Jul 24, 2022 · Level I
RCSC USPSA 22 0724
Shooters
45
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
124
Field
6 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean HyndsTY90726 | Limited | M | Major | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David DeanFY112272 | PCC | B | Minor | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Albert SalinasA57012 | Production | M | Minor | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brett BuchananTY39983 | Single Stack | A | Major | 592.37 | 1 |
| 1 | Tyler NorthcuttTY110604 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 589.85 | 1 |
| 1 | Val PendonA68457 | Open | A | Major | 589.29 | 1 |
| 2 | Rori SongcoA72605 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 587.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Taylor LathamA128035 | Open | B | Major | 576.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Victor GutierrezTY131581 | Single Stack | C | Major | 529.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Russ GouldA79569 | Limited | M | Major | 525.70 | 2 |
| 2 | David StanfieldA136192 | PCC | D | Minor | 363.65 | 2 |
| 2 | Tavis Ha | Production | U | Minor | 263.74 | 2 |
| 3 | Kyle RiojasA37285 | Open | M | Major | 566.04 | 3 |
| 3 | Mitch BarlowTY87616 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 533.25 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike MansillaA42337 | Limited | A | Major | 483.55 | 3 |
| 3 | Tom HefnerTY81213 | Single Stack | U | Major | 356.60 | 3 |
| 4 | Justin SonanTY98307 | Open | U | Minor | 543.14 | 4 |
| 4 | Michael BeaversTY118318 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 472.19 | 4 |
| 4 | Roger VasquezA136452 | Limited | U | Major | 394.12 | 4 |
| 5 | Mitchell MoserA142674 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 450.42 | 5 |
| 5 | Anthony PerkinsTY102235 | Open | C | Major | 437.15 | 5 |
| 5 | William TeterTY134418 | Limited | D | Minor | 265.99 | 5 |
| 6 | Jeremy MancosA139123 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 445.66 | 6 |
| 6 | Larry EsparzaTY103548 | Open | B | Major | 407.21 | 6 |
| 6 | Lonnie MarchbanksFY80063 | Limited | C | Minor | 244.85 | 6 |
| 7 | Nick AmescuaA103058 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 433.80 | 7 |
| 7 | John NixonA40007 | Open | A | Major | 372.89 | 7 |
| 7 | Julie Rickman | Limited | U | Minor | 220.11 | 7 |
| 8 | Bobby HolmesA133317 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 411.01 | 8 |
| 8 | Crayton BuchananTY95975 | Open | C | Major | 354.32 | 8 |
| 8 | Scott HuntA136409 | Limited | U | Minor | 144.85 | 8 |
| 9 | Nick CoronelA117038 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 381.22 | 9 |
| 9 | Mike RickmanTY83119 | Open | C | Major | 348.42 | 9 |
| 9 | Wade Petree DQTY123170 | Limited | U | Major | 0.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Juan FloresA138609 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 362.71 | 10 |
| 10 | Joaquin CorralesA143001 | Open | U | Minor | 342.65 | 10 |
| 11 | Chris PooreA117212 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 321.69 | 11 |
| 11 | Basil Pierce | Open | U | Minor | 207.51 | 11 |
| 12 | James jr Mancillas | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 305.72 | 12 |
| 12 | Harrison DollTY142665 | Open | U | Minor | 190.91 | 12 |
| 13 | Rory PiantA142727 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 305.22 | 13 |
| 14 | Albert RiojasA38375 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 296.26 | 14 |
| 15 | James MancillasA135649 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 260.66 | 15 |
| 16 | Dalton Brown | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 253.29 | 16 |
| 17 | Russ Gould SrA91735 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 189.58 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler NorthcuttTY110604 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 8.09 | 6.72 | 4.06 | 6.32 | 9.30 | 6.62 | 589.85 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rori SongcoA72605 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 7.20 | 7.28 | 5.33 | 6.21 | 8.47 | 6.22 | 587.49 | 99.6 |
| 3 | Mitch BarlowTY87616 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.09 | 6.20 | 4.26 | 5.55 | 8.16 | 5.62 | 533.25 | 90.4 |
| 4 | Michael BeaversTY118318 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 6.11 | 6.15 | 4.74 | 4.33 | 6.51 | 4.35 | 472.19 | 80.0 |
| 5 | Mitchell MoserA142674 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 6.68 | 6.39 | 2.95 | 4.91 | 5.79 | 3.56 | 450.42 | 76.4 |
| 6 | Jeremy MancosA139123 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 6.17 | 6.20 | 4.68 | 3.87 | 3.93 | 6.58 | 445.66 | 75.6 |
