Sep 27, 2026 · Level II
RPC Autumn 2026 PCC
Shooters
13
Divisions
2
Stages
6
Rounds
121
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr LomeikoLOOM | PCC Optics | Minor | 572.33 | 1 | |
| 1 | Daniel Löör | PCC Iron | Minor | 85.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | Minor | 557.57 | 2 | |
| 3 | Artur Kalme | PCC Optics | Minor | 545.33 | 3 | |
| 4 | Oskar Kalme | PCC Optics | Minor | 483.42 | 4 | |
| 5 | Silver HannolainenSILC | PCC Optics | Minor | 468.56 | 5 | |
| 6 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | Minor | 453.44 | 6 | |
| 7 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | Minor | 450.11 | 7 | |
| 8 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | Minor | 426.11 | 8 | |
| 9 | Allar Käärid | PCC Optics | Minor | 376.69 | 9 | |
| 10 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | Minor | 354.13 | 10 | |
| 11 | Andres Piir | PCC Optics | Minor | 325.21 | 11 | |
| 12 | Ülar Mändmets | PCC Optics | Minor | 298.55 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Löör · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.11 | 85.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr LomeikoLOOM · 1 overall | Minor | 6.80 | 4.15 | 4.81 | 4.26 | 6.29 | 6.69 | 572.33 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Janno Ratas · 2 overall | Minor | 6.11 | 4.70 | 5.37 | 3.71 | 5.62 | 6.32 | 557.57 | 97.4 | |
| 3 | Artur Kalme · 3 overall | Minor | 5.65 | 4.68 | 5.19 | 3.82 | 5.71 | 6.15 | 545.33 | 95.3 | |
| 4 | Oskar Kalme · 4 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 3.67 | 5.57 | 2.66 | 5.62 | 4.60 | 483.42 | 84.5 | |
| 5 | Silver HannolainenSILC · 5 overall | Minor | 5.06 | 4.32 | 4.44 | 3.24 | 4.40 | 5.67 | 468.56 | 81.9 | |
| 6 | Aron Puustusmaa · 6 overall | Minor | 5.16 | 4.20 | 4.24 | 2.84 | 4.42 | 5.24 | 453.44 | 79.2 | |
| 7 | Silver Karutoom · 7 overall | Minor | 5.60 | 5.08 | 3.35 | 3.81 | 3.80 | 5.74 | 450.11 | 78.7 | |
| 8 | Kristo Puustusmaa · 8 overall | Minor | 5.59 | 3.53 | 4.32 | 3.53 | 2.75 | 5.12 | 426.11 | 74.5 | |
| 9 | Allar Käärid · 9 overall | Minor | 4.68 | 3.35 | 4.15 | 2.60 | 4.07 | 1.63 | 376.69 | 65.8 | |
| 10 | Andrus Kasema · 10 overall | Minor | 3.30 | 3.24 | 4.04 | 2.68 | 2.85 | 4.05 | 354.13 | 61.9 | |
| 11 | Andres Piir · 11 overall | Minor | 3.70 | 3.01 | 3.08 | 2.27 | 3.15 | 3.50 | 325.21 | 56.8 | |
| 12 | Ülar Mändmets · 12 overall | Minor | 2.39 | 2.91 | 2.58 | 2.07 | 3.68 | 3.64 | 298.55 | 52.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 23 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 6.7961 | 15.45 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 6.1055 | 16.87 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.31 |
| 3 | Artur Kalme | PCC Optics | 5.6477 | 19.30 | 21 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.57 |
| 4 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 5.6005 | 17.32 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.77 |
| 5 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 5.5917 | 18.42 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.62 |
| 6 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 5.1616 | 19.18 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.34 |
| 7 | Silver Hannolainen | PCC Optics | 5.0551 | 19.98 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.54 |
| 8 | Allar Käärid | PCC Optics | 4.6833 | 22.42 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.25 |
| 9 | Oskar Kalme | PCC Optics | 4.1179 | 19.67 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 69.68 |
| 10 | Andres Piir | PCC Optics | 3.7024 | 28.90 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.65 |
| 11 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | 3.2980 | 26.38 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.81 |
| 12 | Ülar Mändmets | PCC Optics | 2.3944 | 28.40 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 40.52 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 5.0771 | 11.03 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 4.7016 | 11.06 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.56 |
| 3 | Artur Kalme | PCC Optics | 4.6774 | 12.40 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.28 |
| 4 | Silver Hannolainen | PCC Optics | 4.3187 | 13.43 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.04 |
| 5 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 4.1969 | 12.39 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.60 |
| 6 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 4.1451 | 13.51 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.99 |
| 7 | Oskar Kalme | PCC Optics | 3.6738 | 13.61 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.42 |
| 8 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 3.5278 | 14.74 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.69 |
| 9 | Allar Käärid | PCC Optics | 3.3505 | 15.52 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.60 |
| 10 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | 3.2432 | 14.80 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.33 |
| 11 | Andres Piir | PCC Optics | 3.0052 | 19.30 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.51 |
| 12 | Ülar Mändmets | PCC Optics | 2.9067 | 17.89 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.35 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oskar Kalme | PCC Optics | 5.5663 | 25.87 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 5.3676 | 27.20 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.29 |
| 3 | Artur Kalme | PCC Optics | 5.1868 | 27.57 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 149.09 |
| 4 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 4.8130 | 30.75 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.35 |
