Dec 14, 2022 · Level I
Big Shots Practical Shooters 12-14-22
Shooters
15
Divisions
5
Stages
1
Rounds
22
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Hilger | Carry Optics | none | Minor | 110.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave Griffith | Limited | none | Major | 110.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kent Harlan | Open | none | Minor | 110.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sean GeweckeA68385 | Production | C | Minor | 110.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason Wagner | Revolver | Major | 110.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Sean Lindgren | Open | Major | 101.28 | 2 | |
| 2 | Alan Everett | Limited | none | Major | 100.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Jimmy Nguyen | Carry Optics | Minor | 100.44 | 2 | |
| 3 | Zack Hamilton | Carry Optics | Minor | 100.44 | 2 | |
| 3 | Kelsie Maguire | Open | Minor | 75.70 | 3 | |
| 4 | Doug Davis | Carry Optics | none | Minor | 78.28 | 4 |
| 4 | Dave Wiltshire | Open | none | Minor | 73.27 | 4 |
| 5 | John Henning | Carry Optics | Minor | 72.19 | 5 | |
| 5 | Sovida Tran | Open | none | Minor | 60.68 | 5 |
| 6 | Rod Dewey | Carry Optics | none | Minor | 63.06 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Hilger · 1 overall | none | Minor | 6.84 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jimmy Nguyen · 2 overall | Minor | 6.25 | 100.44 | 91.3 | |
| 2 | Zack Hamilton · 3 overall | Minor | 6.25 | 100.44 | 91.3 | |
| 4 | Doug Davis · 4 overall | none | Minor | 4.87 | 78.28 | 71.2 |
| 5 | John Henning · 5 overall | Minor | 4.49 | 72.19 | 65.6 | |
| 6 | Rod Dewey · 6 overall | none | Minor | 3.92 | 63.06 | 57.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Griffith · 1 overall | none | Major | 5.62 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alan Everett · 2 overall | none | Major | 5.15 | 100.74 | 91.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kent Harlan · 1 overall | none | Minor | 8.24 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sean Lindgren · 2 overall | Major | 7.59 | 101.28 | 92.1 | |
| 3 | Kelsie Maguire · 3 overall | Minor | 5.67 | 75.70 | 68.8 | |
| 4 | Dave Wiltshire · 4 overall | none | Minor | 5.49 | 73.27 | 66.6 |
| 5 | Sovida Tran · 5 overall | none | Minor | 4.55 | 60.68 | 55.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean GeweckeA68385 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.60 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Wagner · 1 overall | Major | 3.60 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kent Harlan | Open | 8.2397 | 13.35 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Sean Lindgren | Open | 7.5862 | 13.05 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.28 |
| 3 | Jesse Hilger | Carry Optics | 6.8408 | 16.08 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Sean Gewecke | Production | 6.5993 | 14.85 | 17 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Jimmy Nguyen | Carry Optics | 6.2462 | 16.65 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.44 |
| 6 | Zack Hamilton | Carry Optics | 6.2462 | 16.65 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.44 |
| 7 | Kelsie Maguire | Open | 5.6701 | 19.40 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.70 |
| 8 | Dave Griffith | Limited | 5.6221 | 19.21 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Dave Wiltshire | Open | 5.4881 | 18.95 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.27 |
| 10 | Alan Everett | Limited | 5.1488 | 21.17 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.74 |
| 11 | Doug Davis | Carry Optics | 4.8682 | 19.72 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.28 |
| 12 | Sovida Tran | Open | 4.5455 | 23.32 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.68 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U0