Nov 18, 2023 · Level I
Jssi SSAA Nov 18, 2023
Shooters
38
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
106
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Hollier | Standard | A | Major | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Derek PO Bailey | Production Optics | U | Minor | 521.58 | 1 |
| 1 | Cronan Louise | Revolver Standard | U | Minor | 520.60 | 1 |
| 1 | ROBERT Fell8444 | Production | C | Minor | 499.05 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Lindsell | Open | U | Minor | 481.08 | 1 |
| 1 | Darcy Kealley DQ8962 | Classic | C | Minor | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2 | James SAGE557275 | Production | U | Minor | 477.57 | 2 |
| 2 | Stuart Forster | Production Optics | U | Minor | 464.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Gerry Segers | Revolver Standard | U | Minor | 457.16 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve Haines | Standard | U | Minor | 433.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Gavin Greengrass | Open | U | Major | 347.93 | 2 |
| 3 | Scott PO Roark8415 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 458.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Malcolm Richter | Production | U | Minor | 446.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Sean Ellis | Standard | U | Minor | 416.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Wayne Sweetman | Open | D | Minor | 297.32 | 3 |
| 4 | Daniel Parker601143 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 444.87 | 4 |
| 4 | Jamie Roetheli 706510 | Production | U | Minor | 413.64 | 4 |
| 4 | Will Lindsell | Standard | U | Minor | 380.76 | 4 |
| 4 | Michael Herbert | Open | U | Major | 293.59 | 4 |
| 5 | Nick PO Shewring | Production Optics | B | Minor | 410.29 | 5 |
| 5 | Anthony Seve | Standard | U | Minor | 361.69 | 5 |
| 5 | Thomas Czepielik | Production | U | Minor | 251.49 | 5 |
| 6 | Nigel Danson8422 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 374.85 | 6 |
| 6 | Fergus Bennett705210 | Standard | U | Minor | 361.22 | 6 |
| 7 | Wayne Thomas | Standard | U | Minor | 316.81 | 7 |
| 7 | Lyell Costa481424 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 299.76 | 7 |
| 8 | Benjamin Noye | Standard | U | Minor | 309.44 | 8 |
| 9 | Giles Bennett | Standard | D | Minor | 300.01 | 9 |
| 10 | Nathan Smith | Standard | U | Minor | 295.81 | 10 |
| 11 | David Stewart565134 | Standard | U | Minor | 284.91 | 11 |
| 12 | Anne Clampett3797 | Standard | D | Minor | 264.30 | 12 |
| 13 | Jamie Warren | Standard | U | Minor | 252.01 | 13 |
| 14 | Karen Anstey | Standard | U | Minor | 231.78 | 14 |
| 15 | Jack Alosi | Standard | D | Minor | 191.77 | 15 |
| 16 | Vicky Segers | Standard | U | Minor | 185.13 | 16 |
| 17 | Phil Major | Standard | U | Minor | 143.04 | 17 |
| 18 | Fran Major | Standard | U | Minor | 57.04 | 18 |
| 19 | Glen Mark DQ | Standard | U | Minor | 0.00 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darcy Kealley DQ8962 · 1 overall | C | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Lindsell · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.84 | 4.63 | 1.49 | 3.95 | 2.43 | 481.08 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gavin Greengrass · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.15 | 3.37 | 2.52 | 2.31 | 1.83 | 347.93 | 72.3 |
| 3 | Wayne Sweetman · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.03 | 3.26 | 2.59 | 1.90 | 0.51 | 297.32 | 61.8 |
| 4 | Michael Herbert · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.90 | 2.96 | 2.91 | 0.83 | 1.04 | 293.59 | 61.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROBERT Fell8444 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.88 | 6.10 | 4.88 | 4.57 | 2.24 | 499.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James SAGE557275 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.70 | 4.10 | 5.11 | 4.07 | 2.55 | 477.57 | 95.7 |
| 3 | Malcolm Richter · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.30 | 4.43 | 4.87 | 3.51 | 2.36 | 446.68 | 89.5 |
| 4 | Jamie Roetheli 706510 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 4.51 | 2.71 | 3.68 | 2.30 | 413.64 | 82.9 |
| 5 | Thomas Czepielik · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.03 | 3.86 | 2.81 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 251.49 | 50.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek PO Bailey · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.58 | 6.90 | 6.42 | 5.60 | 4.51 | 521.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stuart Forster · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.89 | 6.53 | 4.45 | 4.72 | 4.28 | 464.05 | 89.0 |
| 3 | Scott PO Roark8415 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.41 | 6.55 | 6.14 | 5.73 | 0.45 | 458.35 | 87.9 |
| 4 | Daniel Parker601143 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 5.59 | 5.75 | 5.53 | 5.00 | 3.52 | 444.87 | 85.3 |
