Dec 8, 2022 · Level I
POP IPSC Shotgun Vk 49
Shooters
5
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi149411 | Open | U | Major | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jere Finnilä166957 | Standard Manual | U | Major | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 | Standard | U | Major | 380.86 | 1 |
| 2 | Lauri Annala166795 | Standard | U | Major | 342.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä164072 | Open | U | Major | 257.07 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi149411 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.37 | 4.70 | 4.52 | 4.44 | 5.30 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä164072 · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.38 | 3.39 | 4.26 | 3.08 | 2.75 | 257.07 | 64.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.50 | 4.72 | 4.40 | 3.88 | 3.43 | 380.86 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lauri Annala166795 · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.78 | 3.13 | 3.92 | 3.28 | 4.36 | 342.42 | 89.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jere Finnilä166957 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.47 | 3.28 | 2.73 | 3.54 | 4.14 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Standard | 4.4958 | 15.57 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 4.3723 | 16.01 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Annala | Standard | 3.7817 | 18.51 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.88 |
| 4 | Jere Finnilä | Standard Manual | 3.4705 | 20.17 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Pasi Mäkelä | Open | 1.3757 | 39.98 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.02 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Standard | 4.7170 | 14.84 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 4.6980 | 14.90 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Pasi Mäkelä | Open | 3.3948 | 20.62 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.58 |
| 4 | Jere Finnilä | Standard Manual | 3.2797 | 16.77 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Lauri Annala | Standard | 3.1264 | 22.39 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.40 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 4.5172 | 17.71 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Standard | 4.4004 | 18.18 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Pasi Mäkelä | Open | 4.2553 | 18.80 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.36 |
| 4 | Lauri Annala | Standard | 3.9158 | 20.43 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.19 |
| 5 | Jere Finnilä | Standard Manual | 2.7276 | 29.33 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 4.4379 | 20.28 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Standard | 3.8810 | 23.19 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Jere Finnilä | Standard Manual | 3.5405 | 25.42 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Lauri Annala | Standard | 3.2751 | 27.48 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.95 |
| 5 | Pasi Mäkelä | Open | 3.0790 | 29.23 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.44 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 5.2972 | 16.99 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Lauri Annala | Standard | 4.3562 | 20.66 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Jere Finnilä | Standard Manual | 4.1360 | 21.76 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Standard | 3.4299 | 26.24 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.86 |
| 5 | Pasi Mäkelä | Open | 2.7464 | 32.77 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.66 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5