Sep 29, 2024 · Level I
Ihawu Club Handgun
Shooters
12
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
58
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phume NtangaTACSHAC | Open | Major | 290.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Madoda Shweni214 | none | Major | 290.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Thabane Nkosi1736 | Production | U | Minor | 281.01 | 1 |
| 1 | Travis Catlett | Standard | C | Minor | 275.57 | 1 |
| 2 | Juandré Booyse | Production | U | Minor | 274.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Travis Viviers760 | Standard | B | Minor | 211.58 | 2 |
| 3 | Mike Zietsman1686 | Production | U | Minor | 247.37 | 3 |
| 3 | Musa Cele | Standard | U | Major | 180.59 | 3 |
| 4 | Fred Scott2887 | Production | C | Minor | 135.73 | 4 |
| 4 | Fred Scott2887 | Standard | C | Major | 131.89 | 4 |
| 5 | Willem&Maritza van der Laan764 | Standard | U | Minor | 106.75 | 5 |
| 6 | MFUNDO KHUMALO162 | Standard | Minor | 87.77 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phume NtangaTACSHAC · 1 overall | Major | 1.55 | 2.25 | 1.69 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thabane Nkosi1736 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 3.86 | 3.46 | 281.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Juandré Booyse · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.91 | 3.70 | 3.07 | 274.96 | 97.8 |
| 3 | Mike Zietsman1686 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 247.37 | 88.0 |
| 4 | Fred Scott2887 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.38 | 0.92 | 1.35 | 135.73 | 48.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Catlett · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.99 | 3.96 | 3.66 | 275.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Travis Viviers760 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.56 | 1.75 | 2.90 | 211.58 | 76.8 |
| 3 | Musa Cele · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.95 | 2.65 | 1.37 | 180.59 | 65.5 |
| 4 | Fred Scott2887 · 4 overall | C | Major | 1.58 | 2.17 | 1.32 | 131.89 | 47.9 |
| 5 | Willem&Maritza van der Laan764 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 1.35 | 1.13 | 106.75 | 38.7 |
| 6 | MFUNDO KHUMALO162 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.01 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 87.77 | 31.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Madoda Shweni214 · 1 overall | Major | 0.81 | 0.99 | 1.52 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Viviers | Standard | 3.5573 | 20.24 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Travis Catlett | Standard | 2.9871 | 21.76 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.57 |
| 3 | Musa Cele | Standard | 2.9510 | 24.06 | 15 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.66 |
| 4 | Juandré Booyse | Production | 2.9053 | 21.34 | 6 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Mike Zietsman | Production | 2.6248 | 23.24 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.31 |
| 6 | Thabane Nkosi | Production | 2.6152 | 24.09 | 14 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.01 |
| 7 | Fred Scott | Production | 2.3783 | 35.32 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.67 |
| 8 | Willem&Maritza van der Laan | Standard | 1.6505 | 48.47 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.76 |
| 9 | Fred Scott | Standard | 1.5802 | 44.93 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.98 |
| 10 | Phume Ntanga | Open | 1.5513 | 26.43 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | MFUNDO KHUMALO | Standard | 1.0096 | 55.47 | 11 · 2 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 25.54 |
| 12 | Madoda Shweni | none | 0.8091 | 66.74 | 8 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Catlett | Standard | 3.9550 | 24.02 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Thabane Nkosi | Production | 3.8560 | 27.23 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Juandré Booyse | Production | 3.7010 | 27.29 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.78 |
| 4 | Mike Zietsman | Production | 2.8647 | 33.86 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.01 |
| 5 | Musa Cele | Standard | 2.6488 | 38.13 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.32 |
| 6 | Phume Ntanga | Open | 2.2525 | 44.84 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Fred Scott | Standard | 2.1680 | 47.51 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.56 |
| 8 | Travis Viviers | Standard | 1.7463 | 28.06 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 46.36 |
| 9 | Willem&Maritza van der Laan | Standard | 1.3452 | 39.40 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 35.71 |
| 10 | MFUNDO KHUMALO | Standard | 1.1862 | 69.13 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.49 |
| 11 | Madoda Shweni | none | 0.9945 | 72.40 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 12 | Fred Scott | Production | 0.9187 | 43.54 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 25.02 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 19 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Catlett | Standard | 3.6626 | 24.30 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Thabane Nkosi | Production | 3.4620 | 25.13 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Mike Zietsman | Production | 3.2088 | 24.62 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.05 |
| 4 | Juandré Booyse | Production | 3.0677 | 23.47 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.18 |
| 5 | Travis Viviers | Standard | 2.9001 | 28.62 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.22 |
| 6 | Phume Ntanga | Open | 1.6907 | 44.36 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Madoda Shweni | none | 1.5241 | 49.21 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 8 | Musa Cele | Standard | 1.3727 | 61.92 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.61 |
| 9 | Fred Scott | Production | 1.3499 | 54.82 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.04 |
| 10 | Fred Scott | Standard | 1.3244 | 58.14 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.35 |
| 11 | MFUNDO KHUMALO | Standard | 1.1852 | 58.22 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 30.74 |
| 12 | Willem&Maritza van der Laan | Standard | 1.1289 | 36.32 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 29.28 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 19 | 95 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D4U5