| 5 | Nick PO Shewring · 5 overall | B | Minor | 6.13 | 6.18 | 3.53 | 4.01 | 4.06 | 410.29 | 78.7 |
| 6 | Nigel Danson8422 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 5.38 | 5.18 | 3.69 | 4.15 | 3.02 | 374.85 | 71.9 |
| 7 | Lyell Costa481424 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.21 | 4.80 | 3.70 | 3.86 | 0.99 | 299.76 | 57.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cronan Louise · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.57 | 4.37 | 3.73 | 3.69 | 2.22 | 520.60 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gerry Segers · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 4.17 | 3.58 | 3.52 | 2.64 | 457.16 | 87.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Hollier · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.56 | 7.04 | 6.05 | 5.02 | 4.34 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve Haines · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.87 | 5.75 | 2.70 | 4.95 | 3.80 | 433.20 | 81.7 |
| 3 | Sean Ellis · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.76 | 6.00 | 4.89 | 3.36 | 3.24 | 416.41 | 78.6 |
| 4 | Will Lindsell · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.80 | 5.08 | 4.73 | 3.82 | 2.05 | 380.76 | 71.8 |
| 5 | Anthony Seve · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 4.67 | 3.31 | 4.15 | 2.69 | 361.69 | 68.2 |
| 6 | Fergus Bennett705210 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.42 | 3.55 | 4.55 | 4.17 | 2.29 | 361.22 | 68.2 |
| 7 | Wayne Thomas · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.09 | 4.07 | 3.55 | 3.17 | 2.25 | 316.81 | 59.8 |
| 8 | Benjamin Noye · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 5.35 | 4.20 | 3.54 | 0.96 | 309.44 | 58.4 |
| 9 | Giles Bennett · 9 overall | D | Minor | 3.66 | 5.29 | 4.73 | 1.92 | 1.47 | 300.01 | 56.6 |
| 10 | Nathan Smith · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.10 | 4.24 | 2.94 | 3.56 | 1.63 | 295.81 | 55.8 |
| 11 | David Stewart565134 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.94 | 4.02 | 3.08 | 2.70 | 1.78 | 284.91 | 53.8 |
| 12 | Anne Clampett3797 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 3.40 | 3.58 | 3.74 | 2.47 | 1.15 | 264.30 | 49.9 |
| 13 | Jamie Warren · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 3.20 | 2.98 | 2.88 | 2.05 | 252.01 | 47.5 |
| 14 | Karen Anstey · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.45 | 2.67 | 2.68 | 2.69 | 0.55 | 231.78 | 43.7 |
| 15 | Jack Alosi · 15 overall | D | Minor | 2.59 | 1.33 | 2.27 | 2.68 | 0.71 | 191.77 | 36.2 |
| 16 | Vicky Segers · 16 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | 2.92 | 2.52 | 1.95 | 0.68 | 185.13 | 34.9 |
| 17 | Phil Major · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 5.12 | 3.81 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 143.04 | 27.0 |
| 18 | Fran Major · 18 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.79 | 1.76 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 57.04 | 10.8 |
| 19 | Glen Mark DQ · 19 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuart Forster | Production Optics | 6.8921 | 15.38 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Derek PO Bailey | Production Optics | 6.5844 | 12.15 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.09 |
| 3 | Rob Hollier | Standard | 6.5644 | 16.30 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Scott PO Roark | Production Optics | 6.4111 | 15.91 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.32 |
| 5 | Nick PO Shewring | Production Optics | 6.1343 | 17.28 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.91 |
| 6 | Steve Haines | Standard | 5.8654 | 17.39 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.29 |
| 7 | Sean Ellis | Standard | 5.7618 | 18.05 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.55 |
| 8 | Daniel Parker | Production Optics | 5.5930 | 19.31 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.27 |
| 9 | Cronan Louise | Revolver Standard | 5.5731 | 19.02 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Nigel Danson | Production Optics | 5.3834 | 19.69 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.92 |
| 11 | Robert Lindsell | Open | 4.8387 | 22.32 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Will Lindsell | Standard | 4.8023 | 21.24 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.47 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Hollier | Standard | 7.0355 | 14.64 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Derek PO Bailey | Production Optics | 6.9022 | 12.17 | 12 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Scott PO Roark | Production Optics | 6.5502 | 13.74 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.39 |
| 4 | Stuart Forster | Production Optics | 6.5290 | 15.01 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.05 |
