Sep 2, 2026 · Level I
BRSP Tuesday Night USPSA - September 1, 2026
Shooters
45
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
106
Field
2 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin LarkinL5724 | Open | M | Major | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | NJ Meisenheimer | Production | Minor | 530.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jace BuresA143092 | Single Stack | GM | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joshua WoodA143105 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 521.40 | 1 |
| 1 | Zachary JubackFY165967 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 484.83 | 1 |
| 2 | David PearsonA157242 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 470.67 | 2 |
| 2 | Joshua SorensenA167134 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 451.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Tom StokesberryA159501 | Open | B | Major | 426.19 | 2 |
| 3 | Daniel BelleriveTY152250 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 464.86 | 3 |
| 3 | Luke PetermanA173634 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 451.49 | 3 |
| 3 | Josiah LloydA173415 | Open | U | Minor | 400.19 | 3 |
| 4 | Neil McCurdyA168906 | Carry Optics | Minor | 445.37 | 4 | |
| 4 | Sam MorrisA142780 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 424.76 | 4 |
| 4 | Jarom HallA160331 | Open | U | Minor | 368.04 | 4 |
| 5 | Hunter Brachear | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 432.49 | 5 |
| 5 | Chris DenteA181316 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 423.31 | 5 |
| 5 | Jay TaylorA183168 | Open | U | Minor | 354.18 | 5 |
| 6 | Eric MercadoA183794 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 423.82 | 6 |
| 6 | Eric MauroA163287 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 401.62 | 6 |
| 6 | Caleb LloydA168463 | Open | U | Major | 352.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Luke SeymourTY159465 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 387.69 | 7 |
| 7 | Nathan WormingtonTY181542 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 381.69 | 7 |
| 7 | Matthew TuckerA183107 | Open | U | Minor | 340.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Devon BonnetA164306 | Carry Optics | Minor | 364.17 | 8 | |
| 8 | Franklin GamboaA178079 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 361.06 | 8 |
| 8 | Ethan Jennings | Open | U | Minor | 307.52 | 8 |
| 9 | Raymon HedgesA159890 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 354.09 | 9 |
| 9 | Caleb Moyer | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 340.83 | 9 |
| 9 | Scott HendersonFY113159 | Open | B | Major | 220.39 | 9 |
| 10 | Michael Clauson | Limited Optics | Minor | 341.94 | 10 | |
| 10 | Madden WilliamsA168561 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 337.10 | 10 |
| 11 | Gene VanniTY96203 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 338.94 | 11 |
| 11 | Rey DalyA184017 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 333.84 | 11 |
| 12 | Jeffrey HartmannA173116 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 326.89 | 12 |
| 12 | Carol HedgesA159627 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 313.25 | 12 |
| 13 | Tracy HartlessFY75508 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 302.70 | 13 |
| 13 | Kelsey SloughL6507 | Limited Optics | Minor | 268.61 | 13 | |
| 14 | Zach GonzalesA186892 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 271.52 | 14 |
| 14 | Jose CordovaA186724 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 216.62 | 14 |
| 15 | Clayton Stevens | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 242.61 | 15 |
| 15 | Lindsay Kollander | Limited Optics | Minor | 197.17 | 15 | |
| 16 | Noah MeisenheimerA172065 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 218.33 | 16 |
| 16 | Jamie WoodA185596 | Limited Optics | Minor | 73.67 | 16 | |
| 17 | Reggie ColeA180916 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 210.50 | 17 |
| 18 | Rachel Moyer | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 168.65 | 18 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zachary JubackFY165967 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.97 | 5.06 | 4.39 | 5.87 | 484.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David PearsonA157242 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.77 | 5.30 | 5.68 | 5.90 | 470.67 | 97.1 |
| 3 | Daniel BelleriveTY152250 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.05 | 5.53 | 5.73 | 5.03 | 464.86 | 95.9 |
| 4 | Neil McCurdyA168906 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.55 | 4.64 | 4.53 | 5.86 | 445.37 | 91.9 | |
| 5 | Hunter Brachear · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.02 | 5.69 | 4.10 | 4.95 | 432.49 | 89.2 |
| 6 | Eric MercadoA183794 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.21 | 4.14 | 4.70 | 5.66 | 423.82 | 87.4 |
| 7 | Luke SeymourTY159465 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.79 | 4.93 | 3.49 | 4.64 | 387.69 | 80.0 |
