Feb 5, 2026 · Level NV
Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 2-5-2026
Shooters
15
Divisions
1
Stages
1
Rounds
23
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Graff | Open | U | Minor | 115.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jim Breen | Open | U | Minor | 98.98 | 2 |
| 3 | Greg Marx | Open | U | Minor | 98.94 | 3 |
| 4 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | U | Minor | 80.23 | 4 |
| 5 | Allan Herzog | Open | U | Minor | 78.23 | 5 |
| 6 | Henry Nguyen | Open | U | Minor | 69.70 | 6 |
| 7 | Jon Lyles | Open | U | Minor | 68.60 | 7 |
| 8 | Nathan Barnes | Open | U | Minor | 66.99 | 8 |
| 9 | Jim Boone | Open | U | Minor | 62.61 | 9 |
| 10 | DeAndre Twiss | Open | U | Minor | 54.20 | 10 |
| 11 | Chandler Urenda | Open | U | Minor | 50.40 | 11 |
| 12 | Dennis Starkey | Open | U | Minor | 45.64 | 12 |
| 13 | Tom Agosti | Open | U | Minor | 36.24 | 13 |
| 14 | Joel Alvarez | Open | U | Minor | 33.31 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Graff · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.47 | 115.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim Breen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.29 | 98.98 | 86.1 |
| 3 | Greg Marx · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.28 | 98.94 | 86.0 |
| 4 | Andreas Karlsson · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.91 | 80.23 | 69.8 |
| 5 | Allan Herzog · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.76 | 78.23 | 68.0 |
| 6 | Henry Nguyen · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 69.70 | 60.6 |
| 7 | Jon Lyles · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.05 | 68.60 | 59.7 |
| 8 | Nathan Barnes · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.93 | 66.99 | 58.2 |
| 9 | Jim Boone · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.61 | 62.61 | 54.4 |
| 10 | DeAndre Twiss · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.99 | 54.20 | 47.1 |
| 11 | Chandler Urenda · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.71 | 50.40 | 43.8 |
| 12 | Dennis Starkey · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.36 | 45.64 | 39.7 |
| 13 | Tom Agosti · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 36.24 | 31.5 |
| 14 | Joel Alvarez · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 33.31 | 29.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Greg Clarkson · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 4Comstock · 23 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Graff | Open | 8.4661 | 11.93 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Jim Breen | Open | 7.2866 | 14.41 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.98 |
| 3 | Greg Marx | Open | 7.2839 | 14.69 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.94 |
| 4 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | 5.9064 | 17.10 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.23 |
| 5 | Allan Herzog | Open | 5.7589 | 18.58 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.23 |
| 6 | Henry Nguyen | Open | 5.1313 | 16.37 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.70 |
| 7 | Jon Lyles | Open | 5.0505 | 20.79 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.60 |
| 8 | Nathan Barnes | Open | 4.9317 | 13.18 | 14 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 66.99 |
| 9 | Jim Boone | Open | 4.6091 | 17.14 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 62.61 |
| 10 | DeAndre Twiss | Open | 3.9902 | 16.29 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 54.20 |
| 11 | Chandler Urenda | Open | 3.7102 | 28.30 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.40 |
| 12 | Dennis Starkey | Open | 3.3599 | 30.06 | 18 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.64 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
More from VRPC
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-8-26 13 shooters
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-8-26 19 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-1-26 13 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-1-26 10 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 9-24-26 12 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 5, 9-24-26 (clone) 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U15