89 |
| 7 | Harlen Anderson | Standard | 0.1597 | 18.79 | 4 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 10.01 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D9U4