Mar 3, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
DRRC USPSA Mar2018
Shooters
59
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
102
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David LundTY80327 | PCC | M | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris StormsTY90908 | Limited | B | Major | 504.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joanne TegtmeyerA87752 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 465.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael BurgessL3893 | Open | B | Major | 461.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Elias Anderson | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 450.00 | 2 |
| 1 | Kellar AutumnTY68593 | Production | M | Minor | 428.64 | 1 |
| 1 | Ronald DeChamplainA102310 | Limited 10 | D | Minor | 387.00 | 1 |
| 2 | John JunemanTY89859 | Limited | C | Major | 375.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Serge DavisTY78052 | Production | M | Minor | 367.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Stan ProutyFY80028 | PCC | B | Minor | 340.57 | 2 |
| 2 | Richard BrowningTY45892 | Open | B | Major | 338.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike Gende | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 318.87 | 3 |
| 2 | Phillip Lemon | Limited 10 | Major | 164.02 | 2 | |
| 3 | Chris GlanvilleL4182 | Production | B | Minor | 351.92 | 3 |
| 3 | Tony Bush | Limited | U | Major | 325.29 | 3 |
| 3 | Lawrence MullTY45897 | Open | C | Major | 322.89 | 3 |
| 3 | Jim SellL3012 | PCC | U | Minor | 321.56 | 3 |
| 3 | Larry RomaineA80982 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 290.28 | 4 |
| 3 | Star Gibson | Limited 10 | Minor | 133.99 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jeff KruegerTY85074 | Production | C | Minor | 332.43 | 4 |
| 4 | Bill RyanTY81959 | Open | C | Major | 320.16 | 4 |
| 4 | Dennis TegtmeyerA94833 | Limited | C | Minor | 313.02 | 4 |
| 4 | Brent CrawfordA90941 | PCC | U | Minor | 247.88 | 4 |
| 4 | Marc LeGras | Carry Optics | Minor | 163.63 | 5 | |
| 4 | Joe Volker | Limited 10 | Minor | 119.71 | 4 | |
| 5 | Jesse Silva | Limited | Minor | 288.03 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jim MooneyA109210 | Production | U | Minor | 287.22 | 5 |
| 5 | Andrew JordonA96567 | Open | U | Major | 275.39 | 5 |
| 5 | Markus P. WigleA67595 | PCC | B | Minor | 224.66 | 5 |
| 5 | Marjie SellFY77124 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 128.41 | 6 |
| 5 | Michael Danehy | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 67.88 | 5 |
| 6 | Kai Mathisen | Production | Minor | 281.87 | 6 | |
| 6 | seth schneiderA86707 | Limited | U | Major | 276.19 | 6 |
| 6 | Dennis Ohearn | PCC | B | Minor | 222.08 | 6 |
| 6 | Lisa RyanTY82604 | Open | D | Major | 156.41 | 6 |
| 6 | Ralph Mowatt DQ | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 0.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Travis Harris | Limited | U | Minor | 244.19 | 7 |
| 7 | Cameron WillisA105893 | Production | U | Minor | 241.36 | 7 |
| 7 | Marie Caine | PCC | Minor | 75.93 | 7 | |
| 7 | Andrew MercerA81972 | Open | C | Major | 21.42 | 7 |
| 8 | Emile Lemon | Limited | U | Minor | 231.56 | 8 |
| 8 | Zac Morris | Production | Minor | 227.39 | 8 | |
| 9 | Gabe CasoA107927 | Limited | Minor | 215.75 | 9 | |
| 9 | Adam KauthA100030 | Production | D | Minor | 215.67 | 9 |
| 10 | cassie BurgessTY96825 | Limited | D | Minor | 214.73 | 10 |
| 10 | Marc Bast | Production | U | Minor | 206.99 | 10 |
| 11 | Daniel RichardA104082 | Production | U | Minor | 203.20 | 11 |
| 11 | Zachary Caso | Limited | Minor | 179.40 | 11 | |
| 12 | Ivan WallenA108274 | Limited | U | Minor | 166.48 | 12 |
| 12 | Jesse Sowder | Production | U | Minor | 160.94 | 12 |
| 13 | Jerika Wallace | Limited | U | Minor | 163.73 | 13 |
| 13 | Jakki Martinez | Production | Minor | 113.82 | 13 | |
| 14 | Robert Lemon | Production | Minor | 112.25 | 14 | |
| 14 | Shannon Jaggard | Limited | U | Minor | 101.06 | 14 |
| 15 | Eric Pettis | Production | Minor | 101.55 | 15 | |
| 16 | Angela WalkerA106917 | Production | U | Minor | 65.15 | 16 |
