Nov 20, 2021 · Level I
SHOTGUN Club Match - November 21st 2021
Shooters
7
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
25
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Wilcock563 | Open | U | Major | 125.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marc Van Meurs558 | Production | U | Major | 125.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alan de Villiers179 | Standard | U | Major | 125.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Darren Mccormac309 | Standard | U | Major | 41.33 | 2 |
| 3 | Shane Rossack432 | Standard | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Wilcock563 · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.77 | 2.45 | 1.81 | 125.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Van Meurs558 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.32 | 2.15 | 1.61 | 125.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Leigh Brown501 · 2 overall | U | Major | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | nikolas karandrikas640 · 3 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alan de Villiers179 · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.53 | 1.49 | 0.73 | 125.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Darren Mccormac309 · 2 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.43 | 0.41 | 41.33 | 33.1 |
| 3 | Shane Rossack432 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 6 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Van Meurs | Production | 2.3238 | 12.91 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Paul Wilcock | Open | 1.7657 | 16.99 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Alan de Villiers | Standard | 1.5283 | 19.63 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Wilcock | Open | 2.4510 | 18.36 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Marc Van Meurs | Production | 2.1511 | 20.92 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Alan de Villiers | Standard | 1.4891 | 30.22 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Darren Mccormac | Standard | 0.4276 | 105.25 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.92 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Wilcock | Open | 1.8109 | 27.61 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Marc Van Meurs | Production | 1.6088 | 31.08 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Alan de Villiers | Standard | 0.7260 | 68.87 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Darren Mccormac | Standard | 0.4124 | 121.23 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.40 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7