Mar 25, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
USPSA MO19 Lamar Mar 25 2028
Shooters
16
Divisions
4
Stages
8
Rounds
121
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey NelsonA79174 | Open | M | Major | 605.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason BradleyTY98513 | Limited | M | Major | 594.10 | 1 |
| 1 | Dustin ChamberlainTY94217 | PCC | B | Minor | 590.54 | 1 |
| 1 | Jerry MccullickA108675 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 566.54 | 1 |
| 2 | Greg YenA101632 | Limited | A | Major | 548.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Weerayuth JuneweeranongA35986 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 547.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Giovanni BrediceTY74180 | PCC | U | Minor | 486.71 | 2 |
| 2 | Michael NelsonA79715 | Open | B | Major | 454.36 | 2 |
| 3 | Austin kyle ChamberlainTY89171 | Limited | M | Major | 523.61 | 3 |
| 3 | David LetschTY48907 | PCC | A | Minor | 405.89 | 3 |
| 3 | James PopeFY36467 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 298.97 | 3 |
| 4 | Cheyenne Dalton | Limited | U | Minor | 351.78 | 4 |
| 5 | Zack Whitaker | Limited | U | Minor | 346.92 | 5 |
| 6 | Doc (wayne) WelsherTY51402 | Limited | B | Major | 323.02 | 6 |
| 7 | William StrausbaughTY62330 | Limited | C | Minor | 293.55 | 7 |
| 8 | Wyatt Saltarelli | Limited | U | Minor | 281.59 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7· | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerry MccullickA108675 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.73 | 4.28 | 5.71 | 5.15 | 5.27 | 5.38 | 6.35 | 4.10 | 566.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Weerayuth JuneweeranongA35986 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.09 | 4.10 | 6.48 | 6.42 | 7.47 | 4.54 | 1.89 | 3.90 | 547.94 | 96.7 |
| 3 | James PopeFY36467 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 0.39 | 2.37 | 3.11 | 2.55 | 3.52 | 3.62 | 0.00 | 2.75 | 298.97 | 52.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7· | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason BradleyTY98513 · 1 overall | M | Major | 4.90 | 6.93 | 7.52 | 6.86 | 11.08 | 11.47 | 10.93 | 6.74 | 594.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Greg YenA101632 · 2 overall | A | Major | 6.25 | 6.04 | 6.24 | 6.63 | 7.91 | 11.45 | 11.08 | 6.01 | 548.20 | 92.3 |
| 3 | Austin kyle ChamberlainTY89171 · 3 overall | M | Major | 3.58 | 6.69 | 7.70 | 5.73 | 10.08 | 9.74 | 8.86 | 5.75 | 523.61 | 88.1 |
| 4 | Cheyenne Dalton · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.93 | 3.13 | 4.60 | 4.98 | 6.56 | 5.12 | 3.10 | 4.40 | 351.78 | 59.2 |
| 5 | Zack Whitaker · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 4.26 | 5.21 | 2.81 | 5.52 | 6.70 | 5.77 | 4.15 | 346.92 | 58.4 |
| 6 | Doc (wayne) WelsherTY51402 · 6 overall | B | Major | 3.89 | 3.83 | 4.35 | 3.99 | 4.51 | 5.37 | 4.86 | 3.71 | 323.02 | 54.4 |
| 7 | William StrausbaughTY62330 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.69 | 1.91 | 3.14 | 4.13 | 5.62 | 3.65 | 2.43 | 4.38 | 293.55 | 49.4 |
| 8 | Wyatt Saltarelli · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.92 | 3.71 | 4.31 | 4.96 | 4.44 | 5.09 | 0.00 | 2.28 | 281.59 | 47.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7· | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey NelsonA79174 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.18 | 9.03 | 7.94 | 6.96 | 12.01 | 7.41 | 11.50 | 6.82 | 605.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michael NelsonA79715 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.49 | 5.79 | 6.51 | 6.18 | 6.27 | 6.27 | 6.38 | 5.40 | 454.36 | 75.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7· | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dustin ChamberlainTY94217 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.48 | 7.17 | 7.69 | 5.90 | 10.98 | 9.19 | 8.00 | 5.29 | 590.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Giovanni BrediceTY74180 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 5.35 | 8.48 | 6.02 | 10.42 | 7.10 | 8.88 | 3.22 | 486.71 | 82.4 |
| 3 | David LetschTY48907 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 0.37 | 7.00 | 5.19 | 7.86 | 6.05 | 9.30 | 4.80 | 405.89 | 68.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 7.1845 | 5.15 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Greg Yen | Limited | 6.2500 | 5.60 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Dustin Chamberlain | PCC | 5.4755 | 6.94 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Cheyenne Dalton | Limited | 4.9275 | 6.90 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.54 |
| 5 | Jason Bradley | Limited | 4.9032 | 7.75 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.38 |
| 6 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 4.7264 | 8.04 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | William Strausbaugh | Limited | 4.6914 | 8.10 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.02 |
| 8 | Michael Nelson | Open | 4.4872 | 7.80 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.98 |
| 9 | Weerayuth Juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 4.0909 | 8.80 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.62 |