| 17 | Sophie Armetti | Production | Minor | 55.54 | 17 | |
| 18 | Julie Pettis | Production | Minor | 36.26 | 18 | |
| 19 | Josh Guisinger DQ | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joanne TegtmeyerA87752 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 15.00 | 3.64 | 2.77 | 2.46 | 4.08 | 465.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Elias Anderson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 0.00 | 2.33 | 2.49 | 4.10 | 4.24 | 450.00 | 96.8 |
| 3 | Mike Gende · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 26.00 | 1.75 | 2.49 | 1.14 | 3.10 | 318.87 | 68.6 |
| 4 | Larry RomaineA80982 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.63 | 0.00 | 2.87 | 2.42 | 0.00 | 2.62 | 290.28 | 62.4 |
| 5 | Marc LeGras · 4 overall | Minor | 0.74 | 0.00 | 1.35 | 0.79 | 1.21 | 2.07 | 163.63 | 35.2 | |
| 6 | Marjie SellFY77124 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 1.33 | 12.00 | 0.90 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 1.82 | 128.41 | 27.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris StormsTY90908 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.14 | 54.00 | 3.91 | 2.97 | 3.11 | 4.93 | 504.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John JunemanTY89859 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.84 | 33.00 | 3.37 | 2.12 | 2.81 | 3.63 | 375.97 | 74.6 |
| 3 | Tony Bush · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.60 | 24.00 | 3.38 | 2.05 | 2.27 | 2.54 | 325.29 | 64.5 |
| 4 | Dennis TegtmeyerA94833 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.75 | 46.00 | 2.35 | 2.83 | 0.49 | 3.91 | 313.02 | 62.1 |
| 5 | Jesse Silva · 5 overall | Minor | 2.77 | 0.00 | 2.58 | 2.16 | 2.23 | 3.35 | 288.03 | 57.1 | |
| 6 | seth schneiderA86707 · 6 overall | U | Major | 3.24 | 26.00 | 2.52 | 2.46 | 0.00 | 3.60 | 276.19 | 54.8 |
| 7 | Travis Harris · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.11 | 39.00 | 1.30 | 2.09 | 0.00 | 3.38 | 244.19 | 48.5 |
| 8 | Emile Lemon · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 12.00 | 2.72 | 1.71 | 0.41 | 2.85 | 231.56 | 45.9 |
| 9 | Gabe CasoA107927 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.78 | 24.00 | 1.97 | 2.13 | 0.00 | 2.16 | 215.75 | 42.8 | |
| 10 | cassie BurgessTY96825 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.01 | 8.00 | 1.55 | 1.57 | 1.66 | 2.64 | 214.73 | 42.6 |
| 11 | Zachary Caso · 11 overall | Minor | 2.33 | 14.00 | 1.56 | 1.78 | 1.70 | 0.00 | 179.40 | 35.6 | |
| 12 | Ivan WallenA108274 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.78 | 12.00 | 0.85 | 1.38 | 1.27 | 1.79 | 166.48 | 33.0 |
| 13 | Jerika Wallace · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.12 | 20.00 | 1.46 | 1.45 | 0.36 | 1.34 | 163.73 | 32.5 |
| 14 | Shannon Jaggard · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.52 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 1.08 | 0.00 | 1.88 | 101.06 | 20.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronald DeChamplainA102310 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.51 | 17.00 | 2.47 | 1.96 | 0.00 | 3.54 | 387.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Phillip Lemon · 2 overall | Major | 1.24 | 15.00 | 0.89 | 0.86 | 0.00 | 1.65 | 164.02 | 42.4 | |
| 3 | Star Gibson · 3 overall | Minor | 1.35 | 18.00 | 0.89 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.59 | 133.99 | 34.6 | |
| 4 | Joe Volker · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 4.00 | 1.32 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 119.71 | 30.9 | |
| 5 | Michael Danehy · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.17 | 0.00 | 1.48 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 67.88 | 17.5 |
| 6 | Ralph Mowatt DQ · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael BurgessL3893 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.67 | 11.00 | 5.47 | 4.77 | 5.84 | 5.70 | 461.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Richard BrowningTY45892 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.44 | 9.00 | 3.84 | 4.50 | 3.55 | 2.65 | 338.68 | 73.5 |
| 3 | Lawrence MullTY45897 · 3 overall | C | Major | 3.84 | 44.00 | 2.90 | 3.65 | 2.88 | 3.58 | 322.89 | 70.0 |
