Aug 9, 2024 · Level I
Bredasdorp Club Shoot HG 10 August 2024
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
61
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Gouws875 | Classic | Major | 305.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dave is Murray | Open | Major | 305.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp948 | Production | Minor | 305.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Elana Swart | Production Optics | Minor | 305.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Riaan Jonker483 | Production | Minor | 218.86 | 2 | |
| 3 | Maans Conradie4142 | Production | Minor | 206.91 | 3 | |
| 4 | Mirko Haering | Production | Minor | 163.62 | 4 | |
| 5 | Anthony Retief | Production | Minor | 68.83 | 5 | |
| 6 | Lourens Swart | Production | Minor | 60.07 | 6 | |
| 7 | Gert Mattstadt | Production | Minor | 50.49 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Gouws875 · 1 overall | Major | 4.96 | 3.42 | 3.12 | 4.19 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave is Murray · 1 overall | Major | 1.60 | 4.26 | 3.34 | 3.37 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp948 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.18 | 6.07 | 6.63 | 6.19 | 305.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Riaan Jonker483 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.99 | 4.14 | 4.41 | 4.54 | 218.86 | 71.8 | |
| 3 | Maans Conradie4142 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 5.38 | 3.07 | 4.52 | 206.91 | 67.8 | |
| 4 | Mirko Haering · 4 overall | Minor | 4.45 | 3.52 | 3.03 | 3.24 | 163.62 | 53.6 | |
| 5 | Anthony Retief · 5 overall | Minor | 1.01 | 0.00 | 1.79 | 1.71 | 68.83 | 22.6 | |
| 6 | Lourens Swart · 6 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 1.06 | 1.96 | 0.86 | 60.07 | 19.7 | |
| 7 | Gert Mattstadt · 7 overall | Minor | 0.94 | 1.55 | 1.28 | 0.80 | 50.49 | 16.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elana Swart · 1 overall | Minor | 1.32 | 2.75 | 2.49 | 2.17 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 7 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Production | 6.1753 | 5.02 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 4.9924 | 6.61 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.30 |
| 3 | Richard Gouws | Classic | 4.9635 | 6.85 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 4 | Mirko Haering | Production | 4.4474 | 7.42 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.21 |
| 5 | Maans Conradie | Production | 4.3767 | 7.54 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.81 |
| 6 | Dave is Murray | Open | 1.6004 | 20.62 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 7 | Lourens Swart | Production | 1.5214 | 21.69 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 8.62 |
| 8 | Elana Swart | Production Optics | 1.3180 | 12.14 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 9 | Anthony Retief | Production | 1.0095 | 15.85 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 5.72 |
| 10 | Gert Mattstadt | Production | 0.9390 | 19.17 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 5.32 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Production | 6.0714 | 5.60 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Maans Conradie | Production | 5.3812 | 6.69 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.45 |
| 3 | Dave is Murray | Open | 4.2649 | 8.91 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 4.1363 | 8.22 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.25 |
| 5 | Mirko Haering | Production | 3.5204 | 9.09 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.19 |
| 6 | Richard Gouws | Classic | 3.4226 | 6.72 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Elana Swart | Production Optics | 2.7473 | 10.92 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Gert Mattstadt | Production | 1.5544 | 23.16 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.24 |
| 9 | Lourens Swart | Production | 1.0552 | 16.11 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 6.95 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Production | 6.6260 | 11.47 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 4.4074 | 16.79 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.21 |
| 3 | Dave is Murray | Open | 3.3391 | 23.06 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Richard Gouws | Classic | 3.1250 | 14.40 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Maans Conradie | Production | 3.0704 | 23.45 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.07 |
| 6 | Mirko Haering | Production | 3.0341 | 16.15 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.63 |
| 7 | Elana Swart | Production Optics | 2.4932 | 25.67 | 11 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Lourens Swart | Production | 1.9575 | 30.14 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.63 |
| 9 | Anthony Retief | Production | 1.7929 | 32.35 | 8 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.65 |
| 10 | Gert Mattstadt | Production | 1.2839 | 47.51 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 15.50 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Production | 6.1885 | 21.33 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 4.5422 | 27.52 | 26 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.10 |
| 3 | Maans Conradie | Production | 4.5209 | 31.41 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.58 |
| 4 | Richard Gouws | Classic | 4.1893 | 25.78 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Dave is Murray | Open | 3.3687 | 43.34 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Mirko Haering | Production | 3.2424 | 27.14 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 78.59 |
| 7 | Elana Swart | Production Optics | 2.1750 | 58.85 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Anthony Retief | Production | 1.7105 | 69.57 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.46 |
| 9 | Lourens Swart | Production | 0.8605 | 59.27 | 16 · 6 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 20.86 |
| 10 | Gert Mattstadt | Production | 0.8016 | 96.06 | 17 · 6 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 19.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0