Jul 22, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
IPSC-level 2-match-Brandon, MB-July 22, 2018
Shooters
26
Divisions
4
Stages
8
Rounds
143
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Henry | Open | B | Major | 704.15 | 1 |
| 1 | Shawn Nault | Standard | GM | Major | 679.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tyrone Taylor | Production | GM | Minor | 655.39 | 1 |
| 1 | Luke Peloquin | Classic | U | Major | 626.91 | 1 |
| 2 | Chad Hamm | Production | M | Minor | 632.16 | 2 |
| 2 | Dennis Alix | Classic | GM | Major | 613.54 | 2 |
| 2 | mike browning | Standard | B | Major | 536.49 | 2 |
| 2 | sean stark | Open | C | Major | 470.20 | 2 |
| 3 | Norm Frankfurt | Standard | B | Major | 514.26 | 3 |
| 3 | Jeff Noordenbos | Classic | C | Major | 512.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Matt Hipwell | Production | A | Minor | 500.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Lionel Baryluk | Open | D | Major | 183.44 | 3 |
| 4 | Ron Bridges | Production | A | Minor | 500.34 | 4 |
| 4 | Ryan Skelton | Standard | B | Minor | 463.23 | 4 |
| 4 | Marc Anderson | Classic | A | Major | 361.10 | 4 |
| 5 | Eric Enns | Production | B | Minor | 434.25 | 5 |
| 5 | Ingo Schroedter | Standard | B | Major | 427.38 | 5 |
| 6 | Dave Andries | Production | A | Minor | 430.51 | 6 |
| 6 | Perry Warrener | Standard | B | Major | 415.50 | 6 |
| 7 | Sean Bourgeois | Production | C | Minor | 419.10 | 7 |
| 7 | Ty Lobreau | Standard | B | Minor | 410.70 | 7 |
| 8 | Guy Pounder | Production | B | Minor | 418.17 | 8 |
| 8 | Terry Filipchuk | Standard | C | Major | 353.85 | 8 |
| 9 | Collin Holland | Production | B | Minor | 413.34 | 9 |
| 10 | Damen Macgillivray DQ | Production | A | Minor | 0.00 | 10 |
| 11 | Crhistian Chavez DQ | Production | B | Minor | 0.00 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luke Peloquin · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.30 | 2.63 | 4.90 | 3.64 | 2.93 | 2.81 | 2.26 | 4.78 | 626.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dennis Alix · 2 overall | GM | Major | 4.89 | 3.32 | 4.52 | 2.51 | 0.69 | 3.78 | 2.21 | 4.27 | 613.54 | 97.9 |
| 3 | Jeff Noordenbos · 3 overall | C | Major | 3.78 | 1.88 | 3.63 | 1.95 | 2.54 | 3.84 | 2.33 | 2.92 | 512.40 | 81.7 |
| 4 | Marc Anderson · 4 overall | A | Major | 0.47 | 1.74 | 1.96 | 2.45 | 1.64 | 1.99 | 2.88 | 2.30 | 361.10 | 57.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Henry · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.61 | 3.38 | 4.33 | 3.49 | 3.59 | 4.42 | 3.08 | 5.72 | 704.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | sean stark · 2 overall | C | Major | 5.89 | 2.36 | 2.43 | 3.44 | 2.19 | 3.65 | 1.58 | 2.39 | 470.20 | 66.8 |
| 3 | Lionel Baryluk · 3 overall | D | Major | 0.57 | 0.54 | 1.67 | 0.42 | 0.87 | 1.20 | 1.32 | 1.65 | 183.44 | 26.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone Taylor · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 6.72 | 3.67 | 5.80 | 2.94 | 4.17 | 4.70 | 3.61 | 3.97 | 655.39 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chad Hamm · 2 overall | M | Minor | 5.68 | 3.15 | 5.15 | 3.88 | 2.72 | 4.16 | 2.58 | 5.53 | 632.16 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Matt Hipwell · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.59 | 2.26 | 5.15 | 1.34 | 1.75 | 4.02 | 2.44 | 4.30 | 500.46 | 76.4 |
| 4 | Ron Bridges · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.86 | 1.79 | 4.30 | 3.45 | 2.24 | 4.15 | 2.21 | 4.26 | 500.34 | 76.3 |
| 5 | Eric Enns · 5 overall | B | Minor | 2.78 | 1.99 | 3.18 | 3.57 | 1.58 | 3.21 | 2.53 | 3.64 | 434.25 | 66.3 |
| 6 | Dave Andries · 6 overall | A | Minor | 3.92 | 3.47 | 4.86 | 3.23 | 1.83 | 3.79 | 2.32 | 0.00 | 430.51 | 65.7 |
| 7 | Sean Bourgeois · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.97 | 2.32 | 4.47 | 3.04 | 0.29 | 3.36 | 0.00 | 3.56 | 419.10 | 64.0 |
| 8 | Guy Pounder · 8 overall | B | Minor | 4.52 | 1.79 | 2.46 | 2.25 | 2.60 | 3.54 | 2.05 | 3.54 | 418.17 | 63.8 |
| 9 | Collin Holland · 9 overall | B | Minor | 4.80 | 1.40 | 4.40 | 1.30 | 2.21 | 3.65 | 1.62 | 3.16 | 413.34 | 63.1 |
| 10 | Damen Macgillivray DQ · 10 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Crhistian Chavez DQ · 11 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn Nault · 1 overall | GM | Major | 4.73 | 2.56 | 4.60 | 4.14 | 1.74 | 3.86 | 2.63 | 6.47 | 679.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | mike browning · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.73 | 2.74 | 3.91 | 4.67 | 0.45 | 3.32 | 2.32 | 3.62 | 536.49 | 79.0 |
| 3 | Norm Frankfurt · 3 overall | B | Major | 2.60 | 2.17 | 4.69 | 0.00 | 1.97 | 3.86 | 2.19 | 3.41 | 514.26 | 75.7 |
| 4 | Ryan Skelton · 4 overall | B | Minor | 0.61 | 2.03 | 2.79 | 3.92 | 0.87 | 2.79 | 2.34 | 4.73 | 463.23 | 68.2 |
| 5 | Ingo Schroedter · 5 overall | B | Major | 1.92 | 2.17 | 2.55 | 1.27 | 1.58 | 2.68 | 1.44 | 3.92 | 427.38 | 62.9 |
| 6 | Perry Warrener · 6 overall | B | Major | 2.42 | 2.20 | 3.02 | 0.86 | 0.06 | 2.65 | 1.97 | 4.48 | 415.50 | 61.2 |
| 7 | Ty Lobreau · 7 overall | B | Minor | 3.97 | 3.04 | 0.00 | 1.64 | 1.12 | 3.74 | 1.71 | 2.66 | 410.70 | 60.5 |
