Jun 20, 2023 · Level I
Winona Jun 20, 2023
Shooters
8
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
78
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Brault | Limited | U | Minor | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matthew Lewis | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike Swenson | Production | Minor | 390.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jim TroutenA121278 | Open | U | Minor | 375.67 | 1 |
| 1 | John GuentherTY147590 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 368.44 | 1 |
| 2 | Mitch Lorentz | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 364.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Nawroj Khan | Open | U | Minor | 332.83 | 2 |
| 3 | Ashley Lorentz | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 93.88 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John GuentherTY147590 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.46 | 5.12 | 6.47 | 5.11 | 368.44 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mitch Lorentz · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.72 | 4.48 | 6.13 | 4.60 | 364.12 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Ashley Lorentz · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.09 | 1.68 | 0.79 | 0.89 | 93.88 | 25.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Brault · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 2.27 | 1.84 | 2.70 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Lewis · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.67 | 1.54 | 2.41 | 1.63 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim TroutenA121278 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.63 | 3.08 | 3.86 | 4.24 | 375.67 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nawroj Khan · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.43 | 3.63 | 2.72 | 3.90 | 332.83 | 88.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Swenson · 1 overall | Minor | 4.11 | 2.40 | 2.94 | 2.99 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Snappy BoyComstock · 23 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch Lorentz | Carry Optics | 6.7191 | 16.52 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Jim Trouten | Open | 5.6258 | 15.82 | 13 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | John Guenther | Carry Optics | 5.4595 | 18.50 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 93.44 |
| 4 | Nawroj Khan | Open | 4.4311 | 25.05 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.58 |
| 5 | Mike Swenson | Production | 4.1137 | 23.58 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Rob Brault | Limited | 3.0695 | 33.23 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Ashley Lorentz | Carry Optics | 2.0886 | 43.57 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.75 |
| 8 | Matthew Lewis | Limited Optics | 1.6680 | 38.37 | 9 · 13 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
2I Hate Retreat StagesComstock · 19 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Guenther | Carry Optics | 5.1211 | 18.16 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Mitch Lorentz | Carry Optics | 4.4783 | 20.32 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.08 |
| 3 | Nawroj Khan | Open | 3.6253 | 24.55 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Jim Trouten | Open | 3.0784 | 30.86 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.67 |
| 5 | Mike Swenson | Production | 2.4049 | 27.86 | 8 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Rob Brault | Limited | 2.2688 | 40.11 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Ashley Lorentz | Carry Optics | 1.6788 | 49.44 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.14 |
| 8 | Matthew Lewis | Limited Optics | 1.5417 | 47.35 | 8 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
3The Rest Of The SteelComstock · 17 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Guenther | Carry Optics | 6.4737 | 13.13 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Mitch Lorentz | Carry Optics | 6.1328 | 13.86 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.52 |
| 3 | Jim Trouten | Open | 3.8619 | 22.01 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Mike Swenson | Production | 2.9381 | 28.93 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Nawroj Khan | Open | 2.7183 | 31.27 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.83 |
| 6 | Matthew Lewis | Limited Optics | 2.4073 | 35.31 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Rob Brault | Limited | 1.8359 | 46.30 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 8 | Ashley Lorentz | Carry Optics | 0.7905 | 69.58 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 10.38 |
4Its Not A Retreat Stage This TimeComstock · 19 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Guenther | Carry Optics | 5.1130 | 18.58 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Mitch Lorentz | Carry Optics | 4.6029 | 19.77 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.52 |
| 3 | Jim Trouten | Open | 4.2359 | 18.65 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Nawroj Khan | Open | 3.8981 | 19.24 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.42 |
| 5 | Mike Swenson | Production | 2.9851 | 22.78 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Rob Brault | Limited | 2.7019 | 34.42 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Matthew Lewis | Limited Optics | 1.6329 | 48.38 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 8 | Ashley Lorentz | Carry Optics | 0.8942 | 39.14 | 9 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 16.61 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Snappy Boy | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | I Hate Retreat Stages | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | The Rest Of The Steel | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Its Not A Retreat Stage This Time | Comstock | 19 | 95 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U6