| 10 | Wyatt Saltarelli | Limited | 3.9216 | 7.14 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.10 |
| 11 | Doc (wayne) Welsher | Limited | 3.8947 | 9.50 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.93 |
| 12 | Zack Whitaker | Limited | 3.7895 | 9.50 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.25 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 17 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 9.0301 | 8.97 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Dustin Chamberlain | PCC | 7.1695 | 10.74 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Jason Bradley | Limited | 6.9315 | 11.83 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Austin kyle Chamberlain | Limited | 6.6935 | 12.40 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.08 |
| 5 | Greg Yen | Limited | 6.0372 | 12.92 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.03 |
| 6 | Michael Nelson | Open | 5.7929 | 13.81 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.53 |
| 7 | Giovanni Bredice | PCC | 5.3509 | 14.39 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.44 |
| 8 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 4.2809 | 14.95 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | Zack Whitaker | Limited | 4.2617 | 16.66 | 12 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.26 |
| 10 | Weerayuth Juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 4.0966 | 13.67 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.34 |
| 11 | Doc (wayne) Welsher | Limited | 3.8294 | 20.63 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.96 |
| 12 | Wyatt Saltarelli | Limited | 3.7146 | 16.96 | 9 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.55 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 15 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giovanni Bredice | PCC | 8.4810 | 7.90 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 7.9399 | 9.32 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Austin kyle Chamberlain | Limited | 7.7008 | 9.09 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Dustin Chamberlain | PCC | 7.6923 | 8.45 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.03 |
| 5 | Jason Bradley | Limited | 7.5196 | 8.91 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.24 |
| 6 | David Letsch | PCC | 6.9990 | 10.43 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.89 |
| 7 | Michael Nelson | Open | 6.5116 | 8.60 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.51 |
| 8 | Weerayuth Juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 6.4825 | 9.41 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 9 | Greg Yen | Limited | 6.2385 | 10.90 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.76 |
| 10 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 5.7076 | 12.79 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.03 |
| 11 | Zack Whitaker | Limited | 5.2083 | 12.48 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.72 |
| 12 | Cheyenne Dalton | Limited | 4.6007 | 11.52 | 5 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.81 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 6.9647 | 11.63 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jason Bradley | Limited | 6.8612 | 12.68 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Greg Yen | Limited | 6.6256 | 12.98 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.91 |
| 4 | Weerayuth Juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 6.4171 | 13.09 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Michael Nelson | Open | 6.1776 | 12.95 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.83 |
| 6 | Giovanni Bredice | PCC | 6.0215 | 13.95 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Dustin Chamberlain | PCC | 5.8954 | 13.57 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.12 |
| 8 | Austin kyle Chamberlain | Limited | 5.7300 | 12.74 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.16 |
| 9 | David Letsch | PCC | 5.1948 | 16.94 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.64 |
| 10 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 5.1522 | 17.08 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.26 |
| 11 | Cheyenne Dalton | Limited | 4.9751 | 18.09 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.26 |
| 12 | Wyatt Saltarelli | Limited | 4.9625 | 17.33 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.09 |
5Fluffy's Revenge 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 16 runs · classifier 06-05
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 12.0120 | 3.33 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jason Bradley | Limited | 11.0778 | 3.34 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Dustin Chamberlain | PCC | 10.9827 | 3.46 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Giovanni Bredice | PCC | 10.4235 | 3.07 | 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.96 |
| 5 | Austin kyle Chamberlain | Limited | 10.0756 | 3.97 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.38 |
| 6 | Greg Yen | Limited | 7.9060 | 4.68 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.55 |
| 7 | David Letsch | PCC | 7.8624 | 4.07 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.64 |