| 4 | Bill RyanTY81959 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.83 | 7.00 | 4.62 | 4.28 | 1.05 | 3.76 | 320.16 | 69.5 |
| 5 | Andrew JordonA96567 · 5 overall | U | Major | 3.85 | 10.00 | 2.61 | 3.66 | 2.50 | 3.36 | 275.39 | 59.7 |
| 6 | Lisa RyanTY82604 · 6 overall | D | Major | 2.56 | 17.00 | 1.21 | 2.40 | 0.00 | 1.94 | 156.41 | 33.9 |
| 7 | Andrew MercerA81972 · 7 overall | C | Major | 1.21 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21.42 | 4.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David LundTY80327 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.37 | 60.00 | 5.05 | 5.20 | 5.98 | 6.94 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stan ProutyFY80028 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.59 | 45.00 | 3.95 | 2.75 | 3.96 | 4.01 | 340.57 | 66.8 |
| 3 | Jim SellL3012 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 45.00 | 4.22 | 3.78 | 3.01 | 3.23 | 321.56 | 63.0 |
| 4 | Brent CrawfordA90941 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 35.00 | 2.18 | 1.75 | 3.51 | 4.17 | 247.88 | 48.6 |
| 5 | Markus P. WigleA67595 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.52 | 35.00 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 0.31 | 2.26 | 224.66 | 44.0 |
| 6 | Dennis Ohearn · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.71 | 35.00 | 3.51 | 2.34 | 0.00 | 2.10 | 222.08 | 43.5 |
| 7 | Marie Caine · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.86 | 1.59 | 1.82 | 75.93 | 14.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kellar AutumnTY68593 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.95 | 0.00 | 4.31 | 2.78 | 3.31 | 4.84 | 428.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Serge DavisTY78052 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 3.55 | 40.00 | 2.20 | 1.66 | 2.74 | 5.63 | 367.30 | 85.7 |
| 3 | Chris GlanvilleL4182 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.60 | 42.00 | 2.43 | 3.06 | 1.38 | 2.99 | 351.92 | 82.1 |
| 4 | Jeff KruegerTY85074 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.64 | 38.00 | 3.17 | 2.48 | 1.38 | 3.20 | 332.43 | 77.6 |
| 5 | Jim MooneyA109210 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 22.00 | 1.45 | 2.46 | 2.88 | 3.47 | 287.22 | 67.0 |
| 6 | Kai Mathisen · 6 overall | Minor | 1.66 | 31.00 | 3.41 | 2.01 | 1.34 | 3.44 | 281.87 | 65.8 | |
| 7 | Cameron WillisA105893 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.92 | 37.00 | 1.32 | 1.82 | 0.00 | 2.82 | 241.36 | 56.3 |
| 8 | Zac Morris · 8 overall | Minor | 2.70 | 25.00 | 1.75 | 2.52 | 0.48 | 1.90 | 227.39 | 53.0 | |
| 9 | Adam KauthA100030 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 3.94 | 17.00 | 1.50 | 1.16 | 0.00 | 3.24 | 215.67 | 50.3 |
| 10 | Marc Bast · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.81 | 18.00 | 2.65 | 1.89 | 0.00 | 1.55 | 206.99 | 48.3 |
| 11 | Daniel RichardA104082 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.39 | 0.00 | 2.31 | 1.34 | 2.03 | 1.28 | 203.20 | 47.4 |
| 12 | Jesse Sowder · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 37.00 | 0.40 | 2.71 | 0.00 | 2.53 | 160.94 | 37.5 |
| 13 | Jakki Martinez · 13 overall | Minor | 1.25 | 0.00 | 0.97 | 1.27 | 0.00 | 1.98 | 113.82 | 26.6 | |
| 14 | Robert Lemon · 14 overall | Minor | 1.65 | 0.00 | 0.73 | 0.96 | 0.45 | 1.56 | 112.25 | 26.2 | |
| 15 | Eric Pettis · 15 overall | Minor | 1.24 | 7.00 | 0.60 | 0.93 | 0.08 | 1.73 | 101.55 | 23.7 | |
| 16 | Angela WalkerA106917 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.65 | 3.00 | 0.63 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 1.36 | 65.15 | 15.2 |
| 17 | Sophie Armetti · 17 overall | Minor | 0.21 | 13.00 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 55.54 | 13.0 | |
| 18 | Julie Pettis · 18 overall | Minor | 0.29 | 10.00 | 0.30 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 36.26 | 8.5 | |
