Apr 11, 2023 · Level I
HPC IPSC: Handgun 11/04/2023
Shooters
15
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn S372 | Classic | A | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | William G | Open | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Nick Z | Production | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Fong Z | Production Optics | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Martin W510 | Standard | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Caleb R | Production | Minor | 106.06 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mike B | Standard | Minor | 103.34 | 2 | |
| 2 | Harvey Z | Classic | Minor | 71.62 | 2 | |
| 3 | Richard B | Production | Minor | 101.66 | 3 | |
| 4 | Ran H | Production | Minor | 89.26 | 4 | |
| 5 | Matthew N | Production | Minor | 84.92 | 5 | |
| 6 | Yoong Hsiung L507 | Production | U | Minor | 83.29 | 6 |
| 7 | Mike D | Production | Minor | 58.01 | 7 | |
| 8 | Bruce Z | Production | Minor | 57.69 | 8 | |
| 9 | John M | Production | Minor | 48.73 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn S372 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 2.81 | 3.20 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Harvey Z · 2 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 0.00 | 71.62 | 44.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G · 1 overall | Major | 4.09 | 4.15 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Z · 1 overall | Minor | 2.38 | 2.07 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Caleb R · 2 overall | Minor | 1.84 | 1.15 | 106.06 | 66.3 | |
| 3 | Richard B · 3 overall | Minor | 1.05 | 1.72 | 101.66 | 63.5 | |
| 4 | Ran H · 4 overall | Minor | 1.48 | 1.03 | 89.26 | 55.8 | |
| 5 | Matthew N · 5 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 0.96 | 84.92 | 53.1 | |
| 6 | Yoong Hsiung L507 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.06 | 1.23 | 83.29 | 52.0 |
| 7 | Mike D · 7 overall | Minor | 1.73 | 0.00 | 58.01 | 36.3 | |
| 8 | Bruce Z · 8 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.49 | 57.69 | 36.1 | |
| 9 | John M · 9 overall | Minor | 1.45 | 0.00 | 48.73 | 30.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fong Z · 1 overall | Minor | 2.44 | 2.70 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin W510 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.63 | 2.47 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike B · 2 overall | Minor | 1.41 | 1.86 | 103.34 | 64.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Open | 4.0939 | 16.61 | 4 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Shawn S | Classic | 2.8087 | 20.65 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Martin W | Standard | 2.6280 | 22.07 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Harvey Z | Classic | 2.5146 | 22.27 | 6 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.62 |
| 5 | Fong Z | Production Optics | 2.4441 | 28.64 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Nick Z | Production | 2.3849 | 24.32 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Caleb R | Production | 1.8358 | 38.13 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.58 |
| 8 | Mike D | Production | 1.7294 | 39.32 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.01 |
| 9 | Ran H | Production | 1.4768 | 33.18 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.54 |
| 10 | John M | Production | 1.4527 | 38.55 | 8 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.73 |
| 11 | Matthew N | Production | 1.4239 | 36.52 | 6 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.76 |
| 12 | Mike B | Standard | 1.4144 | 42.42 | 9 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.06 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Open | 4.1528 | 18.06 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Shawn S | Classic | 3.2015 | 21.24 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Fong Z | Production Optics | 2.6971 | 28.92 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Martin W | Standard | 2.4652 | 25.15 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Nick Z | Production | 2.0703 | 25.60 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Mike B | Standard | 1.8576 | 38.76 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.28 |
| 7 | Richard B | Production | 1.7185 | 39.57 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.40 |
| 8 | Bruce Z | Production | 1.4930 | 33.49 | 6 · 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.69 |
| 9 | Yoong Hsiung L | Production | 1.2318 | 63.32 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.60 |
| 10 | Caleb R | Production | 1.1510 | 42.57 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.48 |
| 11 | Ran H | Production | 1.0279 | 36.97 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 39.72 |
| 12 | Matthew N | Production | 0.9615 | 28.08 | 1 · 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.16 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D0U2