| 8 | Weerayuth Juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 7.4656 | 5.09 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Cheyenne Dalton | Limited | 6.5574 | 6.10 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.68 |
| 10 | Michael Nelson | Open | 6.2706 | 6.06 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.88 |
| 11 | William Strausbaugh | Limited | 5.6213 | 6.76 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.30 |
| 12 | Zack Whitaker | Limited | 5.5215 | 6.52 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.94 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 16 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Bradley | Limited | 11.4706 | 6.80 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Greg Yen | Limited | 11.4537 | 6.81 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.88 |
| 3 | Austin kyle Chamberlain | Limited | 9.7411 | 8.11 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.94 |
| 4 | Dustin Chamberlain | PCC | 9.1938 | 7.07 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 7.4146 | 10.25 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Giovanni Bredice | PCC | 7.0974 | 10.99 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.76 |
| 7 | Zack Whitaker | Limited | 6.7010 | 11.64 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.74 |
| 8 | Michael Nelson | Open | 6.2749 | 10.04 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.70 |
| 9 | David Letsch | PCC | 6.0507 | 12.23 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.65 |
| 10 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 5.3824 | 14.12 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Doc (wayne) Welsher | Limited | 5.3705 | 14.71 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.46 |
| 12 | Cheyenne Dalton | Limited | 5.1171 | 11.53 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.69 |
7Pucker FactorVirginia · 8 rounds · 14 runs · classifier 09-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 11.5016 | 3.13 | 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Greg Yen | Limited | 11.0759 | 3.16 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jason Bradley | Limited | 10.9325 | 3.11 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.48 |
| 4 | David Letsch | PCC | 9.3023 | 3.44 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Giovanni Bredice | PCC | 8.8757 | 3.38 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.17 |
| 6 | Austin kyle Chamberlain | Limited | 8.8578 | 4.29 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.99 |
| 7 | Dustin Chamberlain | PCC | 8.0000 | 3.25 | 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.40 |
| 8 | Michael Nelson | Open | 6.3830 | 5.17 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.20 |
| 9 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 6.3492 | 5.67 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Zack Whitaker | Limited | 5.7658 | 5.55 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.82 |
| 11 | Doc (wayne) Welsher | Limited | 4.8611 | 7.20 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.56 |
| 12 | Cheyenne Dalton | Limited | 3.1022 | 5.48 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 11.20 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 31 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 6.8193 | 20.09 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Jason Bradley | Limited | 6.7421 | 22.10 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Greg Yen | Limited | 6.0055 | 21.98 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 138.07 |
| 4 | Austin kyle Chamberlain | Limited | 5.7471 | 25.23 | 25 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.13 |
| 5 | Michael Nelson | Open | 5.3994 | 27.04 | 26 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.73 |
| 6 | Dustin Chamberlain | PCC | 5.2875 | 23.83 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | David Letsch | PCC | 4.7970 | 29.81 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.62 |
| 8 | Cheyenne Dalton | Limited | 4.4017 | 30.67 | 23 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.19 |
| 9 | William Strausbaugh | Limited | 4.3815 | 33.55 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.73 |
| 10 | Zack Whitaker | Limited | 4.1491 | 30.85 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.39 |
| 11 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 4.0991 | 33.91 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 12 | Weerayuth Juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 3.9028 | 31.26 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 147.58 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Fluffy's Revenge 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | 06-05 |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 7 | Pucker Factor | Virginia | 8 | 40 | 09-04 |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from Lamar Gun Club
- Apr 29, 2018USPSA MO19 Lamar April 29 2018 21 shooters
- Feb 25, 2018USPSA MO19 Lamar February 2018 21 shooters
- Aug 27, 2017USPSA MO19 Lamar August 2017 25 shooters
- Jun 24, 2017USPSA MO19 Lamar June 2017 33 shooters
- May 28, 2017LGC May match 13 shooters
- Apr 23, 2017LGC USPSA Apr 23, 2017 31 shooters
Field
GM0M3A3B–D5U5