Oct 2, 2021 · Level I
Lhgc IPSC Oct 02, 2021
Shooters
12
Divisions
6
Stages
2
Rounds
26
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Yerbury5279 | Classic | C | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Fiona Anderson5060 | Open | D | Major | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ray Anderson5061 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris Lawrence3620 | Revolver | D | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cam Parsons | Standard | U | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ian Boyd6838 | Production | C | Minor | 117.09 | 1 |
| 2 | Graham Dawe7356 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 104.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Julia Lawrence | Classic | D | Major | 93.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Nick Sofia Os | Open | U | Minor | 81.41 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter Leatherbarrow | Standard | U | Minor | 57.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Alan Leatherbarrow | Production | U | Minor | 40.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Mick Rosewarne4982 | Classic | D | Minor | 74.79 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Yerbury5279 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.65 | 3.97 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Julia Lawrence · 2 overall | D | Major | 1.35 | 1.96 | 93.73 | 72.1 |
| 3 | Mick Rosewarne4982 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 1.37 | 0.00 | 74.79 | 57.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fiona Anderson5060 · 1 overall | D | Major | 0.94 | 2.81 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nick Sofia Os · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.85 | 0.00 | 81.41 | 62.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Boyd6838 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.59 | 1.12 | 117.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alan Leatherbarrow · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.65 | 40.00 | 34.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ray Anderson5061 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.86 | 3.99 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Graham Dawe7356 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.50 | 2.58 | 104.48 | 80.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Lawrence3620 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 1.06 | 1.70 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cam Parsons · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.28 | 2.31 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter Leatherbarrow · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.35 | 1.87 | 57.11 | 43.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Range 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ray Anderson | Production Optics | 2.8644 | 31.42 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Graham Dawe | Production Optics | 2.5021 | 35.97 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.62 |
| 3 | Paul Yerbury | Classic | 1.6468 | 54.65 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Ian Boyd | Production | 1.5901 | 56.60 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Mick Rosewarne | Classic | 1.3686 | 65.76 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.79 |
| 6 | Julia Lawrence | Classic | 1.3528 | 66.53 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.93 |
| 7 | Cam Parsons | Standard | 1.2791 | 70.36 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Chris Lawrence | Revolver | 1.0638 | 84.60 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Fiona Anderson | Open | 0.9399 | 95.75 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Nick Sofia Os | Open | 0.8503 | 105.85 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.41 |
| 11 | Peter Leatherbarrow | Standard | 0.3520 | 127.83 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 24.77 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ray Anderson | Production Optics | 3.9859 | 8.53 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Paul Yerbury | Classic | 3.9666 | 9.58 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Fiona Anderson | Open | 2.8065 | 13.54 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Graham Dawe | Production Optics | 2.5773 | 11.64 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.86 |
| 5 | Cam Parsons | Standard | 2.3095 | 12.99 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Julia Lawrence | Classic | 1.9639 | 18.84 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.80 |
| 7 | Peter Leatherbarrow | Standard | 1.8672 | 19.28 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.34 |
| 8 | Chris Lawrence | Revolver | 1.7034 | 19.96 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Alan Leatherbarrow | Production | 1.6535 | 12.70 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Ian Boyd | Production | 1.1200 | 33.93 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.09 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Range 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D8U4