May 8, 2023 · Level I
Inner 10 May 2023 USPSA Match
Shooters
28
Divisions
8
Stages
2
Rounds
40
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen TomilsonTY123292 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kyle Nordstrom | Limited | U | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Colin LarsenA140484 | Limited 10 | U | Major | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ramiro Garza | Open | C | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephen TomilsonTY123292 | Production | B | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Donald RushTY76927 | Revolver | C | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Thomas ShiraziTY133945 | PCC | D | Minor | 181.40 | 1 |
| 1 | Ramiro GarzaTY140485 | Single Stack | U | Major | 100.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Eoin Collins | Limited | B | Major | 170.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Russell SingletonTY113179 | Production | B | Minor | 165.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Heidi WullschlegerTY119429 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 152.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Colin LarsenA140484 | PCC | U | Minor | 148.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Ronald MillerA96794 | Open | D | Major | 138.48 | 2 |
| 3 | Zach Cook | PCC | U | Minor | 140.51 | 3 |
| 3 | Al ZyckA133593 | Limited | D | Minor | 129.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Sam Burlin | Open | U | Minor | 128.61 | 3 |
| 3 | Nick O'ConnellA142748 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 123.14 | 3 |
| 3 | Stephen Ballou | Production | U | Minor | 120.51 | 3 |
| 4 | Heidi WullschlegerTY119429 | Production | C | Minor | 119.97 | 4 |
| 4 | Thomas ShiraziTY133945 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 113.08 | 4 |
| 4 | Ronald MillerA96794 | PCC | D | Minor | 22.61 | 4 |
| 5 | Mike GerstA124225 | Production | D | Minor | 119.72 | 5 |
| 5 | Zach CookTY132730 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 67.78 | 5 |
| 6 | Kyle Nordstrom | Production | U | Minor | 119.17 | 6 |
| 6 | Russell SingletonTY113179 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 61.93 | 6 |
| 7 | Al ZyckA133593 | Production | U | Minor | 105.83 | 7 |
| 8 | Vincent Lau | Production | U | Minor | 102.94 | 8 |
| 9 | Donald RushTY76927 | Production | C | Minor | 60.43 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen TomilsonTY123292 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 9.57 | 8.38 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Heidi WullschlegerTY119429 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.54 | 7.92 | 152.35 | 76.2 |
| 3 | Nick O'ConnellA142748 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.51 | 6.37 | 123.14 | 61.6 |
| 4 | Thomas ShiraziTY133945 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.17 | 4.95 | 113.08 | 56.5 |
| 5 | Zach CookTY132730 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.87 | 2.29 | 67.78 | 33.9 |
| 6 | Russell SingletonTY113179 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 5.93 | 0.00 | 61.93 | 31.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Nordstrom · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.53 | 5.26 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eoin Collins · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.41 | 4.75 | 170.08 | 85.0 |
| 3 | Al ZyckA133593 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 4.39 | 2.65 | 129.72 | 64.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin LarsenA140484 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.94 | 2.99 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ramiro Garza · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.44 | 4.23 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ronald MillerA96794 · 2 overall | D | Major | 4.25 | 3.07 | 138.48 | 69.2 |
| 3 | Sam Burlin · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.79 | 3.61 | 128.61 | 64.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas ShiraziTY133945 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 5.94 | 5.02 | 181.40 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Colin LarsenA140484 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.30 | 2.45 | 148.74 | 82.0 |
| 3 | Zach Cook · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.21 | 3.47 | 140.51 | 77.5 |
| 4 | Ronald MillerA96794 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 1.28 | 0.25 | 22.61 | 12.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen TomilsonTY123292 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.78 | 6.87 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Russell SingletonTY113179 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.44 | 4.93 | 165.96 | 83.0 |
| 3 | Stephen Ballou · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.94 | 3.60 | 120.51 | 60.3 |
| 4 | Heidi WullschlegerTY119429 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.31 | 3.12 | 119.97 | 60.0 |
| 5 | Mike GerstA124225 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.67 | 3.87 | 119.72 | 59.9 |
| 6 | Kyle Nordstrom · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.81 | 3.66 | 119.17 | 59.6 |
| 7 | Al ZyckA133593 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.11 | 3.58 | 105.83 | 52.9 |
| 8 | Vincent Lau · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.40 | 3.04 | 102.94 | 51.5 |
| 9 | Donald RushTY76927 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.20 | 1.54 | 60.43 | 30.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donald RushTY76927 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.85 | 1.47 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ramiro GarzaTY140485 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.20 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Kids In The HallComstock · 20 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Tomilson | Carry Optics | 9.5734 | 9.61 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Colin Larsen | PCC | 7.2993 | 10.96 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Ramiro Garza | Open | 6.4375 | 13.67 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Thomas Shirazi | PCC | 5.9419 | 14.81 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.40 |
| 5 | Russell Singleton | Carry Optics | 5.9291 | 13.83 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.93 |
| 6 | Stephen Tomilson | Production | 5.7845 | 12.62 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Heidi Wullschleger | Carry Optics | 5.5369 | 11.92 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 57.84 |
| 8 | Kyle Nordstrom | Limited | 5.5288 | 16.64 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Russell Singleton | Production | 5.4439 | 15.43 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.11 |
| 10 | Zach Cook | PCC | 5.2146 | 18.41 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.44 |
| 11 | Thomas Shirazi | Carry Optics | 5.1746 | 15.46 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.05 |
| 12 | Nick O'Connell | Carry Optics | 4.5113 | 10.64 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 47.12 |
2Come And Get Your DinnerComstock · 20 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Tomilson | Carry Optics | 8.3821 | 10.26 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Heidi Wullschleger | Carry Optics | 7.9225 | 11.36 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.52 |
| 3 | Stephen Tomilson | Production | 6.8650 | 13.11 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Nick O'Connell | Carry Optics | 6.3722 | 13.81 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.02 |
| 5 | Kyle Nordstrom | Limited | 5.2596 | 14.83 | 9 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Thomas Shirazi | PCC | 5.0195 | 17.93 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Thomas Shirazi | Carry Optics | 4.9474 | 16.17 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 59.02 |
| 8 | Russell Singleton | Production | 4.9322 | 16.22 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.85 |
| 9 | Eoin Collins | Limited | 4.7486 | 17.90 | 9 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.28 |
| 10 | Ramiro Garza | Open | 4.2343 | 14.17 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Mike Gerst | Production | 3.8683 | 24.30 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.35 |
| 12 | Kyle Nordstrom | Production | 3.6556 | 24.62 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.25 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kids In The Hall | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Come And Get Your Dinner | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Inner 10 Weapons and Training
- Mar 9, 2026Inner 10 Mar 2026 USPSA Match 35 shooters
- Dec 9, 2025Inner 10 Dec 2025 USPSA Match 33 shooters
- Oct 13, 2025Inner 10 Oct 2025 USPSA Match 26 shooters
- Sep 8, 2025Inner 10 Sept 2025 USPSA Match 32 shooters
- Jul 14, 2025Inner 10 Jul 2025 USPSA Match 22 shooters
- Apr 14, 2025Inner 10 Apr 2025 USPSA Match 30 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D17U10