Oct 19, 2024 · Level I
Entreno Oct 19, 2024
Shooters
35
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
74
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel GuillenDAGC | Production Optics | U | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | ALVARO GUILLENALVAROGUILLEN | Standard | B | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Herbert Yuman 2TARC | Open | B | Minor | 368.66 | 1 |
| 1 | Arturo Iriarte 2TURI | Production | A | Minor | 364.70 | 1 |
| 2 | Arturo Iriarte 3TURI | Production | A | Minor | 352.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Herbert YumanTARC | Open | B | Minor | 342.98 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel Guillen 2DAGC | Production Optics | U | Minor | 331.66 | 2 |
| 2 | Sergio Sanchez 2SSPORTAKUS | Standard | D | Minor | 309.71 | 2 |
| 3 | Arturo IriarteTURI | Production | A | Minor | 342.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Sergio SanchezSSPORTAKUS | Standard | D | Minor | 309.37 | 3 |
| 3 | Christian VanegasALFALFA | Production Optics | U | Minor | 306.56 | 3 |
| 3 | Carlos CampoCARLOSCASSULL | Open | C | Major | 204.74 | 3 |
| 4 | Pablo jose Fajardo Sandoval 2LACANCHE | Production | B | Minor | 318.89 | 4 |
| 4 | Christian Vanegas 2ALFALFA | Production Optics | U | Minor | 305.08 | 4 |
| 4 | Adan Ramos 2 | Standard | U | Minor | 252.98 | 4 |
| 4 | Otto Reyna | Open | U | Major | 192.15 | 4 |
| 5 | Pablo jose Fajardo SandovalLACANCHE | Production | B | Minor | 312.33 | 5 |
| 5 | Rod CortesMATAZOMBIE | Production Optics | B | Minor | 297.75 | 5 |
| 5 | Juan Pablo Ramos Pezzarozi 2ALFA19 | Standard | D | Minor | 236.76 | 5 |
| 5 | Carlos Campo 2CARLOSCASSULL | Open | C | Major | 170.18 | 5 |
| 6 | Carlos PaniaguaCHATONOX | Production | B | Minor | 256.33 | 6 |
| 6 | german marinas 2TOMATOMICO | Production Optics | U | Minor | 236.04 | 6 |
| 6 | Juan Pablo Ramos PezzaroziALFA19 | Standard | D | Minor | 234.06 | 6 |
| 6 | Seymour VargasSEYMOUR | Open | U | Minor | 165.17 | 6 |
| 7 | Erick Alejandro Funes 2GUZOMBIE | Production | U | Minor | 236.39 | 7 |
| 7 | german marinasTOMATOMICO | Production Optics | U | Minor | 224.39 | 7 |
| 7 | Adan Ramos | Standard | U | Minor | 186.13 | 7 |
| 8 | Erick Alejandro FunesGUZOMBIE | Production | U | Minor | 229.90 | 8 |
| 8 | Carlos Hernandez | Production Optics | U | Minor | 151.74 | 8 |
| 9 | Otto Reyna | Production | U | Minor | 169.65 | 9 |
| 9 | Carlos Hernandez | Production Optics | U | Minor | 145.39 | 9 |
| 10 | Mariano Pinzon 2 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 129.11 | 10 |
| 10 | Alejandro Dubon 2 | Production | U | Minor | 47.69 | 10 |
| 11 | Mariano Pinzon | Production Optics | U | Minor | 126.92 | 11 |
| 11 | Alejandro Dubon | Production | U | Minor | 18.01 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herbert Yuman 2TARC · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.47 | 4.35 | 6.70 | 368.66 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Herbert YumanTARC · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.61 | 4.21 | 6.81 | 342.98 | 93.0 |
| 3 | Carlos CampoCARLOSCASSULL · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.63 | 2.74 | 3.79 | 204.74 | 55.5 |
| 4 | Otto Reyna · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.85 | 2.46 | 3.04 | 192.15 | 52.1 |
| 5 | Carlos Campo 2CARLOSCASSULL · 5 overall | C | Major | 2.58 | 2.05 | 2.89 | 170.18 | 46.2 |
| 6 | Seymour VargasSEYMOUR · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 1.19 | 5.09 | 165.17 | 44.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arturo Iriarte 2TURI · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.64 | 5.07 | 6.75 | 364.70 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Arturo Iriarte 3TURI · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.78 | 4.83 | 6.01 | 352.08 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Arturo IriarteTURI · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.83 | 4.05 | 6.80 | 342.84 | 94.0 |
| 4 | Pablo jose Fajardo Sandoval 2LACANCHE · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.84 | 4.48 | 5.99 | 318.89 | 87.4 |
| 5 | Pablo jose Fajardo SandovalLACANCHE · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.48 | 4.61 | 5.91 | 312.33 | 85.6 |
| 6 | Carlos PaniaguaCHATONOX · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.03 | 3.35 | 5.04 | 256.33 | 70.3 |
| 7 | Erick Alejandro Funes 2GUZOMBIE · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.99 | 3.29 | 3.74 | 236.39 | 64.8 |
| 8 | Erick Alejandro FunesGUZOMBIE · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 2.95 | 4.90 | 229.90 | 63.0 |
| 9 | Otto Reyna · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.43 | 2.25 | 3.73 | 169.65 | 46.5 |
| 10 | Alejandro Dubon 2 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.86 | 0.01 | 1.97 | 47.69 | 13.1 |
| 11 | Alejandro Dubon · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.16 | 0.00 | 1.06 | 18.01 | 4.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel GuillenDAGC · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.05 | 5.29 | 6.91 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel Guillen 2DAGC · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.58 | 5.18 | 5.05 | 331.66 | 89.6 |
| 3 | Christian VanegasALFALFA · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.96 | 4.19 | 6.20 | 306.56 | 82.8 |
| 4 | Christian Vanegas 2ALFALFA · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.39 | 4.23 | 5.22 | 305.08 | 82.5 |
| 5 | Rod CortesMATAZOMBIE · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.83 | 4.29 | 5.57 | 297.75 | 80.5 |
| 6 | german marinas 2TOMATOMICO · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.14 | 3.79 | 3.08 | 236.04 | 63.8 |
| 7 | german marinasTOMATOMICO · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.43 | 4.03 | 4.86 | 224.39 | 60.6 |