| 5 | Nick PO Shewring | Production Optics | 6.1761 | 15.22 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.43 |
| 6 | ROBERT Fell | Production | 6.0997 | 17.05 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Sean Ellis | Standard | 6.0035 | 16.99 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.86 |
| 8 | Daniel Parker | Production Optics | 5.7508 | 18.78 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.65 |
| 9 | Steve Haines | Standard | 5.7497 | 17.74 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.90 |
| 10 | Benjamin Noye | Standard | 5.3454 | 19.83 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.58 |
| 11 | Giles Bennett | Standard | 5.2893 | 18.15 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.70 |
| 12 | Nigel Danson | Production Optics | 5.1793 | 20.08 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.54 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek PO Bailey | Production Optics | 6.4220 | 13.08 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Scott PO Roark | Production Optics | 6.1410 | 14.33 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.62 |
| 3 | Rob Hollier | Standard | 6.0457 | 16.21 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Parker | Production Optics | 5.5262 | 17.01 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.05 |
| 5 | James SAGE | Production | 5.1078 | 17.62 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Sean Ellis | Standard | 4.8905 | 19.63 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.89 |
| 7 | ROBERT Fell | Production | 4.8832 | 18.84 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.60 |
| 8 | Malcolm Richter | Production | 4.8706 | 19.71 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.36 |
| 9 | Giles Bennett | Standard | 4.7331 | 19.86 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.29 |
| 10 | Will Lindsell | Standard | 4.7297 | 20.72 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.23 |
| 11 | Fergus Bennett | Standard | 4.5478 | 19.35 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.22 |
| 12 | Stuart Forster | Production Optics | 4.4534 | 17.29 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.35 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott PO Roark | Production Optics | 5.7292 | 23.04 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Derek PO Bailey | Production Optics | 5.5951 | 19.66 | 12 · 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.49 |
| 3 | Rob Hollier | Standard | 5.0177 | 28.30 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Parker | Production Optics | 5.0018 | 27.59 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.96 |
| 5 | Steve Haines | Standard | 4.9483 | 27.08 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.93 |
| 6 | Stuart Forster | Production Optics | 4.7221 | 23.93 | 19 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 123.63 |
| 7 | ROBERT Fell | Production | 4.5674 | 31.09 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Fergus Bennett | Standard | 4.1750 | 30.18 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.81 |
| 9 | Nigel Danson | Production Optics | 4.1541 | 33.22 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.76 |
| 10 | Anthony Seve | Standard | 4.1488 | 27.96 | 14 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.03 |
| 11 | James SAGE | Production | 4.0700 | 26.29 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 133.66 |
| 12 | Nick PO Shewring | Production Optics | 4.0083 | 24.20 | 17 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 104.94 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek PO Bailey | Production Optics | 4.5052 | 12.43 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Rob Hollier | Standard | 4.3446 | 13.58 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Stuart Forster | Production Optics | 4.2813 | 13.08 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.02 |
| 4 | Nick PO Shewring | Production Optics | 4.0559 | 14.30 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.02 |
| 5 | Steve Haines | Standard | 3.7994 | 13.16 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.47 |
| 6 | Daniel Parker | Production Optics | 3.5248 | 15.32 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.94 |
| 7 | Sean Ellis | Standard | 3.2362 | 18.54 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.69 |
| 8 | Nigel Danson | Production Optics | 3.0193 | 19.21 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.21 |
| 9 | Anthony Seve | Standard | 2.6919 | 20.06 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.18 |
| 10 | Gerry Segers | Revolver Standard | 2.6364 | 22.00 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | James SAGE | Production | 2.5453 | 20.43 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Robert Lindsell | Open | 2.4307 | 20.57 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A2B–D9U27