| 8 | Devon BonnetA164306 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.73 | 5.03 | 5.28 | 2.79 | 364.17 | 75.1 | |
| 9 | Caleb Moyer · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.15 | 3.84 | 3.08 | 3.84 | 340.83 | 70.3 |
| 10 | Madden WilliamsA168561 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 4.40 | 4.39 | 2.99 | 337.10 | 69.5 |
| 11 | Rey DalyA184017 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 3.03 | 3.70 | 4.25 | 3.69 | 333.84 | 68.9 |
| 12 | Jeffrey HartmannA173116 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 3.09 | 3.91 | 3.35 | 3.92 | 326.89 | 67.4 |
| 13 | Tracy HartlessFY75508 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 2.47 | 3.84 | 3.17 | 3.70 | 302.70 | 62.4 |
| 14 | Zach GonzalesA186892 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.10 | 3.45 | 3.06 | 3.21 | 271.52 | 56.0 |
| 15 | Clayton Stevens · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 3.29 | 2.37 | 2.32 | 242.61 | 50.0 |
| 16 | Noah MeisenheimerA172065 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 1.93 | 2.53 | 2.72 | 2.38 | 218.33 | 45.0 |
| 17 | Reggie ColeA180916 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 1.66 | 2.26 | 3.32 | 2.05 | 210.50 | 43.4 |
| 18 | Rachel Moyer · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 2.11 | 1.02 | 2.05 | 168.65 | 34.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua WoodA143105 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.01 | 5.39 | 5.41 | 6.36 | 521.40 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joshua SorensenA167134 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.29 | 4.72 | 4.42 | 4.53 | 451.89 | 86.7 |
| 3 | Luke PetermanA173634 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.28 | 3.62 | 4.96 | 5.43 | 451.49 | 86.6 |
| 4 | Sam MorrisA142780 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.68 | 3.98 | 4.50 | 5.03 | 424.76 | 81.5 |
| 5 | Chris DenteA181316 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.13 | 4.65 | 2.95 | 5.07 | 423.31 | 81.2 |
| 6 | Eric MauroA163287 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.19 | 4.12 | 3.53 | 4.00 | 401.62 | 77.0 |
| 7 | Nathan WormingtonTY181542 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.12 | 3.25 | 4.18 | 5.09 | 381.69 | 73.2 |
| 8 | Franklin GamboaA178079 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.95 | 3.81 | 3.20 | 4.63 | 361.06 | 69.2 |
| 9 | Raymon HedgesA159890 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.96 | 3.37 | 3.71 | 4.32 | 354.09 | 67.9 |
| 10 | Michael Clauson · 10 overall | Minor | 3.57 | 3.82 | 3.47 | 2.48 | 341.94 | 65.6 | |
| 11 | Gene VanniTY96203 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 2.71 | 3.57 | 3.87 | 3.51 | 338.94 | 65.0 |
| 12 | Carol HedgesA159627 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 2.47 | 3.71 | 2.75 | 3.63 | 313.25 | 60.1 |
| 13 | Kelsey SloughL6507 · 13 overall | Minor | 1.08 | 3.84 | 2.07 | 4.07 | 268.61 | 51.5 | |
| 14 | Jose CordovaA186724 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 3.39 | 2.75 | 0.39 | 216.62 | 41.5 |
| 15 | Lindsay Kollander · 15 overall | Minor | 1.53 | 1.84 | 2.36 | 2.31 | 197.17 | 37.8 | |
| 16 | Jamie WoodA185596 · 16 overall | Minor | 0.30 | 0.86 | 1.74 | 0.10 | 73.67 | 14.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin LarkinL5724 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.37 | 6.28 | 7.53 | 6.91 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tom StokesberryA159501 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.84 | 5.69 | 4.57 | 6.30 | 426.19 | 80.4 |
| 3 | Josiah LloydA173415 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.68 | 4.71 | 5.58 | 5.50 | 400.19 | 75.5 |
| 4 | Jarom HallA160331 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 4.61 | 5.11 | 5.18 | 368.04 | 69.4 |
| 5 | Jay TaylorA183168 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.93 | 4.08 | 5.19 | 4.99 | 354.18 | 66.8 |
| 6 | Caleb LloydA168463 · 6 overall | U | Major | 4.43 | 4.70 | 4.29 | 4.31 | 352.00 | 66.4 |
| 7 | Matthew TuckerA183107 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.39 | 4.43 | 4.69 | 3.72 | 340.00 | 64.2 |
| 8 | Ethan Jennings · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 4.11 | 3.82 | 4.38 | 307.52 | 58.0 |
| 9 | Scott HendersonFY113159 · 9 overall | B | Major | 2.51 | 0.00 | 4.15 | 5.49 | 220.39 | 41.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NJ Meisenheimer · 1 overall | Minor | 1.08 | 1.12 | 0.41 | 1.02 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jace BuresA143092 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 4.43 | 5.38 | 3.55 | 6.13 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Larkin | Open | 6.3720 | 19.46 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Zachary Juback | Carry Optics | 5.9687 | 20.44 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Tom Stokesberry | Open | 4.8381 | 25.63 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.71 |