| 8 | Terry Filipchuk · 8 overall | C | Major | 2.07 | 1.22 | 2.78 | 2.42 | 1.91 | 2.18 | 1.65 | 1.62 | 353.85 | 52.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone Taylor | Production | 6.7153 | 6.85 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | sean stark | Open | 5.8897 | 7.98 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Chad Hamm | Production | 5.6757 | 7.40 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.26 |
| 4 | Dennis Alix | Classic | 4.8894 | 8.59 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Collin Holland | Production | 4.8035 | 9.16 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.77 |
| 6 | Shawn Nault | Standard | 4.7344 | 8.66 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Keith Henry | Open | 4.6122 | 9.54 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.15 |
| 8 | Matt Hipwell | Production | 4.5860 | 7.85 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.15 |
| 9 | Guy Pounder | Production | 4.5226 | 7.96 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.67 |
| 10 | Ty Lobreau | Standard | 3.9673 | 8.57 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.90 |
| 11 | Dave Andries | Production | 3.9185 | 6.38 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.18 |
| 12 | Ron Bridges | Production | 3.8630 | 11.39 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.76 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 25 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone Taylor | Production | 3.6731 | 30.22 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Dave Andries | Production | 3.4748 | 32.52 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.25 |
| 3 | Keith Henry | Open | 3.3792 | 33.44 | 17 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Dennis Alix | Classic | 3.3230 | 35.51 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Chad Hamm | Production | 3.1485 | 35.89 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.15 |
| 6 | Ty Lobreau | Standard | 3.0401 | 33.88 | 17 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 7 | mike browning | Standard | 2.7363 | 36.18 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.51 |
| 8 | Luke Peloquin | Classic | 2.6270 | 45.68 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.82 |
| 9 | Shawn Nault | Standard | 2.5569 | 39.11 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.13 |
| 10 | sean stark | Open | 2.3582 | 44.95 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.23 |
| 11 | Sean Bourgeois | Production | 2.3231 | 46.92 | 19 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.06 |
| 12 | Matt Hipwell | Production | 2.2616 | 36.70 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 76.97 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 23 runs · classifier clc-69
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone Taylor | Production | 5.8042 | 14.30 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Chad Hamm | Production | 5.1546 | 17.46 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.57 |
| 3 | Matt Hipwell | Production | 5.1527 | 20.96 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.53 |
| 4 | Luke Peloquin | Classic | 4.8960 | 23.08 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Dave Andries | Production | 4.8622 | 18.51 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.53 |
| 6 | Norm Frankfurt | Standard | 4.6923 | 22.59 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Shawn Nault | Standard | 4.5991 | 16.09 | 10 · 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 117.62 |
| 8 | Dennis Alix | Classic | 4.5247 | 24.09 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.90 |
| 9 | Sean Bourgeois | Production | 4.4658 | 22.84 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.33 |
| 10 | Collin Holland | Production | 4.4012 | 23.63 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.99 |
| 11 | Keith Henry | Open | 4.3267 | 20.57 | 9 · 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Ron Bridges | Production | 4.2982 | 22.80 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.86 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mike browning | Standard | 4.6745 | 11.98 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Shawn Nault | Standard | 4.1406 | 12.80 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.15 |
| 3 | Ryan Skelton | Standard | 3.9216 | 14.28 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.34 |
| 4 | Chad Hamm | Production | 3.8835 | 14.42 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Luke Peloquin | Classic | 3.6415 | 14.28 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Eric Enns | Production | 3.5741 | 13.43 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.22 |
| 7 | Keith Henry | Open | 3.4946 | 11.16 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Ron Bridges | Production | 3.4507 | 14.49 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.31 |
| 9 | sean stark | Open | 3.4392 | 15.12 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.05 |
| 10 | Dave Andries | Production | 3.2348 | 10.82 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.98 |
| 11 | Sean Bourgeois | Production | 3.0366 | 14.49 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.92 |
| 12 | Tyrone Taylor | Production | 2.9362 | 11.92 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.36 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone Taylor | Production | 4.1701 | 11.99 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Keith Henry | Open | 3.5897 | 15.60 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Luke Peloquin | Classic | 2.9335 | 19.09 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Chad Hamm | Production | 2.7188 | 15.08 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.12 |