| 8 | Carlos Hernandez · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.37 | 1.93 | 3.51 | 151.74 | 41.0 |
| 9 | Carlos Hernandez · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.10 | 2.55 | 2.30 | 145.39 | 39.3 |
| 10 | Mariano Pinzon 2 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 1.50 | 3.57 | 129.11 | 34.9 |
| 11 | Mariano Pinzon · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 1.78 | 2.75 | 126.92 | 34.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALVARO GUILLENALVAROGUILLEN · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.30 | 4.05 | 5.89 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sergio Sanchez 2SSPORTAKUS · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.84 | 3.52 | 5.71 | 309.71 | 83.7 |
| 3 | Sergio SanchezSSPORTAKUS · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.74 | 3.83 | 5.20 | 309.37 | 83.6 |
| 4 | Adan Ramos 2 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.43 | 2.92 | 4.05 | 252.98 | 68.4 |
| 5 | Juan Pablo Ramos Pezzarozi 2ALFA19 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.23 | 2.51 | 4.23 | 236.76 | 64.0 |
| 6 | Juan Pablo Ramos PezzaroziALFA19 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.34 | 2.99 | 4.60 | 234.06 | 63.3 |
| 7 | Adan Ramos · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.06 | 1.85 | 4.46 | 186.13 | 50.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Poligono GrandeComstock · 29 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Guillen | Production Optics | 6.0492 | 23.97 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Arturo Iriarte | Production | 5.8330 | 23.83 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 3 | Arturo Iriarte 3 | Production | 5.7826 | 23.00 | 24 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.75 |
| 4 | Arturo Iriarte 2 | Production | 5.6428 | 23.57 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.27 |
| 5 | Daniel Guillen 2 | Production Optics | 5.5816 | 23.47 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 133.79 |
| 6 | Herbert Yuman 2 | Open | 5.4656 | 24.70 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 7 | Christian Vanegas 2 | Production Optics | 5.3852 | 25.44 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.08 |
| 8 | ALVARO GUILLEN | Standard | 5.3027 | 26.59 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 9 | Christian Vanegas | Production Optics | 4.9630 | 28.41 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.96 |
| 10 | Pablo jose Fajardo Sandoval 2 | Production | 4.8409 | 29.54 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.34 |
| 11 | Rod Cortes | Production Optics | 4.8343 | 29.58 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.88 |
| 12 | Herbert Yuman | Open | 4.6066 | 29.74 | 26 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.21 |
2Poligono 3Comstock · 27 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Guillen | Production Optics | 5.2925 | 25.13 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Guillen 2 | Production Optics | 5.1780 | 21.63 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 132.08 |
| 3 | Arturo Iriarte 2 | Production | 5.0710 | 24.65 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Arturo Iriarte 3 | Production | 4.8339 | 27.10 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.69 |
| 5 | Pablo jose Fajardo Sandoval | Production | 4.6098 | 27.55 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.72 |
| 6 | Pablo jose Fajardo Sandoval 2 | Production | 4.4803 | 27.90 | 24 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.27 |
| 7 | Herbert Yuman 2 | Open | 4.3478 | 29.21 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Rod Cortes | Production Optics | 4.2867 | 29.16 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 109.34 |
| 9 | Christian Vanegas 2 | Production Optics | 4.2349 | 28.10 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.02 |
| 10 | Herbert Yuman | Open | 4.2117 | 27.78 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.77 |
| 11 | Christian Vanegas | Production Optics | 4.1894 | 27.45 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.86 |
| 12 | Arturo Iriarte | Production | 4.0506 | 23.70 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 107.84 |
3Poligono 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Guillen | Production Optics | 6.9076 | 12.45 | 17 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Herbert Yuman | Open | 6.8059 | 12.93 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Arturo Iriarte | Production | 6.7961 | 12.36 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Arturo Iriarte 2 | Production | 6.7532 | 11.55 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.43 |
| 5 | Herbert Yuman 2 | Open | 6.7048 | 12.23 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.66 |
| 6 | Christian Vanegas | Production Optics | 6.1960 | 13.88 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.73 |
| 7 | Arturo Iriarte 3 | Production | 6.0144 | 11.14 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.65 |
| 8 | Pablo jose Fajardo Sandoval 2 | Production | 5.9864 | 14.70 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.28 |
| 9 | Pablo jose Fajardo Sandoval | Production | 5.9147 | 14.54 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.33 |
| 10 | ALVARO GUILLEN | Standard | 5.8912 | 13.24 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Sergio Sanchez 2 | Standard | 5.7143 | 15.05 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.30 |
| 12 | Rod Cortes | Production Optics | 5.5663 | 15.45 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.52 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poligono Grande | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 2 | Poligono 3 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | Poligono 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A3B–D13U19