| 5 | Silver Hannolainen | PCC Optics | 4.4362 | 32.46 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.52 |
| 6 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 4.3240 | 32.84 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.29 |
| 7 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 4.2375 | 33.51 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.81 |
| 8 | Allar Käärid | PCC Optics | 4.1494 | 36.15 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.27 |
| 9 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | 4.0351 | 34.20 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.99 |
| 10 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 3.3467 | 29.88 | 22 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 96.20 |
| 11 | Andres Piir | PCC Optics | 3.0757 | 51.37 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.41 |
| 12 | Ülar Mändmets | PCC Optics | 2.5792 | 49.24 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.14 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 4.2593 | 10.80 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Artur Kalme | PCC Optics | 3.8182 | 11.00 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.82 |
| 3 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 3.8114 | 9.97 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.74 |
| 4 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 3.7067 | 12.41 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.51 |
| 5 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 3.5305 | 11.33 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.44 |
| 6 | Silver Hannolainen | PCC Optics | 3.2401 | 13.58 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.04 |
| 7 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 2.8369 | 14.10 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.30 |
| 8 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | 2.6810 | 14.92 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.47 |
| 9 | Oskar Kalme | PCC Optics | 2.6583 | 12.79 | 3 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.21 |
| 10 | Allar Käärid | PCC Optics | 2.5959 | 16.95 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.47 |
| 11 | Andres Piir | PCC Optics | 2.2727 | 20.24 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.68 |
| 12 | Ülar Mändmets | PCC Optics | 2.0706 | 16.42 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.31 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 27 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 6.2948 | 19.54 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Artur Kalme | PCC Optics | 5.7104 | 21.89 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.47 |
| 3 | Oskar Kalme | PCC Optics | 5.6250 | 20.80 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.64 |
| 4 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 5.6231 | 19.74 | 16 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.59 |
| 5 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 4.4233 | 24.19 | 20 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 94.86 |
| 6 | Silver Hannolainen | PCC Optics | 4.3985 | 26.60 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.33 |
| 7 | Allar Käärid | PCC Optics | 4.0738 | 28.72 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.37 |
| 8 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 3.7975 | 18.17 | 10 · 12 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 81.44 |
| 9 | Ülar Mändmets | PCC Optics | 3.6804 | 31.79 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.93 |
| 10 | Andres Piir | PCC Optics | 3.1494 | 39.69 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.54 |
| 11 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | 2.8471 | 28.45 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 61.06 |
| 12 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 2.7491 | 42.56 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.96 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 17 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 6.6887 | 12.11 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 6.3183 | 12.82 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.29 |
| 3 | Artur Kalme | PCC Optics | 6.1461 | 13.83 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.10 |
| 4 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 5.7413 | 13.76 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.96 |
| 5 | Silver Hannolainen | PCC Optics | 5.6733 | 14.63 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.10 |
| 6 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 5.2353 | 15.09 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.53 |
| 7 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 5.1233 | 15.81 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.11 |
| 8 | Oskar Kalme | PCC Optics | 4.6019 | 13.69 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 58.48 |
| 9 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | 4.0508 | 20.49 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.48 |
| 10 | Ülar Mändmets | PCC Optics | 3.6439 | 21.68 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.31 |
| 11 | Andres Piir | PCC Optics | 3.4951 | 24.32 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.42 |
| 12 | Daniel Löör | PCC Iron | 3.1115 | 25.39 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 17 | 85 |
More from RPC
- Sep 27, 2026RPC Autumn 2026 96 shooters
- Sep 27, 2026RPC Autumn 2026 HG 83 shooters
- Sep 13, 2026STI/RPC Tournament 9 HG 61 shooters
- Sep 13, 2026STI/RPC Tournament 9 PCC 8 shooters
- Sep 13, 2026STI/RPC Tournament 9 69 shooters
- Jul 19, 2026RPC Summer 2026 PCC 9 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0