| 7 | Nick AmescuaA103058 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.20 | 5.13 | 3.11 | 4.37 | 6.20 | 5.40 | 433.80 | 73.5 |
| 8 | Bobby HolmesA133317 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 4.24 | 5.54 | 3.71 | 3.86 | 6.65 | 5.81 | 411.01 | 69.7 |
| 9 | Nick CoronelA117038 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.25 | 5.03 | 3.25 | 4.75 | 5.10 | 4.20 | 381.22 | 64.6 |
| 10 | Juan FloresA138609 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.99 | 5.01 | 3.10 | 4.61 | 4.32 | 4.52 | 362.71 | 61.5 |
| 11 | Chris PooreA117212 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 4.72 | 5.12 | 2.92 | 1.27 | 4.52 | 4.35 | 321.69 | 54.5 |
| 12 | James jr Mancillas · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.45 | 3.55 | 2.65 | 3.89 | 4.11 | 3.92 | 305.72 | 51.8 |
| 13 | Rory PiantA142727 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.21 | 3.96 | 2.85 | 3.55 | 4.25 | 3.76 | 305.22 | 51.7 |
| 14 | Albert RiojasA38375 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 4.19 | 3.83 | 1.81 | 2.66 | 4.71 | 3.88 | 296.26 | 50.2 |
| 15 | James MancillasA135649 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.49 | 4.42 | 2.11 | 2.60 | 3.88 | 0.00 | 260.66 | 44.2 |
| 16 | Dalton Brown · 16 overall | U | Minor | 3.94 | 3.09 | 1.56 | 3.12 | 4.12 | 0.00 | 253.29 | 42.9 |
| 17 | Russ Gould SrA91735 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.06 | 2.34 | 2.88 | 4.15 | 2.99 | 189.58 | 32.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean HyndsTY90726 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.69 | 7.46 | 4.89 | 6.57 | 9.58 | 7.97 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Russ GouldA79569 · 2 overall | M | Major | 6.52 | 6.35 | 3.57 | 4.97 | 8.71 | 5.34 | 525.70 | 84.8 |
| 3 | Mike MansillaA42337 · 3 overall | A | Major | 5.50 | 6.04 | 3.94 | 4.82 | 6.99 | 5.97 | 483.55 | 78.0 |
| 4 | Roger VasquezA136452 · 4 overall | U | Major | 4.09 | 3.37 | 3.25 | 4.05 | 7.44 | 5.97 | 394.12 | 63.6 |
| 5 | William TeterTY134418 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.45 | 3.28 | 1.89 | 2.51 | 3.78 | 3.07 | 265.99 | 42.9 |
| 6 | Lonnie MarchbanksFY80063 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.38 | 2.92 | 1.85 | 2.55 | 2.56 | 3.20 | 244.85 | 39.5 |
| 7 | Julie Rickman · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.13 | 2.60 | 2.39 | 1.78 | 2.58 | 0.62 | 220.11 | 35.5 |
| 8 | Scott HuntA136409 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.35 | 1.19 | 1.44 | 1.72 | 1.19 | 0.43 | 144.85 | 23.4 |
| 9 | Wade Petree DQTY123170 · 9 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Val PendonA68457 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.93 | 7.38 | 4.49 | 6.88 | 8.57 | 5.75 | 589.29 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Taylor LathamA128035 · 2 overall | B | Major | 6.26 | 8.09 | 3.78 | 6.56 | 9.76 | 5.51 | 576.19 | 97.8 |
| 3 | Kyle RiojasA37285 · 3 overall | M | Major | 6.93 | 7.36 | 4.12 | 6.30 | 7.64 | 6.56 | 566.04 | 96.0 |
| 4 | Justin SonanTY98307 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.55 | 6.64 | 4.60 | 6.27 | 6.71 | 6.06 | 543.14 | 92.2 |
| 5 | Anthony PerkinsTY102235 · 5 overall | C | Major | 4.64 | 4.53 | 3.83 | 5.70 | 6.66 | 4.26 | 437.15 | 74.2 |
| 6 | Larry EsparzaTY103548 · 6 overall | B | Major | 4.57 | 5.41 | 3.44 | 4.21 | 6.77 | 2.70 | 407.21 | 69.1 |
| 7 | John NixonA40007 · 7 overall | A | Major | 3.61 | 5.57 | 2.59 | 4.12 | 6.19 | 4.65 | 372.89 | 63.3 |
| 8 | Crayton BuchananTY95975 · 8 overall | C | Major | 4.78 | 4.14 | 1.72 | 3.86 | 5.73 | 4.60 | 354.32 | 60.1 |
| 9 | Mike RickmanTY83119 · 9 overall | C | Major | 4.32 | 4.86 | 2.33 | 3.22 | 5.48 | 3.95 | 348.42 | 59.1 |
| 10 | Joaquin CorralesA143001 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.50 | 3.33 | 2.47 | 3.83 | 5.24 | 3.85 | 342.65 | 58.1 |
| 11 | Basil Pierce · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.35 | 3.03 | 1.27 | 1.55 | 3.94 | 2.89 | 207.51 | 35.2 |
| 12 | Harrison DollTY142665 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4.00 | 2.06 | 3.01 | 2.84 | 2.99 | 190.91 | 32.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David DeanFY112272 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.58 | 4.87 | 3.61 | 3.99 | 6.66 | 4.67 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David StanfieldA136192 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.43 | 2.77 | 1.35 | 1.56 | 4.37 | 3.70 | 363.65 | 58.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albert SalinasA57012 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.03 | 5.98 | 3.64 | 5.39 | 6.97 | 6.53 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tavis Ha · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.65 | 2.14 | 1.73 | 2.31 | 3.38 | 1.52 | 263.74 | 42.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett BuchananTY39983 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.45 | 5.48 | 2.93 | 3.21 | 5.04 | 4.48 | 592.37 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Victor GutierrezTY131581 · 2 overall | C | Major | 6.58 | 3.47 | 2.35 | 2.91 | 4.59 | 2.83 | 529.18 | 89.3 |