| 4 | Josiah Lloyd | Open | 4.6752 | 24.17 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.38 |
| 5 | Neil McCurdy | Carry Optics | 4.5487 | 28.14 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.07 |
| 6 | Jace Bures | Single Stack | 4.4326 | 26.17 | 22 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Caleb Lloyd | Open | 4.4288 | 28.45 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.36 |
| 8 | Matthew Tucker | Open | 4.3887 | 28.71 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.54 |
| 9 | Joshua Sorensen | Limited Optics | 4.2895 | 26.11 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Luke Peterman | Limited Optics | 4.2828 | 24.75 | 18 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.80 |
| 11 | Eric Mercado | Carry Optics | 4.2129 | 27.06 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.76 |
| 12 | Eric Mauro | Limited Optics | 4.1903 | 28.16 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.99 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 30 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Larkin | Open | 6.2778 | 22.46 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Tom Stokesberry | Open | 5.6945 | 25.99 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.06 |
| 3 | Hunter Brachear | Carry Optics | 5.6907 | 24.25 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Bellerive | Carry Optics | 5.5292 | 25.32 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.74 |
| 5 | Joshua Wood | Limited Optics | 5.3897 | 24.12 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Jace Bures | Single Stack | 5.3791 | 23.61 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | David Pearson | Carry Optics | 5.2964 | 25.30 | 24 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.61 |
| 8 | Zachary Juback | Carry Optics | 5.0642 | 27.25 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.49 |
| 9 | Devon Bonnet | Carry Optics | 5.0329 | 25.83 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.66 |
| 10 | Luke Seymour | Carry Optics | 4.9268 | 28.01 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.86 |
| 11 | Joshua Sorensen | Limited Optics | 4.7232 | 27.10 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.45 |
| 12 | Josiah Lloyd | Open | 4.7100 | 25.69 | 24 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.54 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Larkin | Open | 7.5276 | 15.41 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Bellerive | Carry Optics | 5.7286 | 19.90 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | David Pearson | Carry Optics | 5.6760 | 19.38 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.90 |
| 4 | Josiah Lloyd | Open | 5.5753 | 19.73 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.88 |
| 5 | Joshua Wood | Limited Optics | 5.4138 | 19.21 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Devon Bonnet | Carry Optics | 5.2780 | 21.22 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.56 |
| 7 | Jay Taylor | Open | 5.1855 | 22.37 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.66 |
| 8 | Jarom Hall | Open | 5.1136 | 19.36 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.52 |
| 9 | Luke Peterman | Limited Optics | 4.9639 | 22.16 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.03 |
| 10 | Eric Mercado | Carry Optics | 4.6970 | 21.29 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 98.39 |
| 11 | Matthew Tucker | Open | 4.6863 | 25.18 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.71 |
| 12 | Tom Stokesberry | Open | 4.5720 | 20.56 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.88 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 26 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Larkin | Open | 6.9146 | 17.21 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Joshua Wood | Limited Optics | 6.3631 | 18.23 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Tom Stokesberry | Open | 6.3049 | 19.35 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.54 |
| 4 | Jace Bures | Single Stack | 6.1278 | 18.93 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | David Pearson | Carry Optics | 5.8971 | 20.01 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Zachary Juback | Carry Optics | 5.8706 | 20.10 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.42 |
| 7 | Neil McCurdy | Carry Optics | 5.8629 | 21.15 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.25 |
| 8 | Eric Mercado | Carry Optics | 5.6550 | 21.22 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.66 |
| 9 | Josiah Lloyd | Open | 5.4993 | 20.73 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.39 |
| 10 | Scott Henderson | Open | 5.4862 | 22.42 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.14 |
| 11 | Luke Peterman | Limited Optics | 5.4319 | 22.46 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.98 |
| 12 | Jarom Hall | Open | 5.1789 | 21.24 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.37 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM1M1A3B–D19U14