| 19 | Josh Guisinger DQ · 19 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1: Four Leaf CloversComstock · 20 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Lund | PCC | 6.3686 | 14.76 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Chris Storms | Limited | 6.1354 | 15.81 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Michael Burgess | Open | 5.6669 | 14.47 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Richard Browning | Open | 5.4354 | 18.03 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.91 |
| 5 | Kellar Autumn | Production | 4.9536 | 19.38 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Bill Ryan | Open | 4.8276 | 18.85 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.19 |
| 7 | Chris Glanville | Production | 4.5966 | 21.32 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.79 |
| 8 | Stan Prouty | PCC | 4.5892 | 17.65 | 18 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.06 |
| 9 | Joanne Tegtmeyer | Carry Optics | 4.2435 | 21.68 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Elias Anderson | Carry Optics | 4.0019 | 20.99 | 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Adam Kauth | Production | 3.9413 | 23.85 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.56 |
| 12 | Cameron Willis | Production | 3.9167 | 20.17 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.07 |
2Stage 2: No-Shoot LeprechansFixed · 12 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Lund | PCC | 60.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Chris Storms | Limited | 54.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.00 |
| 3 | Dennis Tegtmeyer | Limited | 46.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.00 |
| 4 | Stan Prouty | PCC | 45.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Jim Sell | PCC | 45.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Lawrence Mull | Open | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 7 | Chris Glanville | Production | 42.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.00 |
| 8 | Serge Davis | Production | 40.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Travis Harris | Limited | 39.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.00 |
| 10 | Jeff Krueger | Production | 38.0000 | 0.00 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.00 |
| 11 | Cameron Willis | Production | 37.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.00 |
| 12 | Jesse Sowder | Production | 37.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 37.00 |
3Stage 3: Seeing Stars After Green BeerComstock · 18 rounds · 55 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Burgess | Open | 5.4707 | 15.72 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | David Lund | PCC | 5.0488 | 17.43 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Bill Ryan | Open | 4.6194 | 19.05 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.00 |
| 4 | Kellar Autumn | Production | 4.3145 | 20.86 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Jim Sell | PCC | 4.2206 | 20.85 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.24 |
| 6 | Stan Prouty | PCC | 3.9494 | 19.75 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.40 |
| 7 | Chris Storms | Limited | 3.9148 | 20.18 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Richard Browning | Open | 3.8387 | 20.58 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 63.15 |
| 9 | Joanne Tegtmeyer | Carry Optics | 3.6415 | 21.42 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Dennis Ohearn | PCC | 3.5074 | 25.09 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.52 |
| 11 | Kai Mathisen | Production | 3.4143 | 26.36 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.22 |
| 12 | Tony Bush | Limited | 3.3815 | 26.32 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.74 |
4Stage 4: Lucky CharmsComstock · 16 rounds · 53 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Lund | PCC | 5.2039 | 14.22 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Michael Burgess | Open | 4.7709 | 15.93 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Richard Browning | Open | 4.5014 | 17.55 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.48 |
| 4 | Bill Ryan | Open | 4.2754 | 18.01 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.69 |
| 5 | Jim Sell | PCC | 3.7827 | 20.62 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.15 |