| 3 | Tom HefnerTY81213 · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.85 | 2.73 | 2.21 | 2.03 | 2.73 | 3.89 | 356.60 | 60.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 1: Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Northcutt | Carry Optics | 8.0853 | 17.81 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 7.1975 | 22.23 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.43 |
| 3 | Mitch Barlow | Carry Optics | 7.0949 | 20.86 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.40 |
| 4 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 6.9348 | 21.63 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Val Pendon | Open | 6.9298 | 21.79 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.88 |
| 6 | Sean Hynds | Limited | 6.6900 | 22.87 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Mitchell Moser | Carry Optics | 6.6840 | 23.04 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.27 |
| 8 | Victor Gutierrez | Single Stack | 6.5828 | 23.85 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Justin Sonan | Open | 6.5471 | 22.30 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.06 |
| 10 | Russ Gould | Limited | 6.5217 | 22.54 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.97 |
| 11 | Taylor Latham | Open | 6.2641 | 17.72 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 144.53 |
| 12 | Nick Amescua | Carry Optics | 6.1983 | 24.20 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.66 |
2Bay 2: Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylor Latham | Open | 8.0920 | 11.74 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Sean Hynds | Limited | 7.4602 | 11.93 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Val Pendon | Open | 7.3841 | 12.73 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.25 |
| 4 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 7.3620 | 13.04 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.98 |
| 5 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 7.2754 | 13.47 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Tyler Northcutt | Carry Optics | 6.7227 | 14.28 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.40 |
| 7 | Justin Sonan | Open | 6.6421 | 13.55 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.08 |
| 8 | Mitchell Moser | Carry Optics | 6.3872 | 15.03 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.79 |
| 9 | Russ Gould | Limited | 6.3481 | 14.65 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.09 |
| 10 | Jeremy Mancos | Carry Optics | 6.2036 | 14.83 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.27 |
| 11 | Mitch Barlow | Carry Optics | 6.2005 | 15.16 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.23 |
| 12 | Michael Beavers | Carry Optics | 6.1499 | 15.61 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.53 |
3Bay 3: Stage 3Comstock · 19 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 5.3281 | 17.83 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Sean Hynds | Limited | 4.8925 | 18.60 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Michael Beavers | Carry Optics | 4.7366 | 18.79 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.45 |
| 4 | Jeremy Mancos | Carry Optics | 4.6774 | 18.60 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.40 |
| 5 | Justin Sonan | Open | 4.5995 | 19.35 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Val Pendon | Open | 4.4905 | 17.37 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.75 |
| 7 | Mitch Barlow | Carry Optics | 4.2643 | 21.34 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.03 |
| 8 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 4.1150 | 17.74 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.99 |
| 9 | Tyler Northcutt | Carry Optics | 4.0632 | 17.72 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.45 |
| 10 | Mike Mansilla | Limited | 3.9434 | 23.33 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.57 |
| 11 | Anthony Perkins | Open | 3.8346 | 23.21 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.20 |
| 12 | Taylor Latham | Open | 3.7772 | 20.65 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.02 |
