Jul 11, 2021 · Level I
Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Jul 11, 2021
Shooters
24
Divisions
10
Stages
1
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Beneke | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | U | Major | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited 10 | U | Major | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open | U | Major | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Loel Davis | PCC | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Travis Martinmaas | Production | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Revolver | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Beneke | Single Stack | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Taylor | Twenty Two | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Loel Davis | Open | U | Major | 152.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert Beneke | Production | U | Minor | 137.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Loel Davis | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 130.16 | 2 |
| 2 | Travis Martinmaas | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 125.03 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Single Stack | U | Major | 113.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Travis Martinmaas | Limited | U | Minor | 110.15 | 2 |
| 2 | Loel Davis | Revolver | U | Major | 91.88 | 2 |
| 3 | Travis Martinmaas | Open | U | Minor | 127.37 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert Beneke | Limited | U | Minor | 102.19 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark Taylor | Revolver | U | Major | 76.80 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark Taylor | Open Revolver | U | Major | 75.12 | 3 |
| 4 | Robert Beneke | Open | U | Minor | 101.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Loel Davis | Limited | U | Major | 94.51 | 4 |
| 5 | Mark Taylor | Open | U | Major | 55.51 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Beneke · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.42 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Major | 6.79 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Travis Martinmaas · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.67 | 110.15 | 68.8 |
| 3 | Robert Beneke · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 102.19 | 63.9 |
| 4 | Loel Davis · 4 overall | U | Major | 4.01 | 94.51 | 59.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.19 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Travis Martinmaas · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.05 | 125.03 | 78.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.75 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Loel Davis · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.46 | 152.12 | 95.1 |
| 3 | Travis Martinmaas · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.57 | 127.37 | 79.6 |
| 4 | Robert Beneke · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.66 | 101.80 | 63.6 |
| 5 | Mark Taylor · 5 overall | U | Major | 1.99 | 55.51 | 34.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.37 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Loel Davis · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 130.16 | 81.3 |
| 3 | Mark Taylor · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.05 | 75.12 | 47.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.50 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Martinmaas · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.62 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Beneke · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.97 | 137.34 | 85.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.55 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Loel Davis · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.61 | 91.88 | 57.4 |
| 3 | Mark Taylor · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.18 | 76.80 | 48.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Beneke · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.00 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.13 | 113.37 | 70.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Taylor · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.42 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Can You CountComstock · 32 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | 6.7887 | 22.39 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open | 5.7467 | 27.32 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Loel Davis | Open | 5.4635 | 28.37 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.12 |
| 4 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited 10 | 5.1882 | 29.49 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Travis Martinmaas | Limited | 4.6737 | 32.95 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.15 |
| 6 | Travis Martinmaas | Production | 4.6222 | 33.75 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Travis Martinmaas | Open | 4.5748 | 34.10 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.37 |
| 8 | Mark Wickenheiser | Revolver | 4.5468 | 34.31 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Loel Davis | PCC | 4.5027 | 35.09 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open Revolver | 4.3726 | 31.56 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Robert Beneke | Limited | 4.3359 | 36.44 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.19 |
| 12 | Travis Martinmaas | Limited 10 | 4.0541 | 38.48 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.03 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Can You Count | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from AH
- Sep 19, 2021Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 19, 2021 19 shooters
- May 16, 2021Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA May 16, 2021 49 shooters
- Apr 11, 2021Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA 40 shooters
- Nov 8, 2020ABerdeen Handgunners Uspsa Nov 8, 2020 15 shooters
- Oct 4, 2020Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Oct 4, 2020 40 shooters
- Sep 20, 2020Aberdeen Hangunners USPSA Sep 20, 2020 24 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U24