| 6 | Andrew Jordon | Open | 3.6613 | 21.85 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.39 |
| 7 | Lawrence Mull | Open | 3.6545 | 21.07 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.28 |
| 8 | Chris Glanville | Production | 3.0594 | 22.88 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Chris Storms | Limited | 2.9703 | 20.20 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Dennis Tegtmeyer | Limited | 2.8319 | 22.60 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.27 |
| 11 | Kellar Autumn | Production | 2.7834 | 19.76 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.78 |
| 12 | Joanne Tegtmeyer | Carry Optics | 2.7748 | 28.11 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
5Stage 5: Mini-ShenanigansVirginia · 16 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Lund | PCC | 5.9795 | 12.71 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Michael Burgess | Open | 5.8413 | 11.47 | 9 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Elias Anderson | Carry Optics | 4.1047 | 14.13 | 8 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Stan Prouty | PCC | 3.9640 | 16.65 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.03 |
| 5 | Richard Browning | Open | 3.5520 | 20.27 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.65 |
| 6 | Brent Crawford | PCC | 3.5139 | 20.49 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.01 |
| 7 | Kellar Autumn | Production | 3.3122 | 20.53 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Chris Storms | Limited | 3.1122 | 19.60 | 5 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Jim Sell | PCC | 3.0057 | 24.62 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.21 |
| 10 | Jim Mooney | Production | 2.8797 | 21.53 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.55 |
| 11 | Lawrence Mull | Open | 2.8769 | 18.77 | 8 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.40 |
| 12 | John Juneman | Limited | 2.8131 | 22.04 | 8 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.31 |
6Riverdale StandardsVirginia · 20 rounds · 55 runs · classifier 03-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Lund | PCC | 6.9444 | 14.40 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Michael Burgess | Open | 5.6973 | 16.85 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Serge Davis | Production | 5.6338 | 14.20 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Chris Storms | Limited | 4.9312 | 17.44 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Kellar Autumn | Production | 4.8368 | 16.54 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.85 |
| 6 | Elias Anderson | Carry Optics | 4.2433 | 21.21 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Brent Crawford | PCC | 4.1704 | 22.54 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.05 |
| 8 | Joanne Tegtmeyer | Carry Optics | 4.0798 | 22.06 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Stan Prouty | PCC | 4.0128 | 24.92 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.78 |
| 10 | Dennis Tegtmeyer | Limited | 3.9099 | 23.53 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.29 |
| 11 | Bill Ryan | Open | 3.7555 | 25.03 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.92 |
| 12 | John Juneman | Limited | 3.6253 | 24.55 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.52 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1: Four Leaf Clovers | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2: No-Shoot Leprechans | Fixed | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3: Seeing Stars After Green Beer | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4: Lucky Charms | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5: Mini-Shenanigans | Virginia | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Riverdale Standards | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 03-07 |
More from Douglas Ridge Rifle Club
- Apr 6, 2019DRRC USPSA Apr 4, 2019 36 shooters
- Mar 2, 2019DRRC USPSA Mar 2,2019 57 shooters
- Feb 2, 2019DRRC USPSA Feb 2, 2019 78 shooters
- Jan 5, 2019DRRC Jan2019 46 shooters
- Dec 1, 2018DRRC USPSA Dec2018 52 shooters
- Nov 3, 2018DRRC USPSA Nov2018 47 shooters
Field
GM0M3A0B–D19U21