4Bay 4: Stage 4Comstock · 21 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Val Pendon | Open | 6.8848 | 14.67 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Sean Hynds | Limited | 6.5712 | 15.37 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Taylor Latham | Open | 6.5596 | 14.94 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.04 |
| 4 | Tyler Northcutt | Carry Optics | 6.3192 | 15.35 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 6.2982 | 15.56 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.05 |
| 6 | Justin Sonan | Open | 6.2658 | 15.80 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.56 |
| 7 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 6.2140 | 15.61 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.25 |
| 8 | Anthony Perkins | Open | 5.7013 | 17.54 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.95 |
| 9 | Mitch Barlow | Carry Optics | 5.5524 | 17.47 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.26 |
| 10 | Albert Salinas | Production | 5.3867 | 18.75 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 11 | Russ Gould | Limited | 4.9658 | 17.52 | 11 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.35 |
| 12 | Mitchell Moser | Carry Optics | 4.9083 | 20.17 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.56 |
5Bay 5: Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylor Latham | Open | 9.7583 | 11.17 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Sean Hynds | Limited | 9.5808 | 11.69 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Tyler Northcutt | Carry Optics | 9.2985 | 12.26 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Russ Gould | Limited | 8.7092 | 12.86 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.08 |
| 5 | Val Pendon | Open | 8.5692 | 12.72 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.38 |
| 6 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 8.4656 | 13.23 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.25 |
| 7 | Mitch Barlow | Carry Optics | 8.1633 | 13.23 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.35 |
| 8 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 7.6448 | 12.95 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.01 |
| 9 | Roger Vasquez | Limited | 7.4386 | 15.46 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.17 |
| 10 | Mike Mansilla | Limited | 6.9866 | 16.46 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.51 |
| 11 | Albert Salinas | Production | 6.9718 | 14.20 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Larry Esparza | Open | 6.7736 | 16.83 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.30 |
6Bay 6: Stage 6Comstock · 8 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Hynds | Limited | 7.9681 | 5.02 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Tyler Northcutt | Carry Optics | 6.6202 | 5.74 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jeremy Mancos | Carry Optics | 6.5814 | 5.47 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.77 |
| 4 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 6.5603 | 5.64 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Albert Salinas | Production | 6.5336 | 5.51 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 6.2157 | 5.47 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.56 |
| 7 | Justin Sonan | Open | 6.0606 | 5.94 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.95 |
| 8 | Roger Vasquez | Limited | 5.9675 | 5.53 | 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.96 |
| 9 | Mike Mansilla | Limited | 5.9655 | 6.37 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.95 |
| 10 | Bobby Holmes | Carry Optics | 5.8065 | 6.20 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.08 |
| 11 | Val Pendon | Open | 5.7453 | 6.44 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.03 |
| 12 | Mitch Barlow | Carry Optics | 5.6250 | 6.40 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.99 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 1: Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Bay 2: Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Bay 3: Stage 3 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 4 | Bay 4: Stage 4 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 5 | Bay 5: Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Bay 6: Stage 6 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from River City Shooters Club
- Jan 26, 2025RCSC USPSA (6) 26 Jan 2025 70 shooters
- Jan 12, 2025RCSC USPSA (5) 12 Jan 2025 61 shooters
- Nov 10, 2024RCSC USPSA Nov 10 2024 49 shooters
- Oct 27, 2024RCSC USPSA 27 Oct 2024 67 shooters
- Sep 22, 2024RCSC USPSA 22 Sept 2024 71 shooters
- Aug 25, 2024RCSC USPSA 25 Aug 2024 65 shooters
Field
GM1M5A5B–D15U19