Sep 23, 2026 · Level I
FAS Tuesday Night Outdoors USPSA
Shooters
14
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
56
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James King | Limited | U | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew PanchoA147389 | Limited 10 | U | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jun ChangA111317 | Open | GM | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jimmy ChenTY163223 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 252.44 | 1 |
| 1 | Grace NelsonTY138747 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 227.12 | 1 |
| 2 | Sam HacheyA139396 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 243.67 | 2 |
| 2 | Jared KrommA185123 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 197.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Keith BerrianL5170 | Open | B | Major | 174.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Todwin Minas | Limited | U | Major | 140.07 | 2 |
| 3 | Eric MauroA163287 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 190.99 | 3 |
| 3 | Dean TallbergA165814 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 189.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Jacob BlackburnA112758 | Open | C | Minor | 100.87 | 3 |
| 4 | Nathan Barnett | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 184.11 | 4 |
| 4 | Alexander Martens | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 159.93 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grace NelsonTY138747 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.58 | 5.86 | 227.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jared KrommA185123 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.40 | 2.82 | 197.12 | 86.8 |
| 3 | Dean TallbergA165814 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.17 | 4.78 | 189.87 | 83.6 |
| 4 | Nathan Barnett · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 5.20 | 184.11 | 81.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James King · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.68 | 4.21 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Todwin Minas · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.07 | 2.43 | 140.07 | 50.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew PanchoA147389 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.19 | 2.44 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jimmy ChenTY163223 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.78 | 5.21 | 252.44 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sam HacheyA139396 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.03 | 6.30 | 243.67 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Eric MauroA163287 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.30 | 4.01 | 190.99 | 75.7 |
| 4 | Alexander Martens · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 3.70 | 159.93 | 63.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jun ChangA111317 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 6.56 | 6.47 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Keith BerrianL5170 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.14 | 4.00 | 174.46 | 62.3 |
| 3 | Jacob BlackburnA112758 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.57 | 1.44 | 100.87 | 36.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1ScootComstock · 24 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jun Chang | Open | 6.5583 | 17.23 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jared Kromm | Carry Optics | 6.4010 | 16.56 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Jimmy Chen | Limited Optics | 5.7821 | 19.37 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Eric Mauro | Limited Optics | 4.2995 | 20.70 | 18 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.23 |
| 5 | Keith Berrian | Open | 4.1374 | 28.52 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.70 |
| 6 | Sam Hachey | Limited Optics | 4.0316 | 24.06 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.67 |
| 7 | Grace Nelson | Carry Optics | 3.5802 | 32.40 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.12 |
| 8 | Jacob Blackburn | Open | 3.5692 | 32.50 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.31 |
| 9 | Alexander Martens | Limited Optics | 3.1821 | 31.74 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.04 |
| 10 | Dean Tallberg | Carry Optics | 3.1701 | 35.33 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.43 |
| 11 | James King | Limited | 2.6849 | 42.46 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Nathan Barnett | Carry Optics | 2.2512 | 33.76 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 42.20 |
2All ThereComstock · 32 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jun Chang | Open | 6.4728 | 21.32 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Sam Hachey | Limited Optics | 6.2999 | 23.81 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Grace Nelson | Carry Optics | 5.8603 | 24.06 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Jimmy Chen | Limited Optics | 5.2147 | 26.08 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.44 |
| 5 | Nathan Barnett | Carry Optics | 5.1975 | 28.86 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.90 |
| 6 | Dean Tallberg | Carry Optics | 4.7775 | 30.56 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.44 |
| 7 | James King | Limited | 4.2079 | 35.41 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Eric Mauro | Limited Optics | 4.0068 | 35.44 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.76 |
| 9 | Keith Berrian | Open | 3.9950 | 31.79 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 98.75 |
| 10 | Alexander Martens | Limited Optics | 3.6967 | 37.06 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.89 |
| 11 | Jared Kromm | Carry Optics | 2.8247 | 32.57 | 15 · 11 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 77.12 |
| 12 | Andrew Pancho | Limited 10 | 2.4419 | 42.59 | 18 · 11 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scoot | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | All There | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM1M0A1B–D6U6