Jun 10, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
Dubuque USPSA Jun 10, 2018
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
89
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy DuvelA98611 | Production | A | Minor | 445.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Clint Duffy | Limited | U | Minor | 408.95 | 1 |
| 1 | Shawn Wernimont | Revolver | U | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bob Maiers | Single Stack | U | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Gary SindtA43155 | Limited | U | Minor | 406.52 | 2 |
| 2 | Nick HarrisA108936 | Production | C | Minor | 308.82 | 2 |
| 3 | Jesse CampbellFY106010 | Production | C | Minor | 278.07 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clint Duffy · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.36 | 7.05 | 2.88 | 1.49 | 408.95 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gary SindtA43155 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.76 | 4.95 | 3.48 | 1.69 | 406.52 | 99.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy DuvelA98611 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.35 | 7.16 | 5.64 | 3.20 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nick HarrisA108936 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.87 | 6.97 | 3.82 | 1.33 | 308.82 | 69.4 |
| 3 | Jesse CampbellFY106010 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.50 | 6.37 | 3.26 | 1.32 | 278.07 | 62.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Jim Meier DQ · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn Wernimont · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 2.75 | 1.86 | 0.00 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bob Maiers · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.66 | 2.15 | 1.46 | 0.00 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clint Duffy | Limited | 5.3610 | 23.13 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jeremy Duvel | Production | 5.3489 | 23.93 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Gary Sindt | Limited | 4.7567 | 27.33 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.35 |
| 4 | Nick Harris | Production | 3.8650 | 32.60 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.94 |
| 5 | Jesse Campbell | Production | 3.4976 | 25.16 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 85.01 |
| 6 | Shawn Wernimont | Revolver | 2.1503 | 43.25 | 17 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Bob Maiers | Single Stack | 1.6559 | 63.41 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
2Tick-TockVirginia · 16 rounds · 7 runs · classifier 13-05
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Duvel | Production | 7.1625 | 10.89 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Clint Duffy | Limited | 7.0476 | 10.50 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Nick Harris | Production | 6.9700 | 10.33 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.85 |
| 4 | Jesse Campbell | Production | 6.3694 | 10.99 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.14 |
| 5 | Gary Sindt | Limited | 4.9485 | 14.55 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.17 |
| 6 | Shawn Wernimont | Revolver | 2.7480 | 23.29 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Bob Maiers | Single Stack | 2.1518 | 25.56 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 30 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Duvel | Production | 5.6394 | 25.18 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Nick Harris | Production | 3.8233 | 30.34 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 101.69 |
| 3 | Gary Sindt | Limited | 3.4799 | 41.38 | 28 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Campbell | Production | 3.2629 | 38.31 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.79 |
| 5 | Clint Duffy | Limited | 2.8762 | 38.94 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 123.98 |
| 6 | Shawn Wernimont | Revolver | 1.8572 | 68.92 | 22 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Bob Maiers | Single Stack | 1.4642 | 80.59 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 17 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Duvel | Production | 3.1980 | 19.70 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Gary Sindt | Limited | 1.6899 | 33.73 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Clint Duffy | Limited | 1.4906 | 22.81 | 11 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 74.98 |
| 4 | Nick Harris | Production | 1.3295 | 24.07 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 35.34 |
| 5 | Jesse Campbell | Production | 1.3219 | 30.26 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 35.13 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Tick-Tock | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 13-05 |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 17 | 85 |
More from Dubuque Ikes's IDPA League
- Aug 25, 2018Dubuque USPSA Classifier 7 shooters
- Aug 20, 2018Dubuque USPSA Aug 23 2018 11 shooters
- Aug 9, 2018Dubuque USPSA Aug 09, 2018 11 shooters
- Jun 28, 2018Dubuque USPSA Jun 28, 2018 11 shooters
- Mar 22, 2018Dubuque USPSA Mar 22, 2018 12 shooters
- Oct 8, 2017Dubuque USPSA Oct 08, 2017 9 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D2U5