| 5 | Guy Pounder | Production | 2.6037 | 20.74 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.46 |
| 6 | Jeff Noordenbos | Classic | 2.5420 | 23.21 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.99 |
| 7 | Ron Bridges | Production | 2.2362 | 17.44 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.17 |
| 8 | Collin Holland | Production | 2.2143 | 25.29 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.86 |
| 9 | sean stark | Open | 2.1944 | 25.52 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.68 |
| 10 | Norm Frankfurt | Standard | 1.9661 | 18.31 | 8 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Terry Filipchuk | Standard | 1.9079 | 30.40 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.22 |
| 12 | Dave Andries | Production | 1.8259 | 16.43 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 26.27 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 20 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone Taylor | Production | 4.7000 | 20.00 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Keith Henry | Open | 4.4228 | 22.61 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Chad Hamm | Production | 4.1591 | 22.12 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.49 |
| 4 | Ron Bridges | Production | 4.1487 | 23.14 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.27 |
| 5 | Matt Hipwell | Production | 4.0164 | 24.40 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.46 |
| 6 | Shawn Nault | Standard | 3.8647 | 24.84 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Norm Frankfurt | Standard | 3.8598 | 25.39 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.87 |
| 8 | Jeff Noordenbos | Classic | 3.8415 | 24.99 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Dave Andries | Production | 3.7890 | 20.85 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.62 |
| 10 | Dennis Alix | Classic | 3.7810 | 25.39 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.42 |
| 11 | Ty Lobreau | Standard | 3.7369 | 26.76 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.69 |
| 12 | sean stark | Open | 3.6491 | 27.13 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.51 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 8 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone Taylor | Production | 3.6072 | 9.98 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Keith Henry | Open | 3.0817 | 12.98 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Marc Anderson | Classic | 2.8771 | 12.86 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Shawn Nault | Standard | 2.6297 | 13.69 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Chad Hamm | Production | 2.5763 | 14.75 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.57 |
| 6 | Eric Enns | Production | 2.5283 | 15.03 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.04 |
| 7 | Matt Hipwell | Production | 2.4375 | 16.41 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.03 |
| 8 | Ryan Skelton | Standard | 2.3378 | 17.11 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.56 |
| 9 | Jeff Noordenbos | Classic | 2.3324 | 17.15 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.43 |
| 10 | mike browning | Standard | 2.3242 | 16.78 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.35 |
| 11 | Dave Andries | Production | 2.3171 | 16.40 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.69 |
| 12 | Luke Peloquin | Classic | 2.2622 | 17.24 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.45 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 32 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn Nault | Standard | 6.4655 | 23.20 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Keith Henry | Open | 5.7175 | 26.76 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Chad Hamm | Production | 5.5253 | 25.70 | 26 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Luke Peloquin | Classic | 4.7837 | 30.52 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Ryan Skelton | Standard | 4.7275 | 30.46 | 26 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.99 |
| 6 | Perry Warrener | Standard | 4.4805 | 31.47 | 19 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.88 |
| 7 | Matt Hipwell | Production | 4.2997 | 31.63 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.51 |
| 8 | Dennis Alix | Classic | 4.2725 | 35.81 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.90 |
| 9 | Ron Bridges | Production | 4.2631 | 27.21 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 123.45 |
| 10 | Tyrone Taylor | Production | 3.9721 | 38.77 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.02 |
| 11 | Ingo Schroedter | Standard | 3.9166 | 35.49 | 27 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.92 |
| 12 | Eric Enns | Production | 3.6431 | 34.86 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.50 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | clc-69 |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from IPSC MB
- Jul 7, 2019IPSC Manitoba - IPSC MB - IPSC Jul 07, 2019 48 shooters
- May 27, 2018Spring Opener Shoot 61 shooters
Field
GM3M1A5B–D16U1